Bränslefilter

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1118700900
6N0201511A
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Ascona B 1.9E 2.0E 76-81
Ascona C 1.8SE 2.0 81-88
Ascona C C1.6LZ C1.6NZ E1.6NZ 1.8E C1.8NE 81-88
Astra F 1.4 1.6 1.8 2.0 91-98
Calibra All 90-97
Corsa A C1.2NZ C1.3N C1.4NZ C1.4SE 1.6 82-93
Frontera A C2.0NE X2.0SE X2.2XE C2.4NE 92-98
Frontera B X2.2SE Y2.2SE 3.2 99-
Kadett D 1.8E 79-84
Kadett E 1.8 2.0NE C2.0NE 2.0SEH 2.0SER 84-91
Kadett E C1.3N C1.4NZ C1.6LZ C1.6NZ E1.6NZ 84-91
Omega A 1.8SEH 2.0 C2.4NE C2.6NE 3.0 87-94
Polo 1.0-1.6 10/94-04/97
Polo Classic 1.4-1.6 11/95-07/97
Rekord E C1.8NV 2.0E 2.2E 2.5E 78-86
Seat Ibiza/Cordoba 1.0-2.0 02/93-
Senator A 2.0E 2.2E 2.5E 3.0E C3.0NE 78-86
Senator B All 88-93
Vectra A 1.6 C1.8NZ 2.0 C2.5XE 88-95
Attribut Värde
Filterutförande Skruvfilter
Höjd [mm] 140
Ytterdiameter [mm] 56
Inlopp-Ø [mm] 8
Utlopps-Ø [mm] 8
Biltillverkning OE
ALFA ROMEO 119113204500
AUDI 6N0201211
AUDI 6N0201511
AUDI 6N0201511A
AUDI 6V0201511D
BMW 13321256492
BMW 13711256492
CITROËN 156779
CITROËN 5470530
CITROËN 91470530
CITROËN 95470530
CITROËN 96131549
FIAT 4435144
FIAT 5984093
FIAT 60534120
FIAT 7612972
FIAT 7680997
FIAT 7787063
FIAT 82342304
FORD 5010912
OPEL 0818500
OPEL 0818501
OPEL 0818512
OPEL 0818513
OPEL 0818541
OPEL 818500
OPEL 818501
OPEL 818512
OPEL 818513
OPEL 818541
PEUGEOT 156728
PEUGEOT 156786
PORSCHE 92309490628
RENAULT 7700582693
SAAB 8318420
SEAT 6N0201211
SEAT 6N0201511
SEAT 6N0201511A
SEAT 6V0201511D
VW 6N0201211
VW 6N0201511
VW 6N0201511A
VW 6V0201511D
VAG 6N0201211
VAG 6N0201511
VAG 6N0201511A
VAG 6V0201511D
GENERAL MOTORS 25055364
GENERAL MOTORS 25121113
GENERAL MOTORS 25121974
GENERAL MOTORS 25126130
GENERAL MOTORS 25161249
GENERAL MOTORS 90169150
ISUZU 8250553640
ISUZU 8251217780
ISUZU 8980215100
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 164 09/92 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Saloon 144 AR 64103
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 75 05/85 - 02/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 148 AR 06224
AUDI AUDI A6 07/02 - 01/05 4,2 Petrol Estate 450 BCY
AUDI AUDI A6 07/02 - 01/05 4,2 Petrol Saloon 450 BCY
AUDI AUDI A6 04/04 - 01/05 4,2 Petrol Estate 480 BRV
BITTER BITTER TYPE 3 01/91 - 06/92 3,0 Petrol Convertible 204 C 30 SEJ
BITTER BITTER TYPE 3 01/91 - 06/92 4,0 Petrol Convertible 272 C 40 TEE
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET ASTRA 08/02 - 12/11 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 116 LE4(122CUL4)
CITROËN CITROËN AX 09/86 - 06/92 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 44 C1A
CITROËN CITROËN AX 07/86 - 12/98 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 CDY (TU9M)
CITROËN CITROËN AX 02/87 - 12/98 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 CDZ (TU9M)
CITROËN CITROËN AX 09/86 - 12/97 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 60 H1B,HDZ (TU1M)
CITROËN CITROËN AX 06/88 - 12/89 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 67 K1F
CITROËN CITROËN AX 01/89 - 12/91 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 69 K1G
CITROËN CITROËN AX 08/91 - 12/96 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 KDX (TU3M/Z),KDY (TU3FM),KDY (TU3M),KDZ (TU3M/Z)
CITROËN CITROËN AX 04/87 - 04/97 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 KDX (TU3M/Z),KDY (TU3FM),KDY (TU3M),KDZ (TU3M/Z)
CITROËN CITROËN AX 01/89 - 12/91 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 80 KDZ (TU3M/Z)
CITROËN CITROËN AX 01/88 - 12/92 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 84 K2A
CITROËN CITROËN AX 01/88 - 12/92 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 85 K2A,K2B
CITROËN CITROËN AX 08/91 - 12/96 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 KFY (TU3FJ2)
CITROËN CITROËN AX 06/91 - 12/96 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 94 KFZ (TU3FJ2)
CITROËN CITROËN AX 06/91 - 12/92 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 100 KFZ (TU3FJ2)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 10/82 - 01/92 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 48
CITROËN CITROËN BX 10/88 - 06/92 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 55 HDZ (TU1M)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 10/86 - 06/92 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 57 H1A
CITROËN CITROËN BX 01/87 - 01/92 1,4 Petrol Estate 71 150C
CITROËN CITROËN BX 01/86 - 02/93 1,4 Petrol Estate 72 150C
CITROËN CITROËN BX 09/88 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Estate 72 B1E (XU51C)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 01/89 - 02/93 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 KDY (TU3M)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 01/89 - 02/93 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 KDY (TU3M),KDZ (TU3M/Z)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 09/88 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 BAY (XU5CP),BAZ (XU5CP)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 09/88 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 BAY (XU5CP),BAZ (XU5CP)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 10/87 - 05/92 1,6 Petrol Estate 80 B1E (XU51C)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 05/89 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Estate 88 BDY (XU5M),BDZ (XU5M)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 05/89 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 88 BDY (XU5M),BDZ (XU5M)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 03/86 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Estate 103 180Z
CITROËN CITROËN BX 03/86 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 180Z
CITROËN CITROËN BX 06/89 - 05/91 1,9 Petrol Estate 107 D2E
CITROËN CITROËN BX 01/87 - 01/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 107 D2E
CITROËN CITROËN BX 09/84 - 01/92 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 107 D2E
CITROËN CITROËN BX 06/88 - 12/94 1,9 Petrol Estate 109 DDZ (XU9M)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 10/90 - 05/91 1,9 Petrol Estate 109 DDZ (XU9M)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 04/89 - 02/93 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 109 D2F
CITROËN CITROËN BX 06/88 - 02/93 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 109 DDZ (XU9M)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 06/88 - 12/94 1,9 Petrol Estate 120 DKZ (XU9JA)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 06/88 - 02/93 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 120 DKZ (XU9JA)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 06/88 - 02/93 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 120 DKZ (XU9JA)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 07/86 - 01/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 122 D6A (XU9J2)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 07/86 - 02/93 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 122 D6A (XU9J2)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 10/84 - 06/94 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 122 D6A (XU9J2)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 03/88 - 02/93 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 147 DFW (XU9J4)
CITROËN CITROËN BX 09/87 - 12/88 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 158 D6C (XU9J4)
CITROËN CITROËN C15 10/84 - 12/96 1,1 Petrol Van 48 109K,E1A
CITROËN CITROËN C15 10/88 - 10/92 1,1 Petrol Estate 54 HDZ (TU1M)
CITROËN CITROËN C15 10/84 - 07/87 1,1 Petrol Van 54
CITROËN CITROËN C15 07/87 - 12/96 1,4 Petrol Van 55 K3A
CITROËN CITROËN C15 08/88 - 07/96 1,1 Petrol Estate 60 HDZ (TU1M)
CITROËN CITROËN C15 07/88 - 12/96 1,1 Petrol Van 60 HDZ (TU1M)
CITROËN CITROËN C15 05/91 - 07/96 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 KDY (TU3M)
CITROËN CITROËN C15 05/91 - 12/96 1,4 Petrol Van 75 KDY (TU3FM),KDY (TU3M)
CITROËN CITROËN VISA 01/85 - 06/86 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 180A (XU5J)
CITROËN CITROËN VISA 06/86 - 03/91 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 113 B6D
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 03/93 - 03/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 88 BFZ (XU5JP)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 06/95 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 101 LFZ (XU7JP)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 03/93 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 101 LFZ (XU7JP)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 06/95 - 04/03 1,8 Petrol Estate 110 LFY (XU7JP4)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 06/95 - 12/01 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 110 LFY (XU7JP4)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 06/95 - 04/03 2,0 Petrol Estate 121 RFX (XU10J2C)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 03/93 - 04/03 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 121 RFX (XU10J2C)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 06/95 - 04/03 2,0 Petrol Estate 132 RFV (XU10J4R)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 06/95 - 04/03 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 132 RFV (XU10J4R)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 06/95 - 04/03 2,0 Petrol Estate 147 RGX (XU10J2TE)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 06/95 - 04/03 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 147 RGX (XU10J2TE)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 06/94 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 RFT (XU10J4/Z)
CITROËN CITROËN XANTIA 03/93 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 152 RFY (XU10J4/Z)
CITROËN CITROËN XM 05/89 - 04/94 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 114
CITROËN CITROËN XM 05/89 - 06/94 2,0 Petrol Estate 128 R6A
CITROËN CITROËN XM 05/89 - 06/94 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 128 R6A
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 10/93 - 10/97 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 KDX (TU3M/Z),KDY (TU3M),KFX (TU3JP)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 03/91 - 06/97 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 KDX (TU3M/Z),KDZ (TU3M/Z),KFX (TU3JP)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 03/91 - 06/97 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 KDZ (TU3M/Z)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 10/93 - 10/97 1,6 Petrol Estate 88 BDY (XU5M),BFZ (XU5JP)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 03/91 - 06/97 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 88 BDY (XU5M),BFZ (XU5JP)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 07/94 - 10/97 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 BDY (XU5M),BFZ (XU5JP)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 10/93 - 10/97 1,8 Petrol Estate 101 LFZ (XU7JP)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 07/92 - 06/97 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 101 LFZ (XU7JP)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 03/91 - 10/97 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 103 LFZ (XU7JP)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 03/91 - 06/97 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 120 DKZ (XU9JA)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 07/92 - 06/97 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 121 RFX (XU10J2C)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 07/94 - 10/97 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 122 RFX (XU10J2C)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 03/91 - 06/97 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 126 D6E (XU9JA)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 06/94 - 06/97 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 RFT (XU10J4/Z)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 07/92 - 10/94 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 152 RFT (XU10J4/Z),RFY (XU10J4/Z)
CITROËN CITROËN ZX 05/96 - 06/97 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 163 RFS (XU10J4RS)
CITROËN CX MK 1 07/82 - 06/83 2,3 Petrol Estate 128 M23-622
CITROËN CX MK 1 06/77 - 06/82 2,3 Petrol Hatchback 128 M23-622
CITROËN CX MK 1 06/77 - 06/82 2,3 Petrol Hatchback 131 M23-622
CITROËN CX MK 1 07/83 - 08/85 2,5 Petrol Estate 136 M25-659
CITROËN CX MK 1 07/83 - 08/85 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 136 M25-659
CITROËN CX MK 1 06/84 - 08/85 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 166 M25-662
CITROËN CX MK 2 05/86 - 12/92 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 121 M25-668
CITROËN CX MK 2 08/85 - 12/92 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 136 M25-659
CITROËN CX MK 2 09/86 - 12/92 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 156 M25-667
CITROËN CX MK 2 08/85 - 12/92 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 166 M25-662
CITROËN II 05/86 - 12/92 2,5 Petrol Estate 121 M25-668
CITROËN II 08/85 - 12/92 2,5 Petrol Estate 136 M25-659
DAEWOO DAEWOO PRINCE 08/93 - 08/98 1,8 Petrol Saloon 103 C18LE
DAEWOO DAEWOO PRINCE 08/94 - 12/98 2,0 Petrol Saloon 116 C 20 NED,C20LE
DAEWOO II 05/98 - 02/02 2,2 Petrol Platform/Chassis 117 T22NED
DAEWOO LUBLIN II 05/98 - 02/02 2,2 Petrol Bus 117 T22NED
FIAT FIAT 132 01/80 - 12/82 2,0 Petrol Saloon 122 132 C3.000
FIAT FIAT ARGENTA 06/81 - 07/86 2,0 Petrol Saloon 122 132 C3.000
FIAT FIAT CINQUECENTO 07/91 - 12/93 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 41 170 A1.000
FIAT FIAT PANDA 04/92 - 12/96 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 40 1170 A1.046
FIAT FIAT REGATA 01/84 - 07/89 1,3 Petrol Estate 68 138 B2.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 09/83 - 07/86 1,3 Petrol Saloon 68 138 B2.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 09/84 - 07/89 1,5 Petrol Estate 75 138 B3.048,138 C2.048,138 C3.048,149 C1.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 12/83 - 07/89 1,5 Petrol Saloon 75 138 B3.048,138 C2.048,138 C3.048,149 C1.000
FIAT FIAT TIPO 03/93 - 10/95 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 76 159 A3.046,159 A3.048,835 C1.000
FSO FSO POLONEZ 04/94 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Pickup 78 147CK46
FSO II 08/88 - 08/92 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 75 115 C.074
FSO II 08/88 - 08/92 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 75 AA
FSO III 09/92 - 03/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 78 147CK46
FSO III 09/92 - 03/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 78 147CK46
FSO III 03/96 - 03/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 80
GREAT WALL GREAT WALL HOVER H5 06/10 - / 2,4 Petrol SUV 136 4G69-S4N
GREAT WALL GREAT WALL HOVER H5 06/10 - / 2,4 Petrol SUV 136 4G69-S4N
INNOCENTI INNOCENTI ELBA 08/92 - 09/94 1,5 Petrol Estate 75 149 C1.000
IRMSCHER IRMSCHER GT 01/88 - 12/90 3,6 Petrol Coupe 200
IRMSCHER IRMSCHER OMEGA 01/90 - 12/96 4,0 Petrol Estate 272 C 40 TEE
IRMSCHER IRMSCHER SENATOR 01/90 - 12/96 4,0 Petrol Saloon 272 C 40 TEE
ISUZU ISUZU TROOPER 04/00 - 08/04 3,5 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 215 6VE1
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 08/89 - 06/94 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 835 A1.000
LANCIA LANCIA GAMMA 09/77 - 10/86 2,5 Petrol Coupe 140 830 A.000,830 A4.000
LANCIA LANCIA GAMMA 03/78 - 10/86 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 140 830 A.000,830 A4.000
LANCIA LANCIA PRISMA 05/87 - 12/89 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 149 C2.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 03/85 - 06/89 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 156 A2.000
MEGA MEGA CLUB 01/92 - 06/99 1,1 Petrol Convertible 60 TU1MC
MEGA MEGA CLUB 01/92 - 06/99 1,4 Petrol Convertible 75 TU3FMC2
MEGA MEGA CLUB 01/92 - 06/99 1,4 Petrol Convertible 75 TU3FMC2
OPEL ASCONA B 08/76 - 08/81 1,9 Petrol Saloon 75 19 N
OPEL ASCONA B 08/79 - 08/81 2,0 Petrol Saloon 110 20 E
OPEL ASCONA B 07/80 - 08/81 2,4 Petrol Saloon 144 24 E
OPEL ASCONA C 09/81 - 08/88 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 16 N
OPEL ASCONA C 09/86 - 08/88 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 C 16 LZ,C 16 NZ
OPEL ASCONA C 09/87 - 08/88 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 E 16 NZ
OPEL ASCONA C 09/81 - 09/87 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 16 N
OPEL ASCONA C 09/86 - 08/88 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 C 16 LZ,C 16 NZ
OPEL ASCONA C 09/87 - 08/88 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 E 16 LZ,E 16 NZ
OPEL ASCONA C 09/86 - 08/88 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 82 16 SV
OPEL ASCONA C 09/86 - 08/88 1,6 Petrol Saloon 82 16 SV
OPEL ASCONA C 09/87 - 08/88 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 84 E 18 NV
OPEL ASCONA C 09/87 - 08/88 1,8 Petrol Saloon 84 E 18 NV
OPEL ASCONA C 09/81 - 08/86 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 16 SH
OPEL ASCONA C 09/81 - 08/86 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 16 SH
OPEL ASCONA C 01/85 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 100 C 18 NE,S 18 NV
OPEL ASCONA C 01/85 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Saloon 100 C 18 NE,S 18 NV
OPEL ASCONA C 08/87 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 C 20 NEF
OPEL ASCONA C 09/82 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 115 18 E
OPEL ASCONA C 09/82 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Saloon 115 18 E
OPEL ASCONA C 09/86 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 20 NE
OPEL ASCONA C 09/86 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE
OPEL ASCONA C 09/86 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 116 C 20 NE
OPEL ASCONA C 09/86 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 116 C 20 NE
OPEL ASCONA C 03/87 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 130 20 SEH
OPEL ASCONA C 03/87 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 130 20 SEH
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 NZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 NZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/93 - 08/96 1,6 Petrol Convertible 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 05/93 - 07/96 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 05/93 - 07/96 1,6 Petrol Saloon 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 09/93 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 14 NV
OPEL ASTFRA F 01/96 - 03/01 1,6 Petrol Convertible 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/95 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 16 LZ2,16 NZR
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 C 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/95 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 16 LZ2,16 NZR
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 C 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTFRA F 05/93 - 03/01 1,4 Petrol Convertible 82 C 14 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/92 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 14 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 C 14 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/92 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 82 14 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 82 C 14 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 01/96 - 03/01 1,4 Petrol Convertible 90 X 14 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/96 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 X 14 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 02/96 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 90 X 14 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 C 18 NZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 09/98 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 C 18 NZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 08/94 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 100 X 16 XEL
OPEL ASTFRA F 05/92 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 C 16 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 08/94 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 X 16 XEL
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 C 16 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/95 - 09/96 1,8 Petrol Saloon 112 18 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/93 - 10/94 2,0 Petrol Convertible 115 C 20 NE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 C 20 NE
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 C 20 NE
OPEL ASTFRA F 11/94 - 03/01 1,8 Petrol Convertible 116 C 18 XEL,X 18 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/94 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 116 C 18 XEL,X 18 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 11/94 - 09/98 1,8 Petrol Saloon 116 C 18 SEL,C 18 XEL,X 18 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 06/93 - 08/94 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 C 18 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 06/93 - 10/94 1,8 Petrol Saloon 125 C 18 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 02/95 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTFRA F 02/95 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 C 20 XE
OPEL ASTRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 NZ
OPEL ASTRA F 10/91 - 01/99 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ
OPEL ASTRA F 05/93 - 07/96 1,6 Petrol Estate 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL ASTRA F 02/93 - 07/96 1,6 Petrol Van 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL ASTRA F 09/91 - 09/93 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 14 NV
OPEL ASTRA F 09/95 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 16 LZ2,16 NZR
OPEL ASTRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 C 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTRA F 10/91 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Van 75 C 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTRA F 09/92 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 82 14 SE
OPEL ASTRA F 03/92 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 82 C 14 SE
OPEL ASTRA F 02/96 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 90 X 14 XE
OPEL ASTRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 C 18 NZ
OPEL ASTRA F 08/94 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Estate 100 X 16 XEL
OPEL ASTRA F 08/94 - 03/98 1,6 Petrol Van 100 X 16 XEL
OPEL ASTRA F 03/92 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 C 16 SE
OPEL ASTRA F 09/91 - 07/94 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 C 20 NE
OPEL ASTRA F 07/94 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 116 C 18 XEL,X 18 XE
OPEL ASTRA F 06/93 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 125 C 18 XE
OPEL ASTRA F 02/95 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTRA F 03/93 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Estate 150 C 20 XE
OPEL CALIBRA A 08/89 - 12/96 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 C 20 NE
OPEL CALIBRA A 06/90 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 C 20 NE
OPEL CALIBRA A 02/94 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL CALIBRA A 02/94 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL CALIBRA A 06/90 - 02/94 2,0 Petrol Coupe 150 C 20 XE
OPEL CALIBRA A 06/90 - 02/94 2,0 Petrol Coupe 150 C 20 XE
OPEL CALIBRA A 04/93 - 07/97 2,5 Petrol Coupe 170 C 25 XE,X 25 XE
OPEL CALIBRA A 08/91 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 204 C 20 LET
OPEL COMMODORE C 05/81 - 12/82 2,5 Petrol Saloon 130 25 E
OPEL COMMODORE C ESTATE 12/80 - 12/82 2,5 Petrol Estate 130 25 E
OPEL CORSA A 09/82 - 03/93 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 10 S
OPEL CORSA A 09/82 - 09/92 1,0 Petrol Saloon 45 10 S
OPEL CORSA A 02/86 - 04/89 1,0 Petrol Van 45 10 S
OPEL CORSA A 09/89 - 03/93 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 45 C 12 NZ
OPEL CORSA A 09/89 - 03/93 1,2 Petrol Saloon 45 C 12 NZ
OPEL CORSA A 01/85 - 03/93 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 54 C 14 NZ
OPEL CORSA A 09/85 - 10/89 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 60 13 NB
OPEL CORSA A 09/86 - 09/90 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 13 N
OPEL CORSA A 09/85 - 10/87 1,3 Petrol Saloon 60 13 NB,C 13 N
OPEL CORSA A 02/86 - 04/89 1,3 Petrol Van 60 13 NB
OPEL CORSA A 01/90 - 03/93 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ
OPEL CORSA A 10/89 - 03/93 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 C 14 NZ
OPEL CORSA A 08/88 - 09/92 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 C 16 NZ
OPEL CORSA A 09/91 - 03/93 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 C 14 SE
OPEL CORSA A 09/89 - 03/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 98 C 16 SEI
OPEL CORSA A 05/88 - 03/92 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 100 E 16 SE
OPEL CORSA A 02/92 - 03/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 C 16 SE
OPEL FRONTERA A 03/92 - 10/98 2,0 Petrol Open Off-Road Vehicle 115 C 20 NE,X 20 SE
OPEL FRONTERA A 03/92 - 10/98 2,4 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 125 C 24 NE
OPEL FRONTERA A 03/95 - 10/98 2,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 136 X 22 XE
OPEL FRONTERA B 10/98 - 07/04 2,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 136 X 22 SE,Y 22 SE
OPEL FRONTERA B 10/98 - 07/04 3,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 205 6VD1 (DOHC),Y 32 NE
OPEL KADETT C 09/75 - 07/77 1,9 Petrol Coupe 105 19 E
OPEL KADETT C 08/77 - 07/79 2,0 Petrol Coupe 110 20 E
OPEL KADETT C 08/77 - 07/79 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 20 EH
OPEL KADETT D 02/83 - 08/84 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 115 18 E
OPEL KADETT E 09/85 - 08/91 1,3 Petrol Estate 60 C 13 N
OPEL KADETT E 09/85 - 08/91 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 13 N
OPEL KADETT E 09/85 - 08/91 1,3 Petrol Saloon 60 C 13 N
OPEL KADETT E 01/90 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Convertible 60 C 14 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 01/90 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 C 14 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 01/90 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 01/90 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 C 14 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 08/91 - 07/94 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 01/90 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 08/90 - 02/93 1,4 Petrol Convertible 75 14 NV
OPEL KADETT E 01/90 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 14 NV
OPEL KADETT E 01/90 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 14 NV
OPEL KADETT E 01/90 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 14 NV
OPEL KADETT E 07/89 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Van 75 14 NV
OPEL KADETT E 10/87 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Convertible 75 C 16 LZ,C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 10/86 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Convertible 75 E 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 09/86 - 08/91 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 C 16 LZ,C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 09/86 - 08/91 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 E 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 09/86 - 08/91 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 C 16 LZ,C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 09/86 - 08/91 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 E 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 09/86 - 08/91 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 C 16 LZ,C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 09/86 - 08/91 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 E 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 08/91 - 07/94 1,6 Petrol Van 75 C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 08/89 - 09/93 1,6 Petrol Van 75 C 16 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 09/89 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 C 14 SE
OPEL KADETT E 07/89 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Convertible 82 16 SV
OPEL KADETT E 06/85 - 08/91 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 C 18 NT,C 18 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 06/85 - 08/91 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 C 18 NT,C 18 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 08/89 - 05/92 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 18 SV,C 18 NT,C 18 NZ
OPEL KADETT E 08/84 - 09/92 1,8 Petrol Van 90 C 18 NT
OPEL KADETT E 10/85 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Estate 100 C 18 NE
OPEL KADETT E 10/85 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 100 C 18 NE
OPEL KADETT E 10/85 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Saloon 100 C 18 NE
OPEL KADETT E 09/87 - 08/90 1,8 Petrol Saloon 114 18 E
OPEL KADETT E 09/84 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Estate 115 18 E,18 SE
OPEL KADETT E 09/84 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 115 18 E
OPEL KADETT E 09/84 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Saloon 115 18 E,18 SE
OPEL KADETT E 10/86 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Convertible 115 20 NE,20 SER
OPEL KADETT E 09/87 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E 09/87 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 C 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E 09/86 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E 09/86 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 C 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E 09/87 - 05/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE,20 SE
OPEL KADETT E 03/87 - 05/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 C 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E 10/86 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Convertible 116 20 SER,C 20 NE
OPEL KADETT E 09/86 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 129 20 SEH
OPEL KADETT E 09/90 - 05/92 2,0 Petrol Convertible 150 C 20 XE
OPEL KADETT E 03/88 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 20 XEJ
OPEL KADETT E 03/88 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 C 20 XE
OPEL KADETT E 12/87 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 156 20 XE
OPEL MANTA A COUPE 02/74 - 08/75 1,9 Petrol Coupe 105 19 E
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 08/77 - 08/84 2,0 Petrol Coupe 100 20 S
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 08/77 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Coupe 110 20 E
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 08/81 - 07/88 2,0 Petrol Coupe 125 20 ER
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 07/80 - 08/84 2,4 Petrol Coupe 144 24 E
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 08/77 - 08/84 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 20 S
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 09/75 - 08/77 1,9 Petrol Saloon 105 19 E
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 08/77 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 110 20 E
OPEL MONZA A 03/83 - 10/84 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 H 20 E
OPEL MONZA A 11/84 - 08/86 2,2 Petrol Coupe 115 22 E
OPEL MONZA A 05/81 - 08/86 2,5 Petrol Coupe 136 H 25 E
OPEL MONZA A 06/84 - 08/86 2,5 Petrol Coupe 140 25 E
OPEL MONZA A 04/78 - 07/82 3,0 Petrol Coupe 150 30 H
OPEL MONZA A 09/85 - 08/86 3,0 Petrol Coupe 156 C 30 LE
OPEL MONZA A 02/78 - 08/86 3,0 Petrol Coupe 180 30 E
OPEL OMEGA A 09/90 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Estate 99 C 20 NEJ
OPEL OMEGA A 09/90 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 99 C 20 NEJ
OPEL OMEGA A 09/90 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Estate 100 C 20 NEF
OPEL OMEGA A 09/90 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 C 20 NEF
OPEL OMEGA A 09/86 - 03/94 1,8 Petrol Estate 115 18 SEH
OPEL OMEGA A 09/86 - 03/94 1,8 Petrol Saloon 115 18 SEH
OPEL OMEGA A 09/86 - 04/94 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 C 20 NE
OPEL OMEGA A 09/86 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 C 20 NE
OPEL OMEGA A 09/87 - 04/94 2,0 Petrol Estate 116 C 20 NE
OPEL OMEGA A 09/86 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Estate 122 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA A 09/86 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 122 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA A 09/88 - 03/94 2,4 Petrol Estate 125 C 24 NE
OPEL OMEGA A 09/88 - 03/94 2,4 Petrol Saloon 125 C 24 NE
OPEL OMEGA A 09/90 - 03/94 2,6 Petrol Estate 150 C 26 NE
OPEL OMEGA A 09/90 - 03/94 2,6 Petrol Saloon 150 C 26 NE
OPEL OMEGA A 03/87 - 03/94 3,0 Petrol Estate 156 C 30 LE
OPEL OMEGA A 03/87 - 12/87 3,0 Petrol Saloon 156 C 30 LE
OPEL OMEGA A 03/87 - 09/90 3,0 Petrol Estate 177 30 NE
OPEL OMEGA A 03/87 - 03/94 3,0 Petrol Estate 177 C 30 NE
OPEL OMEGA A 03/87 - 09/90 3,0 Petrol Saloon 177 30 NE
OPEL OMEGA A 03/88 - 03/94 3,0 Petrol Saloon 177 C 30 NE
OPEL OMEGA A 09/89 - 03/94 3,0 Petrol Estate 200 C 30 SEJ
OPEL OMEGA A 09/89 - 03/94 3,0 Petrol Saloon 200 C 30 SEJ
OPEL OMEGA A 09/88 - 04/94 3,0 Petrol Estate 204 C 30 SE
OPEL OMEGA A 09/89 - 03/94 3,0 Petrol Saloon 204 C 30 SE
OPEL OMEGA A 08/90 - 09/92 3,6 Petrol Saloon 377 C 36 GET
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 01/05 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 X 14 NZ
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 X 14 NZ
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 X 14 NZ
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 01/05 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 01/05 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 X 16 XEL
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 X 16 XEL
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 101 X 16 XEL
OPEL OPEL MONTEREY 08/91 - 03/94 3,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 177 6VD1 (SOHC)
OPEL OPEL MONTEREY 07/98 - 08/99 3,5 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 215 6 VE1
OPEL OPEL SENATOR 03/83 - 10/84 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 H 20 E
OPEL OPEL SENATOR 11/84 - 08/87 2,2 Petrol Saloon 115 22 E
OPEL OPEL SENATOR 05/78 - 12/80 2,5 Petrol Saloon 115 25 S
OPEL OPEL SENATOR 01/83 - 08/84 2,5 Petrol Saloon 136 H 25 E
OPEL OPEL SENATOR 09/84 - 08/87 2,5 Petrol Saloon 140 25 E
OPEL OPEL SENATOR 09/85 - 08/87 3,0 Petrol Saloon 156 C 30 LE
OPEL OPEL SENATOR 02/78 - 12/86 3,0 Petrol Saloon 180 30 E
OPEL REKORD E 05/85 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Estate 100 C 18 NV
OPEL REKORD E 05/85 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Saloon 100 C 18 NV
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/84 2,0 Petrol Estate 110 20 E
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/84 2,0 Petrol Saloon 110 20 E
OPEL REKORD E 11/84 - 08/86 2,2 Petrol Estate 115 22 E
OPEL REKORD E 11/84 - 08/86 2,2 Petrol Saloon 115 22 E
OPEL SENATOR B 09/90 - 09/93 2,5 Petrol Saloon 140 25 NE
OPEL SENATOR B 09/90 - 09/93 2,6 Petrol Saloon 150 C 26 NE
OPEL SENATOR B 09/87 - 09/93 3,0 Petrol Saloon 156 C 30 LE
OPEL SENATOR B 01/88 - 09/90 3,0 Petrol Saloon 177 30 NE
OPEL SENATOR B 01/88 - 09/93 3,0 Petrol Saloon 177 C 30 NE
OPEL SENATOR B 09/89 - 09/93 3,0 Petrol Saloon 204 C 30 SE
OPEL VECTRA A 09/93 - 11/95 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL VECTRA A 09/93 - 11/95 1,6 Petrol Saloon 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL VECTRA A 09/93 - 11/95 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 11/95 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 C 16 NZ,C 16 NZ2
OPEL VECTRA A 09/93 - 11/95 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 16 LZ2,C 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 11/95 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 C 16 NZ,C 16 NZ2,E 16 NZ
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 05/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 82 16 SV
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 05/93 1,6 Petrol Saloon 82 16 SV
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 07/89 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 88 E 18 NVR
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 07/89 1,8 Petrol Saloon 88 E 18 NVR
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 10/90 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 18 SV
OPEL VECTRA A 03/90 - 11/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 C 18 NZ
OPEL VECTRA A 09/89 - 10/90 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 18 SV
OPEL VECTRA A 03/90 - 11/95 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 C 18 NZ
OPEL VECTRA A 04/88 - 09/89 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 100 C 20 NEF
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 09/89 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 C 20 NEF
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 10/90 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 10/90 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 01/89 - 10/90 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 116 C 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 116 C 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 01/89 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 116 C 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 129 20 SEH
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 09/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 129 20 SEH
OPEL VECTRA A 08/89 - 07/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 129 20 SEH
OPEL VECTRA A 08/92 - 08/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA A 08/92 - 08/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA A 06/94 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA A 02/89 - 10/90 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 20 XEJ
OPEL VECTRA A 02/90 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 C 20 XE
OPEL VECTRA A 01/89 - 06/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 20 XEJ
OPEL VECTRA A 01/89 - 10/90 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 20 XEJ
OPEL VECTRA A 02/90 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 C 20 XE
OPEL VECTRA A 02/90 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 C 20 XE
OPEL VECTRA A 02/93 - 11/95 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 170 C 25 XE
OPEL VECTRA A 02/93 - 11/95 2,5 Petrol Saloon 170 C 25 XE
OPEL VECTRA A 06/94 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 204 C 20 LET
PEUGEOT 106 HATCH 09/91 - 04/96 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 CDY (TU9M),TU9
PEUGEOT 106 HATCH 09/91 - 04/96 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 CDZ (TU9M)
PEUGEOT 106 HATCH 09/91 - 04/96 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 60 HDZ (TU1M)
PEUGEOT 106 HATCH 09/91 - 04/96 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 KDX (TU3MC),KDY (TU3M)
PEUGEOT 106 HATCH 06/93 - 04/96 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 88 NFZ (TU5JP)
PEUGEOT 106 HATCH 09/91 - 04/96 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 94 KFZ (TU3J2/Z)
PEUGEOT 106 HATCH 10/93 - 04/96 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 98 TU2J2
PEUGEOT 106 HATCH 01/94 - 04/96 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 NFY (TU5J2)
PEUGEOT 205 MK 1 08/92 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Convertible 88 BDY (XU5M3Z)
PEUGEOT 205 MK 1 05/90 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 88 BDY (XU5M2Z),BDY (XU5M3Z)
PEUGEOT 205 MK 1 08/90 - 07/92 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 171 (XU5S)
PEUGEOT 309 MK 1 HATCH 08/87 - 07/89 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 72 B1E (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 309 MK 1 HATCH 10/85 - 07/89 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 B1A (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 309 MK 1 HATCH 09/86 - 12/89 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 BAZ (XU5CP)
PEUGEOT 309 MK 1 HATCH 10/85 - 07/89 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 80 B1A (XU51C),B1D (XU51C)
PEUGEOT 309 MK 1 HATCH 01/86 - 07/89 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 94
PEUGEOT 309 MK 1 HATCH 03/86 - 07/89 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 98 DFZ (XU9J1)
PEUGEOT 309 MK 1 HATCH 10/85 - 07/89 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 102 D2B (XU9S)
PEUGEOT 309 MK 1 HATCH 11/85 - 09/88 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 180Z (XU5J),B6B (XU5J)
PEUGEOT 309 MK 1 HATCH 07/88 - 07/89 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 109 DDZ (XU9M)
PEUGEOT 309 MK 1 HATCH 07/86 - 06/89 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 113
PEUGEOT II 04/96 - 03/01 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 CDZ (TU9M)
PEUGEOT II 01/97 - 03/01 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 54 HDY (TU1M+)
PEUGEOT II 07/89 - 12/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 88 BDY (XU5M2Z),BDY (XU5M3Z),BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT II 07/89 - 12/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 94 B2A (XU52C/K)
PEUGEOT II 08/89 - 12/93 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 98 DFZ (XU9J1)
PEUGEOT II 10/90 - 12/93 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 109 DDZ (XU9M)
PEUGEOT II 07/89 - 12/93 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 120 DKZ (XU9JAZ)
PEUGEOT II 10/90 - 12/93 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 147 DFW (XU9J4Z)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 106 Van 04/96 - 03/01 1,0 Petrol Hatchback Van 45 CDY (TU9M),TU9
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 05/93 - 05/01 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 60 HDZ (TU1M)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 06/94 - 05/01 1,1 Petrol Saloon 60 HDZ (TU1M)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 04/93 - 07/01 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 KDX (TU3MC),KFW (TU3JP),KFX (TU3JP)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 06/94 - 05/01 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 KDX (TU3MC),KFW (TU3JP),KFX (TU3JP)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 04/96 - 10/00 1,6 Petrol Convertible 89 NFZ (TU5JP)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 05/93 - 10/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 89 NFZ (TU5JP)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 06/94 - 10/00 1,6 Petrol Saloon 89 NFZ (TU5JP)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 03/94 - 04/02 1,8 Petrol Convertible 101 L6A (XU7JP),LFZ (XU7JP)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 05/93 - 05/01 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 101 LFZ (XU7JP)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 06/94 - 05/01 1,8 Petrol Saloon 101 LFZ (XU7JP)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Convertible 121 RFX (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 05/93 - 05/01 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 121 RFX (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 07/94 - 05/01 2,0 Petrol Saloon 121 RFX (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 06/94 - 05/01 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 RFT (XU10J4),RFY (XU10J4Z)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 06/94 - 05/01 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 RFT (XU10J4)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 05/93 - 05/01 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 152 RFY (XU10J4Z)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 306 06/94 - 05/01 2,0 Petrol Saloon 152 RFY (XU10J4Z)
SEAT IBIZA II 03/93 - 09/96 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 AAU
SEAT IBIZA II 03/93 - 08/99 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 54 2G,AAV
SEAT IBIZA II 09/93 - 02/02 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 ABD,AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD
SEAT IBIZA II 09/94 - 06/99 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 1F
SEAT IBIZA II 03/93 - 02/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 ABU,AEE,ALM
SEAT IBIZA II 03/93 - 08/99 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 ABS,ACC,ADZ
SEAT IBIZA II 06/97 - 02/02 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 101 AFH,AQQ,AUB
SEAT IBIZA II 04/96 - 02/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR
SEAT IBIZA II 03/93 - 08/99 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 2E,AGG
SEAT IBIZA II 11/93 - 08/96 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 129 ADL
SEAT IBIZA II 08/96 - 08/99 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 ABF
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 09/96 - 10/02 1,0 Petrol Saloon 50 AER,ALD,ANV,AUC
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 09/96 - 12/02 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 06/94 - 10/02 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 ABD,AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 09/96 - 12/02 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 ABU,AEE,ALM
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 05/94 - 06/99 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 1F
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 02/93 - 10/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 ABU,AEE,ALM
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 02/93 - 09/02 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 ABS,ACC,ADZ
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 09/96 - 10/02 1,4 Petrol Saloon 101 AFH,AQQ,AUB
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 09/96 - 12/02 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 07/96 - 10/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 101 AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 02/93 - 06/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 2E,AGG
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 10/93 - 08/96 1,8 Petrol Saloon 129 ADL
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 08/96 - 06/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 ABF
SEAT SEAT INCA 11/95 - 06/03 1,4 Petrol Van 60 AEX,AKV,APQ,AUD
SEAT SEAT INCA 04/00 - 06/03 1,4 Petrol Van 75 AUA
SEAT SEAT INCA 11/95 - 05/98 1,6 Petrol Van 75 1F
SEAT SEAT INCA 06/97 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Van 75 AEE,ALM
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 03/92 - 10/98 2,0 Petrol Open Off-Road Vehicle 115 C 20 NE,X 20 SE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 03/92 - 10/98 2,4 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 125 C 24 NE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 03/95 - 10/98 2,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 136 X 22 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II 01/90 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk II 01/90 - 12/91 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 C 14 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk II 01/89 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 14 NV
VAUXHALL Mk II 01/90 - 08/91 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 14 NV
VAUXHALL Mk II 10/89 - 12/91 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 14 NV
VAUXHALL Mk II 01/85 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Saloon 100 C 18 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II 10/85 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Saloon 100 C 18 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II 10/78 - 08/86 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 C 20 NEJ
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/77 - 08/86 2,0 Petrol Estate 110 20 E,20 S
VAUXHALL Mk II 01/83 - 12/84 2,0 Petrol Saloon 110 20 E,20 S
VAUXHALL Mk II 01/86 - 12/90 1,8 Petrol Saloon 111 18 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II 03/85 - 10/88 1,8 Petrol Convertible 112 18 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/81 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Estate 112 18 E,18 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/84 - 08/91 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 112 18 E,18 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/81 - 08/88 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 112 18 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/81 - 08/88 1,8 Petrol Saloon 112 18 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/81 - 08/88 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 115 18 E
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/81 - 08/88 1,8 Petrol Saloon 115 18 E
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/85 - 08/91 1,8 Petrol Saloon 115 18 E,18 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II 01/87 - 12/91 2,0 Petrol Convertible 115 20 NE,C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II 01/91 - 08/93 2,0 Petrol Convertible 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/86 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/86 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/86 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/86 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II 11/84 - 08/86 2,2 Petrol Estate 115 22 E
VAUXHALL Mk II 11/84 - 08/86 2,2 Petrol Saloon 115 22 E
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/86 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 122 20 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/86 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 122 20 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/86 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 129 20 SEH
VAUXHALL Mk II 09/87 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 129 20 SEH
VAUXHALL Mk II 03/87 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 130 20 SEH
VAUXHALL Mk II 03/87 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 130 20 SEH
VAUXHALL Mk II 03/88 - 08/91 1,9 Petrol Hatchback 149 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II 05/88 - 08/91 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 156 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II 07/98 - 08/99 3,5 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 215 6 VE1
VAUXHALL Mk II (B) 10/98 - 10/04 2,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 136 X 22 SE,Y 22 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II (B) 09/87 - 10/90 2,5 Petrol Saloon 140 25 E
VAUXHALL Mk II (B) 09/90 - 09/93 2,6 Petrol Saloon 150 C 26 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II (B) 01/88 - 09/90 3,0 Petrol Saloon 177 30 NE,C 30 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II (B) 01/88 - 09/93 3,0 Petrol Saloon 177 30 NE,C 30 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II (B) 09/89 - 09/93 3,0 Petrol Saloon 204 C 30 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II (B) 10/98 - 10/04 3,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 205 6VD1 (DOHC)
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/93 - 11/95 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/93 - 11/95 1,6 Petrol Saloon 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 11/95 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 14 NV
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 11/95 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 14 NV
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 05/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 82 16 SV
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 05/93 1,6 Petrol Saloon 82 16 SV
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/86 - 03/94 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 18 SV
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 10/90 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 18 SV,C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III 03/90 - 11/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 18 SV,C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/86 - 03/94 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 18 SV
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 08/95 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 18 SV,C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III 03/90 - 11/95 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 18 SV,C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/90 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 C 20 NEF
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/86 - 03/94 1,8 Petrol Estate 115 18 SEH
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/86 - 03/94 1,8 Petrol Saloon 115 18 SEH
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/86 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 10/92 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/91 - 10/92 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 20 NE,C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/90 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 20 NE,C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 10/90 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE,C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 01/91 - 10/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE,C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE,C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/86 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/86 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Estate 122 20 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/86 - 03/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 122 20 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 09/92 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 129 20 SEH
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 08/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 129 20 SEH
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 08/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 129 20 SEH
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/92 - 08/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/92 - 08/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III 01/92 - 11/93 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/90 - 03/94 2,6 Petrol Estate 150 C 26 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/90 - 03/94 2,6 Petrol Saloon 150 C 26 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 06/94 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 170 C 25 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III 08/88 - 06/94 2,5 Petrol Saloon 170 C 25 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III 03/87 - 03/94 3,0 Petrol Estate 177 C 30 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 03/87 - 09/90 3,0 Petrol Saloon 177 30 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 03/88 - 03/94 3,0 Petrol Saloon 177 C 30 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/89 - 03/94 3,0 Petrol Estate 200 C 30 SEJ
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/89 - 03/94 3,0 Petrol Saloon 200 C 30 SEJ
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/92 - 06/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 204 C 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/89 - 03/94 3,0 Petrol Saloon 204 C 30 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III 08/90 - 09/92 3,6 Petrol Saloon 377 C 36 GET
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 08/95 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/93 - 08/96 1,6 Petrol Convertible 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 07/94 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Estate 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 02/93 - 12/96 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 08/94 - 07/96 1,6 Petrol Saloon 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 08/96 1,6 Petrol Van 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 14 NV
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/96 - 03/01 1,6 Petrol Convertible 75 X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 12/98 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 C 16 NZ,E 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 16 NZR,C 16 NZ,E 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/92 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 C 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 10/91 - 08/98 1,6 Petrol Van 75 C 16 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/91 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 82 C 14 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/92 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 C 14 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 04/92 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 82 C 14 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 02/96 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 90 X 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 02/96 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 X 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 02/96 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 90 X 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/92 - 09/98 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/91 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Estate 100 C 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/94 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Estate 100 X 16 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/92 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 100 C 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 05/92 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 C 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 08/94 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 X 16 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/94 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 X 16 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/95 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Saloon 112 18 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 115 C 18 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 115 C 18 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/94 - 12/96 1,8 Petrol Saloon 115 C 18 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/93 - 10/94 2,0 Petrol Convertible 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/92 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 11/94 - 03/01 1,8 Petrol Convertible 116 C 18 XEL,X 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 08/96 1,8 Petrol Convertible 125 C 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 125 C 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 C 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 06/93 - 10/94 1,8 Petrol Saloon 125 C 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/94 - 02/98 2,0 Petrol Convertible 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/94 - 02/98 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/94 - 02/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 02/95 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/00 - 08/06 1,6 Petrol Van 84 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL ASTRA 03/83 - 08/86 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 115 18 E
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL ASTRAMAX 08/91 - 07/94 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL ASTRAMAX 08/91 - 10/94 1,6 Petrol Van 75 C 16 NZ
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL BRAVA 06/90 - 08/94 2,3 Petrol Pickup 94 4 ZD1
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL BRAVA 08/91 - 08/94 2,3 Petrol Pickup 94 4 ZD1
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL BRAVA 08/94 - 09/96 2,3 Petrol Pickup 98 23 P
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL BRAVA 08/94 - 09/96 2,3 Petrol Pickup 98 23 P
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 06/90 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 06/90 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 06/90 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 02/94 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 06/90 - 02/94 2,0 Petrol Coupe 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 06/90 - 02/94 2,0 Petrol Coupe 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 04/93 - 07/97 2,5 Petrol Coupe 170 C 25 XE,X 25 XE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 03/92 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 204 C 20 LET
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL MONTEREY 06/92 - 07/98 3,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 177 6VD1 (SOHC)
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 05/83 - 03/93 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 10 S
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 09/82 - 10/87 1,0 Petrol Saloon 45 10 S
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 09/89 - 03/93 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 45 C 12 NZ
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 10/90 - 08/92 1,4 Petrol Saloon 59 C 14 NZ
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 01/90 - 03/93 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 05/83 - 10/89 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 70 13 SB
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 09/82 - 10/87 1,3 Petrol Saloon 70 13 SB
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 01/90 - 03/93 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 14 NV
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 01/90 - 02/93 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 14 NV
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 09/90 - 08/92 1,4 Petrol Saloon 81 C 14 SE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 09/91 - 03/93 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 C 14 SE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 09/89 - 03/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 98 C 16 SEI
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 05/88 - 03/92 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 100 E 16 SE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVA 02/92 - 03/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 C 16 SE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL NOVAVAN 11/90 - 03/93 1,4 Petrol Van 74 14 NV
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SENATOR 03/83 - 10/84 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 H 20 E
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SENATOR 11/84 - 08/87 2,2 Petrol Saloon 115 22 E
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SENATOR 05/78 - 12/80 2,5 Petrol Saloon 115 25 S
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SENATOR 09/84 - 08/87 2,5 Petrol Saloon 140 25 E
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SENATOR 04/78 - 07/82 3,0 Petrol Saloon 150 30 H
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SENATOR 09/85 - 08/87 3,0 Petrol Saloon 156 C 30 LE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SENATOR 09/84 - 12/86 3,0 Petrol Saloon 180 30 E
VW CADDY II 11/95 - 06/03 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 AEX,AKV,APQ,AUD
VW CADDY II 11/95 - 01/04 1,4 Petrol Van 60 AEX,APQ,AUD
VW CADDY II 08/00 - 01/04 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 AUA
VW CADDY II 08/00 - 01/04 1,4 Petrol Van 75 AUA
VW CADDY II 11/95 - 05/97 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 1F
VW CADDY II 06/97 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 AEE
VW CADDY II 06/96 - 12/00 1,6 Petrol Pickup 75 AEE
VW CADDY II 11/95 - 05/97 1,6 Petrol Van 75 1F
VW CADDY II 11/95 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Van 75 AEE
VW VW POLO 10/94 - 09/96 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 AEV
VW VW POLO 10/94 - 12/99 1,0 Petrol Hatchback Van 45 AEV
VW VW POLO 09/96 - 10/99 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 AER,ALL
VW VW POLO 01/98 - 08/99 1,4 Petrol Saloon 54 ANX
VW VW POLO 10/94 - 07/95 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 55 ADX
VW VW POLO 08/95 - 10/99 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 55 AEX
VW VW POLO 07/95 - 10/99 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 AEX,AKV,APQ
VW VW POLO 05/97 - 09/01 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 AEE,ALM
VW VW POLO 08/95 - 10/99 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 AEA
VW VW POLO 10/94 - 10/99 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 AEA,AEE,AHS
VW VW POLO 11/95 - 09/97 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 1F
VW VW POLO 11/95 - 09/01 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 AEE,ALM
VW VW POLO 05/97 - 09/01 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 ADZ
VW VW POLO 01/97 - 09/01 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 ABS,ADD,ADZ
VW VW POLO 04/96 - 10/99 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 100 AFH
VW VW POLO 12/95 - 09/01 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR
VW VW POLO 05/97 - 09/01 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram