Bränslefilter

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1118700800
431133511
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Porsche 911 2.2 09/69-02/72
Porsche 924 2.0 11/75-08/89
VW Golf/Jetta 1.6-1.8 04/77-02/84
Attribut Värde
Filterutförande Ledningsfilter
Höjd [mm] 134
Ytterdiameter [mm] 56
Ytterdiameter 1 [mm] 62
Biltillverkning OE
AUDI 431133511
AUDI 431133511A
CITROËN 156775
FIAT 60807436
FIAT 71736109
FIAT 71736112
FIAT 757420
FIAT 7758886
FIAT 82403555
FIAT 82434499
FORD 5010917
FORD 6058519
MERCEDES-BENZ 0000900652
PEUGEOT 156705
PEUGEOT 156774
PORSCHE 91111017602
PORSCHE 93011007600
PORSCHE 93011019600
PORSCHE 93011019601
RENAULT 7700268752
SAAB 8339731
SAAB 8339791
VOLVO 1276050
VW 431133511
VW 431133511A
VAG 431133511
VAG 431133511A
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 155 01/92 - 12/97 2,0 Petrol Saloon 186 AR 67203
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 155 03/92 - 12/97 2,0 Petrol Saloon 190 AR 67203
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 33 07/90 - 08/91 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 101 AR 30750
AUDI AUDI 100 07/77 - 02/83 2,1 Petrol Estate 136 WC,WG
AUDI AUDI 100 03/77 - 07/82 2,1 Petrol Saloon 136 WC,WG,WK
AUDI AUDI 200 10/79 - 09/82 2,1 Petrol Saloon 136 WC
AUDI AUDI 200 10/79 - 08/82 2,1 Petrol Saloon 170 WJ
AUDI AUDI 80 08/78 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol Saloon 110 YZ
AUDI AUDI 80 10/80 - 07/83 2,2 Petrol Saloon 115 WE
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 02/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Bus 109 RFW (XU10J2U)
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 08/96 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Bus 109 RFW (XU10J2U)
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Platform/Chassis 109 RFW (XU10J2U)
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Van 109 RFW (XU10J2U)
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 04/02 - / 2,0 Petrol Bus 110 XU10J2
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 04/02 - / 2,0 Petrol Van 110 XU10J2
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 02/03 - / 2,0 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Bus 110 XU10J2
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 02/03 - / 2,0 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Van 110 XU10J2
FERRARI FERRARI 400 i 05/79 - 03/85 4,8 Petrol Coupe 315 F 101..
FERRARI FERRARI 412 i 04/85 - 12/88 4,9 Petrol Coupe 340 F 101 E..
FERRARI FERRARI 512 BB 07/81 - 08/84 4,9 Petrol Coupe 322 F 110 A
FERRARI FERRARI 512 BB 08/76 - 12/81 4,9 Petrol Coupe 340 F 102 B..
FIAT FIAT COUPE 11/93 - 08/96 2,0 Petrol Coupe 139 836 A3.000
FIAT FIAT COUPE 11/93 - 08/96 2,0 Petrol Coupe 190 175 A1.000
FIAT FIAT CROMA 01/91 - 09/92 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 100 154 A1.000,154 C5.000
FIAT FIAT CROMA 10/87 - 08/96 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 116 154 C3.046,834 B.146
FIAT FIAT CROMA 03/87 - 09/92 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 120 154 C3.000,834 B.000
FIAT FIAT CROMA 12/85 - 06/90 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 155 154 A2.000
FIAT FIAT DUCATO 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Bus 109 RFW
FIAT FIAT DUCATO 11/94 - 11/01 2,0 Petrol Bus 109 RFW
FIAT FIAT DUCATO 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Platform/Chassis 109 RFW
FIAT FIAT DUCATO 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Van 109 RFW
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 10/93 - 09/99 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 73 176 A8.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 04/94 - 04/97 1,6 Petrol Convertible 88 176 A9.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 09/96 - 07/99 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 131 176 B6.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 10/93 - 03/97 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 133 176 A4.000
FIAT FIAT TEMPRA 04/91 - 06/93 2,0 Petrol Estate 109 159 A6.046
FIAT FIAT TEMPRA 03/92 - 03/95 2,0 Petrol Estate 113 159 A6.046
FIAT FIAT TEMPRA 01/91 - 03/95 2,0 Petrol Estate 113 159 A6.046
FIAT FIAT TEMPRA 10/90 - 09/96 2,0 Petrol Saloon 113 159 A6.046
FIAT FIAT TIPO 09/93 - 04/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 835 C4.000
FIAT FIAT TIPO 03/93 - 04/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 97 836 A5.000
FIAT FIAT TIPO 10/94 - 10/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 101 159 A4.000,836 A5.000
FIAT FIAT TIPO 04/93 - 04/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 103 835 C2.000
FIAT FIAT TIPO 10/90 - 06/93 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 105 159 A4.046
FIAT FIAT TIPO 06/90 - 03/92 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 109 159 A5.046
FIAT FIAT TIPO 10/90 - 06/93 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 110 159 A4.000
FIAT FIAT TIPO 03/90 - 04/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 113 159 A6.046
FIAT FIAT TIPO 11/89 - 06/92 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 136 160 A5.000
FIAT FIAT TIPO 03/93 - 04/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 139 836 A3.000
FIAT FIAT TIPO 07/91 - 04/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 146 160 A8.046
FORD FORD GRANADA 08/77 - 08/85 2,8 Petrol Estate 147 PRD
FORD FORD GRANADA 08/77 - 08/85 2,8 Petrol Saloon 147 PRD
FORD FORD GRANADA 08/77 - 08/81 2,8 Petrol Estate 160 PRB
FORD FORD GRANADA 08/77 - 08/81 2,8 Petrol Saloon 160 PRB
FORD III 01/81 - 04/87 2,8 Petrol Coupe 160 PRN
FORD III 01/82 - 04/87 2,8 Petrol Coupe 188 PYN
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 08/93 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 835 C5.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 07/94 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Estate 101 836 A5.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 07/94 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Saloon 101 836 A5.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 09/89 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Saloon 105 835 A2.046
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 09/89 - 06/94 1,8 Petrol Saloon 109 835 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 03/96 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Estate 113 182 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 03/96 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Saloon 113 182 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 09/89 - 07/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 113 835 A5.046
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 09/89 - 07/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 117 835 A5.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 03/96 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Estate 131 183 A1.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 03/96 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Saloon 131 183 A1.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 07/94 - 07/99 2,0 Petrol Estate 139 836 A3.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 07/94 - 07/99 2,0 Petrol Estate 139 836 A3.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 07/94 - 07/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 139 836 A3.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 04/91 - 07/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 162 835 A8.046
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 04/90 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Saloon 165 835 A7.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 11/90 - 07/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 169 835 A7.046
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 11/90 - 06/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 177 835 A8.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 07/94 - 08/99 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 835 C4.000,836 A6.000,836 C4.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 06/93 - 08/99 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 103 835 C2.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 10/83 - 12/86 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 131 831 A7.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 06/93 - 08/99 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 139 836 A3.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 08/86 - 08/88 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 140 831 B3.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 11/86 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 166 831 B5.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 12/86 - 12/92 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 177 831 C5.046
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 10/87 - 12/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 181 831 C5.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 06/93 - 08/99 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 186 836 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 07/96 - 08/99 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 193 175 A4.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 03/89 - 09/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 196 831 D5.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 06/93 - 01/94 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 211 831 E5.000,831 E5.046
LANCIA LANCIA PRISMA 05/86 - 12/89 1,6 Petrol Saloon 109 831 B7.000
LANCIA LANCIA PRISMA 04/86 - 12/89 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 831 B4.000
LANCIA LANCIA THEMA 11/84 - 09/88 2,8 Petrol Saloon 150 834 E.000,834 E.146
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 504 10/74 - 08/82 2,0 Petrol Convertible 102 107 (XN2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 504 10/74 - 08/82 2,0 Petrol Coupe 102 107 (XN2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 504 10/77 - 08/84 2,7 Petrol Coupe 144 140 (ZMJ)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 505 08/79 - 10/86 2,0 Petrol Saloon 110 829 (ZEJ)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 505 05/81 - 10/84 2,2 Petrol Saloon 116 851 (ZDJ)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 505 06/86 - 12/93 2,8 Petrol Saloon 143 154X (ZN3J)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 604 08/77 - 05/83 2,7 Petrol Saloon 144 140 (ZMJ)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 604 09/83 - 07/87 2,8 Petrol Saloon 150 154A (ZMJK)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Bus 109 RFW (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 08/96 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Bus 109 RFW (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 06/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Platform/Chassis 109 RFW (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 06/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Van 109 RFW (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 03/96 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Van 109 RFW (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 04/02 - / 2,0 Petrol Bus 110 RFL (XU10J2U)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 04/02 - / 2,0 Petrol Van 110 RFL (XU10J2U)
PORSCHE Coupe 09/69 - 12/71 2,2 Petrol Coupe 155 911.01,911.04
PORSCHE Coupe 09/69 - 12/71 2,2 Petrol Coupe 180 911.02
PORSCHE PORSCHE 924 11/75 - 08/89 2,0 Petrol Coupe 125 XJ,XK
PORSCHE Targa 09/69 - 02/72 2,2 Petrol Targa 155 911.01,911.04
PORSCHE Targa 09/69 - 02/72 2,2 Petrol Targa 180 911.02
RENAULT RENAULT 25 04/84 - 08/89 2,7 Petrol Hatchback 141 Z7V 708,Z7V 709,Z7V 711
RENAULT RENAULT 5 06/80 - 01/85 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 160 840 730
RENAULT RENAULT 5 09/80 - 03/85 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 160 840 730
SAAB 900 HATCH 09/79 - 12/88 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 101 B 20,B201XC
SAAB 900 HATCH 09/78 - 08/84 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 107 B20T,BT 20
SAAB 900 HATCH 09/85 - 08/90 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 110 B201
SAAB 900 HATCH 11/80 - 12/88 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 B201XI,BI 20
SAAB 900 HATCH 09/78 - 08/79 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 118 BI 20
SAAB 900 HATCH 01/86 - 12/88 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 125 B202XI
SAAB 900 HATCH 10/86 - 12/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 140 B201XL
SAAB 900 HATCH 09/78 - 07/85 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 146 B201S,BSI 20
SAAB 900 HATCH 02/84 - 12/88 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 175 B202XL
SAAB 900 SALOON 07/82 - 12/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 101 B 20,B201XC
SAAB 900 SALOON 11/80 - 08/84 2,0 Petrol Saloon 107 B20T,BT 20
SAAB 900 SALOON 09/85 - 08/90 2,0 Petrol Saloon 110 B201
SAAB 900 SALOON 11/80 - 08/90 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 B201XI,BI 20
SAAB 900 SALOON 01/79 - 12/80 2,0 Petrol Saloon 118 BI 20
SAAB 900 SALOON 01/86 - 12/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 125 B202XI
SAAB 900 SALOON 10/86 - 12/91 2,0 Petrol Saloon 140 B201XL
SAAB 900 SALOON 10/80 - 07/85 2,0 Petrol Saloon 146 B201S,BSI 20
SAAB SAAB 9000 04/85 - 12/91 2,0 Petrol Saloon 175 B202XL
SAAB SAAB 99 09/74 - 12/78 2,0 Petrol Saloon 118 B 20 I
SAAB SAAB 99 10/77 - 06/80 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 146 BSI 20
VOLVO 240 Estate (245) 08/74 - 09/83 2,1 Petrol Estate 122 B 21 E
VOLVO 240 Estate (245) 08/79 - 07/80 2,7 Petrol Estate 141 B 27 E
VOLVO 240 Saloon (240/242/244) 08/74 - 09/83 2,1 Petrol Saloon 122 B 21 E
VOLVO 240 Saloon (240/242/244) 08/79 - 07/80 2,7 Petrol Saloon 141 B 27 E
VOLVO 460 L SALOON 08/89 - 07/92 1,7 Petrol Saloon 102 B 18 EP
VOLVO 480 E COUPE 08/89 - 07/96 1,7 Petrol Coupe 102 B 18 EP
VOLVO VOLVO 260 Serie 08/80 - 07/82 2,8 Petrol Estate 155 B 28 F
VOLVO VOLVO 260 Serie 08/80 - 07/82 2,8 Petrol Saloon 155 B 28 E
VW GOLF 1 08/79 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol Convertible 110 EG
VW GOLF 1 08/76 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 110 EG
VW GOLF 1 08/83 - 12/92 1,8 Petrol Convertible 111 DX
VW GOLF 1 08/82 - 12/89 1,8 Petrol Convertible 112 DX,EV,KT,PB
VW GOLF 1 08/82 - 12/83 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 112 DX,JJ
VW JETTA 1 08/78 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol Saloon 110 EG
VW JETTA 2 01/84 - 10/91 1,8 Petrol Saloon 112 EV,GZ,PB
VW SCIROCCO (53) 06/76 - 07/80 1,6 Petrol Coupe 110 EG
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/80 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol Coupe 110 EG
VW VW PASSAT 06/78 - 07/80 1,6 Petrol Estate 110 YS
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram