Bränslefilter

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1118701100
6X0201511B
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Astra G X1.2XE Z1.2XE X1.4XE Z1.4XE X1.6SZR 04/98-02/04
Astra G Z1.8XE Z1.8XEL X2.0XER X2.0XEV Z2.0LET 04/98-02/04
Astra G Z2.2SE 04/98-02/04
Astra G C1.6SEL X1.6XEL Z1.6SE Z1.6XE X1.8XE1 04/98-02/04
Corsa B All 03/93-08/00
Corsa C Z1.0XE Z1.2XE Z1.4XE Z1.6SE Z1.8XE 09/00-
Fox 1.2-1.4 04/05-
Golf Plus 1.4-2.0 01/05-
Lupo 1.0-1.6 10/98-07/05
Omega B All 04/94-
Polo 1.0-1.6 05/97-
Polo Classic 1.4-2.0 07/97-
Seat Arosa 1.0-1.4 02/97-
Seat Cordoba 1.0-2.0 09/97
Seat Ibiza 1.0-2.0 09/97-
Skoda Fabia 1.0-2.0 08/99-
Touran 1.6-2.0 02/03-05/05
Vectra B All 10/95-09/02
VW Golf 1.4-2.0 10/03-06/05
Zafira X1.6XEL Z1.6XE X1.8XE1 11/98-
Attribut Värde
Filterutförande Skruvfilter
Höjd [mm] 163
Ytterdiameter [mm] 55
Inlopp-Ø [mm] 7,9
Utlopps-Ø [mm] 7,9
Biltillverkning OE
ALFA ROMEO 46403932
ALFA ROMEO 60811904
AUDI 6X0201511
AUDI 6X0201511B
CITROËN 156789
FIAT 46403932
FIAT 46403933
FIAT 46441236
FIAT 46474249
FIAT 46523087
FIAT 60811822
FIAT 60811904
FIAT 60812738
FIAT 71736100
FIAT 7787063
OPEL 0808568
OPEL 0818508
OPEL 0818509
OPEL 0818510
OPEL 0818514
OPEL 0818568
OPEL 808568
OPEL 818506
OPEL 818508
OPEL 818509
OPEL 818510
OPEL 818514
OPEL 818568
PEUGEOT 156788
SEAT 6X0201511
SEAT 6X0201511B
SKODA 6X0201511
SKODA 6X0201511B
VAUXHALL 25121785
VAUXHALL 25164435
VAUXHALL 90169150
VW 6X0201511
VW 6X0201511B
VAG 6X0201511
VAG 6X0201511B
GENERAL MOTORS 25121353
GENERAL MOTORS 25160729
GENERAL MOTORS 25161333
GENERAL MOTORS 25164444
GENERAL MOTORS 25313359
GENERAL MOTORS 25320277
GENERAL MOTORS 90353562
JAGUAR 1X439155A
JAGUAR 1X439155AA
JAGUAR C2S20906
JAGUAR C2S2768
JAGUAR C2S40500
JAGUAR C2S43206
JAGUAR C2S45278
LADA 21230111701000
LADA 21230111701002
LADA 21231117010
LADA 2123111701000
LADA 2123111701002
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 145 07/94 - 12/96 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 AR 33501
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 145 12/96 - 01/01 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 103 AR 33503,AR 38501
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 145 10/94 - 12/96 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 AR 33201
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 145 09/97 - 12/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 112 AR 32102
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 145 12/96 - 01/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 120 AR 38201,AR 67601
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 145 10/94 - 12/96 1,7 Petrol Hatchback 129 AR 33401
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 145 12/96 - 12/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 140 AR 38401,AR 67106,AR 67199
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 145 03/98 - 01/01 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 144 AR 32201
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 145 10/95 - 01/01 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 AR 67204
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 145 03/98 - 01/01 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 155 AR 32301
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 146 12/94 - 12/96 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 AR 33501
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 146 11/96 - 01/01 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 103 AR 33503,AR 38501
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 146 12/94 - 12/96 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 AR 33201
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 146 09/97 - 12/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 112 AR 32102
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 146 11/96 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 120 AR 38201,AR 67601
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 146 12/94 - 12/96 1,7 Petrol Hatchback 129 AR 33401
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 146 11/96 - 01/01 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 140 AR 38401,AR 67106
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 146 03/98 - 01/01 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 144 AR 32201
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 146 10/95 - 01/01 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 AR 67204
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 146 03/97 - 10/01 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 155 AR 32301
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 155 05/96 - 12/97 1,6 Petrol Saloon 120 AR 67601
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 155 05/96 - 12/97 1,7 Petrol Saloon 140 AR 67106
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 156 01/00 - 09/05 1,6 Petrol Estate 112 AR 32102
ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO 156 09/97 - 09/05 1,6 Petrol Saloon 112 AR 32102
AUDI AUDI A2 02/00 - 08/05 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 AUA,BBY
AUDI AUDI A2 05/02 - 08/05 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 110 BAD
AUDI AUDI A3 08/03 - 09/07 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 115 BAG,BLF,BLP
AUDI AUDI A3 09/04 - 09/07 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 115 BLF,BLP
AUDI AUDI A3 05/03 - 06/08 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 AXW,BLR,BLX,BLY,BMB,BVY,BVZ
AUDI AUDI A3 09/04 - 06/08 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 AXW,BLR,BLX,BLY,BMB,BVY,BVZ
CADILLAC CADILLAC BLS 12/07 - / 2,0 Petrol Estate 175 Z 20 NET
CADILLAC CADILLAC BLS 04/06 - / 2,0 Petrol Saloon 175 B207L,LK9(122CUL4),Z 20 NET
CADILLAC CADILLAC BLS 12/07 - / 2,0 Petrol Estate 210 B207R
CADILLAC CADILLAC BLS 12/07 - / 2,0 Petrol Estate 210 Z 20 NER
CADILLAC CADILLAC BLS 04/06 - / 2,0 Petrol Saloon 210 B207R,LK9(122CUL4)
CADILLAC CADILLAC BLS 04/06 - / 2,0 Petrol Saloon 210 B207R,LK9(122CUL4)
CADILLAC CADILLAC BLS 12/07 - / 2,8 Petrol Estate 255 Z 28 NET
CADILLAC CADILLAC BLS 04/06 - / 2,8 Petrol Saloon 255 B284L
CADILLAC CADILLAC BLS 12/07 - / 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 200 Z 20 LER
CADILLAC CADILLAC BLS 12/07 - / 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 200 Z 20 LER
CHEVROLET CHEVROLET NIVA 09/02 - / 1,7 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 80
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 02/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Bus 109 RFW (XU10J2U)
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 08/96 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Bus 109 RFW (XU10J2U)
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Platform/Chassis 109 RFW (XU10J2U)
CITROËN CITROËN JUMPER 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Van 109 RFW (XU10J2U)
DAEWOO DAEWOO NUBIRA 06/97 - / 1,6 Petrol Estate 90 A16DMS
FIAT FIAT BARCHETTA 04/95 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol Convertible 130 183 A1.000,188 A6.000
FIAT FIAT BRAVA 10/95 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 182 A5.000
FIAT FIAT BRAVA 10/95 - 08/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 80 182 A3.000
FIAT FIAT BRAVA 12/98 - 12/02 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 82 182 B2.000
FIAT FIAT BRAVA 10/95 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 182 A6.000
FIAT FIAT BRAVA 02/96 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 182 A4.000
FIAT FIAT BRAVA 01/99 - 12/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 182 B6.000
FIAT FIAT BRAVA 10/95 - 08/01 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 113 182 A2.000
FIAT FIAT COUPE 03/96 - 08/00 1,8 Petrol Coupe 131 183 A1.000
FIAT FIAT COUPE 08/96 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Coupe 147 182 A1.000
FIAT FIAT COUPE 04/98 - 08/00 2,0 Petrol Coupe 154 182 B3.000
FIAT FIAT COUPE 08/96 - 08/00 2,0 Petrol Coupe 220 175 A3.000
FIAT FIAT DUCATO 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Bus 109 RFW
FIAT FIAT DUCATO 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Platform/Chassis 109 RFW
FIAT FIAT DUCATO 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Van 109 RFW
FIAT FIAT MAREA 09/96 - 05/02 1,4 Petrol Estate 80 182 A3.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 09/96 - 05/02 1,4 Petrol Saloon 80 182 A3.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 04/97 - 02/99 1,6 Petrol Saloon 102 185 A3.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 09/96 - 05/02 1,6 Petrol Estate 103 182 A4.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 09/00 - 08/02 1,6 Petrol Estate 103 182 B6.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 09/96 - 05/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 103 182 A4.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 09/00 - 08/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 103 182 B6.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 09/96 - 05/02 1,8 Petrol Estate 113 182 A2.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 09/96 - 05/02 1,8 Petrol Saloon 113 182 A2.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 09/96 - 04/99 2,0 Petrol Estate 147 182 A1.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 09/96 - 04/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 147 182 A1.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 01/01 - 05/02 2,0 Petrol Estate 150 185 A8.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 01/01 - 05/02 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 185 A8.000
FIAT FIAT MAREA 04/99 - 05/02 1,6 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Saloon 103 185 A3.000,186 A4.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 09/93 - 09/99 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 54 176 A6.000,176 B2.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 04/96 - 02/00 1,1 Petrol Van 54 176 B2.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 04/94 - 06/00 1,2 Petrol Convertible 58 176 A7.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 01/94 - 09/99 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 58 176 A7.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 05/95 - 06/00 1,2 Petrol Convertible 60 176 B1.000,176 B4.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 09/93 - 09/99 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 60 176 B1.000,176 B4.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 10/93 - 09/99 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 73 176 A8.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 04/97 - 06/00 1,2 Petrol Convertible 86 176 B9.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 04/97 - 09/99 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 86 176 B9.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 04/94 - 04/97 1,6 Petrol Convertible 88 176 A9.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 01/94 - 04/97 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 88 176 A9.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 09/96 - 07/99 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 131 176 B6.000
FIAT FIAT PUNTO 10/93 - 03/97 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 133 176 A4.000
FIAT I 10/95 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 182 A5.000
FIAT I 10/95 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 80 182 A3.000
FIAT I 12/98 - 10/00 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 82 182 B2.000
FIAT I 10/95 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 182 A6.000
FIAT I 03/96 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 182 A4.000
FIAT I 10/95 - 10/01 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 113 182 A2.000
FIAT I 10/95 - 07/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 147 182 A1.000
IRMSCHER IRMSCHER COUPE 01/97 - / 1,6 Petrol Coupe 106 X 16 XE
JAGUAR JAGUAR X-TYPE 11/03 - 03/09 2,1 Petrol Estate 156 YB (AJ-V6)
JAGUAR JAGUAR X-TYPE 03/02 - 11/09 2,1 Petrol Saloon 156 YB (AJ-V6)
JAGUAR JAGUAR X-TYPE 02/04 - 12/09 2,5 Petrol Estate 196 XB (AJ-V6)
JAGUAR JAGUAR X-TYPE 06/01 - 11/09 2,5 Petrol Saloon 196 XB (AJ-V6)
JAGUAR JAGUAR X-TYPE 02/04 - 12/09 3,0 Petrol Estate 230 AJ-V6
JAGUAR JAGUAR X-TYPE 06/01 - 12/08 3,0 Petrol Saloon 230 AJ-V6
LADA LADA 110 10/04 - 12/10 1,6 Petrol Saloon 91 21124
LADA LADA 110 10/04 - 03/07 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Saloon 82 21114
LADA LADA GRANTA 10/11 - / 1,6 Petrol Saloon 82 11183
LADA LADA GRANTA 10/11 - / 1,6 Petrol Saloon 87 11186
LADA LADA GRANTA 10/11 - / 1,6 Petrol Saloon 98 21126
LADA LADA GRANTA 07/13 - / 1,6 Petrol Saloon 106 21127
LADA LADA KALINA 10/07 - 12/13 1,6 Petrol Estate 82 21114
LADA LADA KALINA 01/10 - 12/13 1,6 Petrol Estate 84 VAZ1110
LADA LADA KALINA 01/10 - 12/13 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 84 VAZ1110
LADA LADA KALINA 11/08 - 12/13 1,4 Petrol Estate 90 11194
LADA LADA KALINA 10/04 - 12/13 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 11186
LADA LADA KALINA 10/04 - 12/13 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 11186
LADA LADA KALINA 11/08 - 12/13 1,4 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Estate 88 11194
LADA LADA KALINA 11/08 - 12/13 1,4 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Hatchback 88 11194
LADA LADA KALINA 11/08 - 12/13 1,4 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Saloon 88 11194
LADA LADA NIVA 05/04 - / 1,7 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 83 21214
LADA LADA PRIORA 12/08 - 12/13 1,6 Petrol Saloon 82 21114
LADA LADA PRIORA 01/11 - 12/13 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 21116
LADA LADA PRIORA 01/11 - 12/13 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 21116
LADA LADA PRIORA 10/09 - 12/15 1,6 Petrol Estate 98 21126
LADA LADA PRIORA 12/08 - 12/15 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 98 21126
LADA LADA PRIORA 04/07 - 07/18 1,6 Petrol Saloon 98 21126
LADA LADA PRIORA 12/08 - 12/13 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Hatchback 96 21126
LADA LADA PRIORA 03/09 - 09/16 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Saloon 96 21126
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 10/94 - 07/99 1,6 Petrol Estate 90 159 B9.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 07/94 - 07/99 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 159 B9.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 01/96 - 07/99 1,6 Petrol Estate 103 182 A4.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 01/96 - 07/99 1,6 Petrol Saloon 103 182 A4.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 03/96 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Estate 113 182 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 03/96 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Saloon 113 182 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 03/96 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Estate 131 183 A1.000
LANCIA LANCIA DEDRA 03/96 - 07/99 1,8 Petrol Saloon 131 183 A1.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 03/96 - 08/99 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 182 A6.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 01/96 - 08/99 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 182 A4.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 03/96 - 08/99 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 113 182 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 03/96 - 08/99 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 131 183 A1.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y 11/95 - 09/03 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 54 176 B2.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y 03/96 - 09/03 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 60 188 A4.000,840 A3.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y 03/96 - 09/03 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 840 A4.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y 10/96 - 09/03 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 80 840 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y 04/97 - 09/03 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 86 176 B9.000
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 09/00 1,2 Petrol Estate 65 X 12 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 09/00 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 65 X 12 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/98 - 09/00 1,2 Petrol Saloon 65 X 12 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/00 - 07/04 1,2 Petrol Estate 75 Z 12 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/00 - 01/05 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 75 Z 12 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/00 - 01/05 1,2 Petrol Saloon 75 Z 12 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTRA G 09/98 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTRA G 01/99 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Van 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTRA G 09/00 - 07/04 1,6 Petrol Estate 84 Z 16 SE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/00 - 01/05 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 84 Z 16 SE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/00 - 01/05 1,6 Petrol Saloon 84 Z 16 SE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/00 - 04/05 1,6 Petrol Van 84 Z 16 SE
OPEL ASTRA G 06/98 - 07/04 1,4 Petrol Estate 90 X 14 XE,Z 14 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 01/05 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 X 14 XE,Z 14 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/07 - 12/09 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 Z 14 XEP
OPEL ASTRA G 09/98 - 01/05 1,4 Petrol Saloon 90 X 14 XE,Z 14 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/07 - 12/09 1,4 Petrol Saloon 90 Z 14 XEP
OPEL ASTRA G 03/01 - 10/05 1,6 Petrol Convertible 101 Z 16 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 07/04 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 X 16 XEL,Z 16 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 01/05 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 C 16 SEL,X 16 XEL,Z 16 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/98 - 01/05 1,6 Petrol Saloon 101 X 16 XEL,Z 16 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 01/03 - 10/05 1,6 Petrol Convertible 103 Z 16 XEP
OPEL ASTRA G 12/02 - 05/04 1,6 Petrol Estate 103 Z 16 XEP
OPEL ASTRA G 11/02 - 01/05 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 Z 16 XEP
OPEL ASTRA G 12/02 - 12/09 1,6 Petrol Saloon 103 Z 16 XEP
OPEL ASTRA G 02/04 - 11/04 1,6 Petrol Van 103 Z 16 XEP
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Estate 116 X 18 XE1
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 116 X 18 XE1
OPEL ASTRA G 09/98 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Saloon 116 X 18 XE1
OPEL ASTRA G 03/01 - 10/05 1,8 Petrol Convertible 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/00 - 07/04 1,8 Petrol Estate 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 09/00 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 06/00 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Saloon 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 07/04 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 01/05 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTRA G 09/98 - 01/05 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTRA G 03/01 - 10/05 2,2 Petrol Convertible 147 Z 22 SE
OPEL ASTRA G 03/01 - 07/04 2,2 Petrol Estate 147 Z 22 SE
OPEL ASTRA G 06/00 - 01/05 2,2 Petrol Hatchback 147 Z 22 SE
OPEL ASTRA G 03/01 - 01/05 2,2 Petrol Saloon 147 Z 22 SE
OPEL ASTRA G 11/99 - 09/02 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 160 X 20 XER
OPEL ASTRA G 03/02 - 10/05 2,0 Petrol Convertible 192 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G 09/02 - 07/04 2,0 Petrol Estate 192 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G 09/02 - 01/05 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 192 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G 11/02 - 10/05 2,0 Petrol Convertible 200 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G 11/02 - 07/04 2,0 Petrol Estate 200 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G 11/02 - 01/05 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 200 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G 03/03 - 07/04 1,6 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Estate 97 Z 16 YNG
OPEL ASTRA G COUPE 03/00 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol Coupe 101 Z 16 XE
OPEL ASTRA G COUPE 03/00 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol Coupe 103 Z 16 XEP
OPEL ASTRA G COUPE 03/00 - 10/00 1,8 Petrol Coupe 116 X 18 XE1
OPEL ASTRA G COUPE 09/00 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol Coupe 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL ASTRA G COUPE 09/00 - 05/05 2,2 Petrol Coupe 147 Z 22 SE
OPEL ASTRA G COUPE 09/00 - 08/01 2,0 Petrol Coupe 190 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G COUPE 08/01 - 05/05 2,0 Petrol Coupe 192 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G COUPE 11/02 - 05/05 2,0 Petrol Coupe 200 Z 20 LET
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 45 12 NZ
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 45 C 12 NZ,X 12 SZ
OPEL CORSA B 11/96 - 09/00 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 54 X 10 XE
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 54 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
OPEL CORSA B 08/99 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
OPEL CORSA B 03/98 - 09/00 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 65 X 12 XE
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 C 14 SE
OPEL CORSA B 08/97 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 86 C 14 SEL
OPEL CORSA B 01/99 - 12/02 1,4 Petrol Estate 90 X 14 XE
OPEL CORSA B 09/94 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 X 14 XE
OPEL CORSA B 08/97 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 100 C 16 SEL
OPEL CORSA B 09/94 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 106 X 16 XE
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 109 C 16 XE
OPEL CORSA C 09/00 - 06/03 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 58 Z 10 XE
OPEL CORSA C 06/03 - 12/09 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 60 Z 10 XEP
OPEL CORSA C 09/00 - 12/09 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 75 Z 12 XE
OPEL CORSA C 09/00 - 07/03 1,2 Petrol Van 75 Z 12 XE
OPEL CORSA C 07/04 - 12/09 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 80 Z 12 XEP
OPEL CORSA C 07/05 - 06/06 1,2 Petrol Van 80 Z 12 XEP
OPEL CORSA C 09/00 - 12/09 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 Z 14 XE
OPEL CORSA C 06/03 - 12/09 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 Z 14 XEP
OPEL CORSA C 08/03 - 06/12 1,4 Petrol Van 90 Z 14 XEP
OPEL CORSA C 09/00 - 12/09 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 12/00 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Estate 116 X 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 116 X 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL OMEGA B 09/99 - 07/03 2,2 Petrol Estate 144 Y 22 XE,Z 22 XE
OPEL OMEGA B 09/99 - 07/03 2,2 Petrol Saloon 144 Y 22 XE,Z 22 XE
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 09/00 2,5 Petrol Estate 170 X 25 XE
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 09/00 2,5 Petrol Saloon 170 X 25 XE
OPEL OMEGA B 09/00 - 07/03 2,6 Petrol Estate 180 Y 26 SE
OPEL OMEGA B 09/00 - 07/03 2,6 Petrol Saloon 180 Y 26 SE
OPEL OMEGA B 04/94 - 02/01 3,0 Petrol Estate 211 X 30 XE
OPEL OMEGA B 04/94 - 02/01 3,0 Petrol Saloon 211 X 30 XE
OPEL OMEGA B 02/01 - 07/03 3,2 Petrol Estate 218 Y 32 SE
OPEL OMEGA B 02/01 - 07/03 3,2 Petrol Saloon 218 Y 32 SE
OPEL OPEL COMBO 07/94 - 10/01 1,2 Petrol Van 45 C 12 NZ,X 12 SZ
OPEL OPEL COMBO 07/94 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
OPEL OPEL COMBO 07/94 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Van 82 C 14 SE
OPEL OPEL COMBO 10/01 - / 1,6 Petrol Estate Van 87 Z 16 SE
OPEL OPEL COMBO 10/01 - 09/06 1,6 Petrol MPV 87 Z 16 SE
OPEL OPEL COMBO 08/05 - / 1,4 Petrol Estate Van 90 Z 14 XEP
OPEL OPEL COMBO 10/04 - 12/11 1,4 Petrol MPV 90 Z 14 XEP
OPEL OPEL COMBO 08/99 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Van 90 X 14 XE
OPEL OPEL COMBO 06/06 - / 1,6 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Estate Van 94 Z 16 YNG
OPEL OPEL COMBO 06/06 - 12/11 1,6 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) MPV 94 Z 16 YNG
OPEL OPEL COMBO 04/05 - / 1,6 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Estate Van 97 Z 16 YNG
OPEL OPEL COMBO 04/05 - 01/11 1,6 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) MPV 97 Z 16 YNG
OPEL OPEL MERIVA 05/03 - 05/10 1,6 Petrol MPV 87 Z 16 SE
OPEL OPEL MERIVA 07/04 - 05/10 1,4 Petrol MPV 90 Z 14 XEP
OPEL OPEL MERIVA 05/03 - 01/06 1,6 Petrol MPV 100 Z 16 XE
OPEL OPEL MERIVA 01/06 - 05/10 1,6 Petrol MPV 105 Z 16 XEP
OPEL OPEL MERIVA 05/03 - 05/10 1,8 Petrol MPV 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL OPEL MERIVA 09/05 - 05/10 1,6 Petrol MPV 180 Z 16 LET
OPEL OPEL MERIVA 07/04 - 05/10 1,4 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) MPV 90 Z 14 XEP
OPEL OPEL SIGNUM 05/03 - 07/05 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 122 Z 18 XE
OPEL OPEL SIGNUM 09/05 - 12/08 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 140 Z 18 XER
OPEL OPEL SIGNUM 05/03 - 09/08 2,2 Petrol Hatchback 155 Z 22 YH
OPEL OPEL SIGNUM 05/03 - 12/08 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 175 Z 20 NET
OPEL OPEL SIGNUM 05/03 - 07/05 3,2 Petrol Hatchback 211 Z 32 SE
OPEL OPEL SIGNUM 09/05 - 12/08 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 230 Z 28 NEL
OPEL OPEL SIGNUM 01/06 - 12/08 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 250 Z 28 NET
OPEL OPEL TIGRA 08/97 - 12/00 1,4 Petrol Coupe 86 X 14 XE
OPEL OPEL TIGRA 06/04 - 12/10 1,4 Petrol Convertible 90 Z 14 XEP
OPEL OPEL TIGRA 07/94 - 12/00 1,4 Petrol Coupe 90 X 14 XE
OPEL OPEL TIGRA 08/97 - 08/98 1,6 Petrol Coupe 100 C 16 SEL
OPEL OPEL TIGRA 07/94 - 08/98 1,6 Petrol Coupe 106 X 16 XE
OPEL OPEL TIGRA 06/04 - 12/10 1,8 Petrol Convertible 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 06/00 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 06/00 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 07/03 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 07/03 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 04/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 04/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 07/02 1,6 Petrol Estate 100 X 16 XEL,Y 16 XE,Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 04/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 X 16 XEL,Y 16 XE,Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 07/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 X 16 XEL,Y 16 XE,Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 02/02 2,0 Petrol Estate 112 20 NEJ
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 02/02 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 112 20 NEJ
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Saloon 112 20 NEJ
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Estate 115 X 18 XE1,Z 18 XEL
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Saloon 115 X 18 XE1,Z 18 XEL
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Estate 116 X 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 116 X 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 116 X 18 XE1,Z 18 XEL
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Saloon 116 X 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 09/00 - 07/03 1,8 Petrol Estate 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 09/00 - 07/03 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 09/00 - 04/02 1,8 Petrol Saloon 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 06/00 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 C 20 SEL,X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA B 09/95 - 06/00 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 C 20 SEL,X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA B 09/95 - 06/00 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 C 20 SEL,X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA B 09/00 - 07/03 2,2 Petrol Estate 147 Z 22 SE
OPEL VECTRA B 09/00 - 07/03 2,2 Petrol Hatchback 147 Z 22 SE
OPEL VECTRA B 09/00 - 04/02 2,2 Petrol Saloon 147 Z 22 SE
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 09/00 2,5 Petrol Estate 170 X 25 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 09/00 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 170 X 25 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 09/00 2,5 Petrol Saloon 170 X 25 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 09/00 - 07/03 2,6 Petrol Estate 170 Y 26 SE
OPEL VECTRA B 09/00 - 07/03 2,6 Petrol Hatchback 170 Y 26 SE
OPEL VECTRA B 09/00 - 04/02 2,6 Petrol Saloon 170 Y 26 SE
OPEL VECTRA B 05/98 - 09/00 2,5 Petrol Estate 194 X 25 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 05/98 - 09/00 2,5 Petrol Saloon 194 X 25 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 10/99 - 06/00 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 196 X 25 XE
OPEL VECTRA C 06/04 - 09/05 1,6 Petrol Estate 100 Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 08/08 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 100 Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA C 06/04 - 09/08 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA C 12/05 - 08/08 1,6 Petrol Estate 105 Z 16 XEP
OPEL VECTRA C 01/06 - 08/08 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 105 Z 16 XEP
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 08/08 1,6 Petrol Saloon 105 Z 16 XEP
OPEL VECTRA C 08/02 - 12/06 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 110 Z 18 XEL
OPEL VECTRA C 04/02 - 07/08 1,8 Petrol Saloon 110 Z 18 XEL
OPEL VECTRA C 10/03 - 09/06 1,8 Petrol Estate 122 Z 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA C 08/02 - 09/08 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 122 Z 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA C 04/02 - 09/08 1,8 Petrol Saloon 122 Z 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 08/08 1,8 Petrol Estate 140 Z 18 XER
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 08/08 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 140 Z 18 XER
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 08/08 1,8 Petrol Saloon 140 Z 18 XER
OPEL VECTRA C 08/02 - 08/08 2,2 Petrol Hatchback 147 Z 22 SE
OPEL VECTRA C 04/02 - 12/08 2,2 Petrol Saloon 147 Z 22 SE
OPEL VECTRA C 10/03 - 08/08 2,2 Petrol Estate 155 Z 22 YH
OPEL VECTRA C 10/03 - 08/08 2,2 Petrol Hatchback 155 Z 22 YH
OPEL VECTRA C 10/03 - 08/08 2,2 Petrol Saloon 155 Z 22 YH
OPEL VECTRA C 10/03 - 08/08 2,0 Petrol Estate 175 Z 20 NET
OPEL VECTRA C 03/03 - 08/08 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 175 Z 20 NET
OPEL VECTRA C 03/03 - 08/08 2,0 Petrol Saloon 175 Z 20 NET
OPEL VECTRA C 10/03 - 07/05 3,2 Petrol Estate 211 Z 32 SE
OPEL VECTRA C 08/02 - 07/06 3,2 Petrol Hatchback 211 Z 32 SE
OPEL VECTRA C 08/02 - 07/06 3,2 Petrol Saloon 211 Z 32 SE
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 10/08 2,8 Petrol Estate 230 Z 28 NEL
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 08/08 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 230 Z 28 NEL
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 10/06 2,8 Petrol Saloon 230 Z 28 NEL
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 08/08 2,8 Petrol Estate 250 Z 28 NET
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 08/08 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 250 Z 28 NET
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 08/08 2,8 Petrol Saloon 250 Z 28 NET
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 09/08 2,8 Petrol Estate 255 Z 28 NET
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 09/08 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 255 Z 28 NET
OPEL VECTRA C 08/05 - 09/06 2,8 Petrol Saloon 255 Z 28 NET
OPEL VECTRA C 07/06 - 08/08 2,8 Petrol Estate 280 Z 28 NET
OPEL VECTRA C 08/06 - 08/08 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 280 Z 28 NET
OPEL VECTRA C 09/06 - 08/08 2,8 Petrol Saloon 280 Z 28 NET
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV 09/01 - 06/05 1,6 CNG MPV 97 Z 16 YNG
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV 04/99 - 06/05 1,6 Petrol MPV 101 X 16 XEL,Z 16 XE
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV 04/99 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol MPV 116 X 18 XE1
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV 09/00 - 06/05 1,8 Petrol MPV 125 Z 18 XE
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV 09/00 - 06/05 2,2 Petrol MPV 147 Z 22 SE
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV 09/01 - 06/05 2,0 Petrol MPV 192 Z 20 LET
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV 11/02 - 06/05 2,0 Petrol MPV 200 Z 20 LET
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 03/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Bus 109 RFW (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 08/96 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Bus 109 RFW (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 06/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Platform/Chassis 109 RFW (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 06/94 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Van 109 RFW (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT BOXER 03/96 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Van 109 RFW (XU10J2)
SEAT IBIZA II 09/96 - 02/02 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 AER,ALD,ANV,AUC
SEAT IBIZA II 03/93 - 08/99 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 54 2G,AAV
SEAT IBIZA II 09/93 - 02/02 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 ABD,AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD
SEAT IBIZA II 10/99 - 02/02 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 69 AST,AVZ
SEAT IBIZA II 05/00 - 02/02 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 APE,AUA
SEAT IBIZA II 09/94 - 06/99 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 1F
SEAT IBIZA II 03/93 - 02/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 ABU,AEE,ALM
SEAT IBIZA II 03/93 - 08/99 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 ABS,ACC,ADZ
SEAT IBIZA II 06/97 - 02/02 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 101 AFH,AQQ,AUB
SEAT IBIZA II 04/96 - 02/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR
SEAT IBIZA II 08/96 - 08/99 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 ABF
SEAT IBIZA II 07/00 - 02/02 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 156 AQX,AYP
SEAT IBIZA IV 06/07 - 05/08 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 60 BBM
SEAT IBIZA IV 02/02 - 06/06 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 64 AZQ,BME
SEAT IBIZA IV 05/06 - 11/09 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 70 BXV
SEAT IBIZA IV 02/02 - 12/07 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 BBY,BKY
SEAT IBIZA IV 05/06 - 11/09 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 86 BXW
SEAT IBIZA IV 02/02 - 11/09 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 100 AUB,BBZ
SEAT IBIZA IV 02/03 - 11/09 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 BAH
SEAT IBIZA IV 11/06 - 11/09 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 105 BTS
SEAT IBIZA IV 04/02 - 11/09 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 116 AZL,BBX
SEAT IBIZA IV 12/03 - 05/08 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 150 BJX,BKV
SEAT IBIZA IV 01/04 - 02/08 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 180 BBU,BLZ
SEAT SEAT AROSA 05/97 - 06/04 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 AER,ALD,ALL,ANV,AUC
SEAT SEAT AROSA 10/98 - 01/01 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 AHT
SEAT SEAT AROSA 05/97 - 06/04 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD
SEAT SEAT AROSA 01/00 - 06/04 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 100 AFK,AQQ,AUB
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 09/96 - 12/02 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 06/94 - 10/02 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 ABD,AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 06/99 - 12/02 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 APE,AUA
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 05/00 - 10/02 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 APE,AUA
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 05/97 - 06/99 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 1F
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 09/96 - 12/02 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 ABU,AEE,ALM
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 05/94 - 06/99 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 1F
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 02/93 - 10/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 ABU,AEE,ALM
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 09/96 - 10/02 1,4 Petrol Saloon 101 AFH,AQQ,AUB
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 09/96 - 12/02 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 07/96 - 10/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 101 AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 07/00 - 10/02 1,8 Petrol Saloon 156 AQX,AYP
SKODA SKODA FABIA 12/99 - 08/02 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 AQV,ARV
SKODA SKODA FABIA 07/01 - 12/07 1,2 Petrol Estate 54 AWY,BMD
SKODA SKODA FABIA 07/01 - 12/07 1,2 Petrol Estate Van 54 AWY,BMD
SKODA SKODA FABIA 07/01 - 04/07 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 54 AWY,BMD
SKODA SKODA FABIA 07/01 - 12/07 1,2 Petrol Saloon 54 AWY,BMD
SKODA SKODA FABIA 04/00 - 03/03 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 AZE,AZF
SKODA SKODA FABIA 08/00 - 08/02 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 AZE,AZF
SKODA SKODA FABIA 04/00 - 08/02 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 AZE,AZF
SKODA SKODA FABIA 01/03 - 12/07 1,2 Petrol Estate 64 AZQ,BME
SKODA SKODA FABIA 01/03 - 12/07 1,2 Petrol Estate Van 64 AZQ,BME
SKODA SKODA FABIA 01/03 - 03/08 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 64 AZQ,BME
SKODA SKODA FABIA 01/03 - 12/07 1,2 Petrol Saloon 64 AZQ,BME
SKODA SKODA FABIA 04/00 - 05/03 1,4 Petrol Estate 68 AME,AQW,ATZ
SKODA SKODA FABIA 07/01 - 05/03 1,4 Petrol Estate Van 68 AME,AQW,ATZ
SKODA SKODA FABIA 08/99 - 05/03 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 68 AME,AQW,ATZ
SKODA SKODA FABIA 07/01 - 05/03 1,4 Petrol Saloon 68 AME,AQW,ATZ
SKODA SKODA FABIA 05/00 - 12/07 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 AUA,BBY,BKY
SKODA SKODA FABIA 12/99 - 03/08 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 AUA,BBY,BKY
SKODA SKODA FABIA 10/99 - 12/07 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 AUA,BBY,BKY
SKODA SKODA FABIA 04/06 - 12/07 1,4 Petrol Estate 80 BUD
SKODA SKODA FABIA 04/06 - 12/07 1,4 Petrol Saloon 80 BUD
SKODA SKODA FABIA 04/00 - 12/07 1,4 Petrol Estate 100 AUB,BBZ
SKODA SKODA FABIA 12/99 - 03/08 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 100 AUB,BBZ
SKODA SKODA FABIA 12/99 - 12/07 1,4 Petrol Saloon 100 AUB,BBZ
SKODA SKODA FABIA 04/00 - 12/07 2,0 Petrol Estate 116 AZL
SKODA SKODA FABIA 12/99 - 03/08 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 116 AZL
SKODA SKODA FABIA 12/99 - 12/07 2,0 Petrol Saloon 116 AZL
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/04 - 02/15 1,8 Petrol Convertible 122 Z 18 XE
SAAB SAAB 9-3 03/05 - 02/15 1,8 Petrol Estate 122 Z 18 XE
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/04 - 02/15 1,8 Petrol Saloon 122 Z 18 XE
SAAB SAAB 9-3 08/03 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Convertible 150 B207E
SAAB SAAB 9-3 03/05 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 150 B207E
SAAB SAAB 9-3 03/05 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 150 B207E
SAAB SAAB 9-3 09/02 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 B207E
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/11 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Convertible 163 B207G
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 163 B207G
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 163 B207G
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Saloon 163 B207G
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Saloon 163 B207G
SAAB SAAB 9-3 08/03 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Convertible 175 B207L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 03/05 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 175 B207L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 09/02 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Saloon 175 B207L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 02/09 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 200 B207M
SAAB SAAB 9-3 03/05 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 209 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 06/08 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 209 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 08/03 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Convertible 210 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 09/02 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Saloon 210 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/08 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Saloon 210 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/11 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Convertible 220 A 20 NFT
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/11 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 220 A 20 NFT
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/11 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 220 A 20 NFT
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/11 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Saloon 220 A 20 NFT
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/08 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Saloon 220 A 20 NFT
SAAB SAAB 9-3 02/06 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Convertible 230 LP9
SAAB SAAB 9-3 03/05 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Estate 230 B284L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 03/05 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Saloon 230 LP9
SAAB SAAB 9-3 05/09 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 241 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 05/09 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 241 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 05/09 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Saloon 241 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 05/09 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Saloon 241 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 02/06 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Convertible 250 LP9
SAAB SAAB 9-3 03/05 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Estate 250 LP9
SAAB SAAB 9-3 03/05 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Saloon 250 LP9
SAAB SAAB 9-3 12/07 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Convertible 256 B284L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 12/07 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Estate 256 B284L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 12/07 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Saloon 256 B284L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 02/09 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Convertible 276 B284R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 05/08 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Estate 276 B284R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 04/08 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Saloon 276 B284L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 02/09 - 02/15 2,8 Petrol Convertible 280 B284R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 05/08 - 12/11 2,8 Petrol Estate 280 B284R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 05/08 - 12/11 2,8 Petrol Saloon 280 B284R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Convertible 150 B207E
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 150 B207E
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 150 B207E
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/11 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Convertible 163 B207H
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 163 B207H
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/11 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 163 B207H
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/08 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 163 B207H
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 163 B207H
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Convertible 175 B207L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Convertible 175 B207L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 175 B207L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 175 B207L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 05/09 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 175 B207L
SAAB SAAB 9-3 06/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 197 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 06/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 197 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 06/07 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Convertible 200 B207M
SAAB SAAB 9-3 02/09 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 200 B207M
SAAB SAAB 9-3 05/09 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 200 B207M
SAAB SAAB 9-3 06/08 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 209 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/08 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 210 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 09/02 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 210 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/11 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Convertible 220 A 20 NFT
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/11 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 220 A 20 NFT
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/11 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 220 A 20 NFT
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/11 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 220 A 20 NFT
SAAB SAAB 9-3 01/08 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 220 A 20 NFT
SAAB SAAB 9-3X 02/09 - 02/15 2,0 Petrol Estate 209 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3X 02/09 - 12/12 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 209 B207R
SAAB SAAB 9-3X 01/11 - 12/12 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 220 A 20 NFT
SAAB SAAB 9-5 10/98 - 12/09 2,0 Petrol Estate 150 B205E
SAAB SAAB 9-5 09/97 - 12/09 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 B205E
SAAB SAAB 9-5 04/08 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol Saloon 182 B235E
SAAB SAAB 9-5 01/01 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol Estate 185 B235E
SAAB SAAB 9-5 01/01 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol Saloon 185 B235E
SAAB SAAB 9-5 10/98 - 07/00 2,0 Petrol Estate 192 B205E
SAAB SAAB 9-5 10/98 - 07/00 2,0 Petrol Saloon 192 B205E
SAAB SAAB 9-5 07/03 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol Estate 220 B235L
SAAB SAAB 9-5 07/03 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol Saloon 220 B235L
SAAB SAAB 9-5 09/01 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol Estate 250 B235R
SAAB SAAB 9-5 09/01 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol Saloon 250 B235R
SAAB SAAB 9-5 04/08 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol Saloon 256 B235R
SAAB SAAB 9-5 01/06 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol Estate 260 B235R
SAAB SAAB 9-5 11/05 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol Saloon 260 B235R
SAAB SAAB 9-5 01/06 - 12/09 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 150 B205E
SAAB SAAB 9-5 01/05 - 12/09 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 150 B205E
SAAB SAAB 9-5 09/05 - 12/09 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 179 B205E
SAAB SAAB 9-5 09/05 - 12/09 2,0 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 179 B205E
SAAB SAAB 9-5 11/06 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 207 B235R
SAAB SAAB 9-5 11/06 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol/Ethanol Saloon 207 B235R
SAAB SAAB 9-5 11/06 - 12/09 2,3 Petrol/Ethanol Estate 210 B235R
VAUXHALL (B) 08/95 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL (B) 08/95 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL (B) 08/95 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 X 16 XEL,Y 16 XE,Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 08/95 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 X 16 XEL,Y 16 XE,Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 11/96 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Estate 115 X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL (B) 10/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Saloon 115 X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL (B) 09/95 - 09/96 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 SE,X 20 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 10/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 116 X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL (B) 10/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Saloon 116 X 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Estate 116 X 20 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 116 20 SE,X 20 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 03/02 1,8 Petrol Estate 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 07/03 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 03/02 1,8 Petrol Saloon 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 03/94 - 07/01 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL (B) 10/95 - 01/01 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL (B) 10/95 - 01/01 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL (B) 03/94 - 07/01 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL (B) 10/95 - 01/01 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL (B) 02/94 - 06/03 2,2 Petrol Estate 144 Y 22 XE,Z 22 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 01/94 - 06/03 2,2 Petrol Saloon 144 Y 22 XE,Z 22 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 08/95 - 10/01 2,2 Petrol Estate 147 Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 07/03 2,2 Petrol Hatchback 147 Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 08/95 - 10/01 2,2 Petrol Saloon 147 Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 03/94 - 09/00 2,5 Petrol Estate 170 X 25 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 11/96 - 08/00 2,5 Petrol Estate 170 X 25 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/95 - 08/00 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 170 X 25 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 03/94 - 09/00 2,5 Petrol Saloon 170 X 25 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/95 - 08/00 2,5 Petrol Saloon 170 X 25 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 03/02 2,6 Petrol Estate 170 Y 26 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 07/03 2,6 Petrol Hatchback 170 Y 26 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 03/02 2,6 Petrol Saloon 170 Y 26 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 08/00 - 06/03 2,6 Petrol Estate 180 Y 26 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 08/00 - 07/03 2,6 Petrol Saloon 180 Y 26 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 05/98 - 09/99 2,5 Petrol Estate 194 X 25 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 03/98 - 07/00 2,5 Petrol Hatchback 194 X 25 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 03/98 - 07/00 2,5 Petrol Saloon 194 X 25 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 07/94 - 07/00 3,0 Petrol Estate 211 X 30 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 04/94 - 07/00 3,0 Petrol Saloon 211 X 30 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 02/01 - 06/03 3,2 Petrol Estate 218 Y 32 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 02/01 - 07/03 3,2 Petrol Saloon 218 Y 32 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 03/02 1,8 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Estate 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 07/03 1,8 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Hatchback 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 03/02 1,8 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Saloon 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I 07/94 - 12/00 1,4 Petrol Coupe 90 X 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I 07/94 - 12/00 1,6 Petrol Coupe 106 X 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 01/03 - 06/10 1,6 Petrol MPV 87 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 01/03 - 06/10 1,4 Petrol MPV 90 Z 14 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 01/03 - 09/05 1,6 Petrol MPV 100 Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 04/99 - 08/05 1,6 Petrol MPV 101 X 16 XEL,Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 05/03 - 06/10 1,6 Petrol MPV 105 Z 16 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 05/99 - 08/00 1,8 Petrol MPV 116 X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 09/00 - 08/05 1,8 Petrol MPV 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 05/03 - 06/10 1,8 Petrol MPV 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 11/98 - 08/04 2,2 Petrol MPV 147 Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 05/06 - 06/10 1,6 Petrol MPV 180 Z 16 LET
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 09/01 - 06/05 2,0 Petrol MPV 192 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 06/02 - 06/05 2,0 Petrol MPV 199 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 09/01 - 06/05 1,6 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) MPV 97 Z 16 YNG
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 11/98 - 08/05 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) MPV 101 X 16 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 09/00 - 08/05 1,8 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) MPV 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 03/93 - 09/00 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 45 C 12 NZ,X 12 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 11/96 - 09/00 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 54 X 10 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 03/93 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 07/94 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 01/94 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 03/98 - 09/00 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 65 X 12 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 03/93 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 C 14 SE
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 09/94 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 X 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 09/94 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 106 X 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 03/93 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 109 C 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 09/00 - 10/03 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 58 Z 10 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 11/03 - 10/06 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 60 Z 10 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 09/00 - 10/06 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 75 Z 12 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 09/00 - 06/06 1,2 Petrol Van 75 Z 12 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 07/04 - 10/06 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 80 Z 12 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 09/01 - 10/04 1,6 Petrol Estate Van 84 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 10/01 - 11/11 1,6 Petrol Estate Van 87 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 10/01 - 06/04 1,6 Petrol MPV 87 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 11/03 - 06/06 1,4 Petrol Van 89 Z 14 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 10/01 - 05/07 1,4 Petrol Estate Van 90 Z 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 01/04 - 11/11 1,4 Petrol Estate Van 90 Z 14 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 09/00 - 10/06 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 Z 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 06/03 - 10/06 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 Z 14 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 10/04 - 09/10 1,4 Petrol MPV 90 Z 14 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 10/03 - 08/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 122 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 08/02 - 07/08 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 122 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 04/02 - 07/08 1,8 Petrol Saloon 122 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 08/00 - 09/06 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 01/06 - 07/08 1,8 Petrol Estate 140 Z 18 XER
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 01/06 - 07/08 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 140 Z 18 XER
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 01/06 - 07/08 1,8 Petrol Saloon 140 Z 18 XER
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 08/02 - 07/08 2,2 Petrol Hatchback 147 Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 01/02 - 10/08 2,2 Petrol Saloon 147 Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 10/03 - 07/08 2,2 Petrol Estate 155 Z 22 YH
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 10/03 - 08/05 2,2 Petrol Hatchback 155 Z 22 YH
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 01/02 - 10/08 2,2 Petrol Saloon 155 Z 22 YH
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 10/03 - 07/08 2,0 Petrol Estate 175 Z 20 NET
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 03/03 - 07/08 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 175 Z 20 NET
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 01/00 - 10/08 2,0 Petrol Saloon 175 Z 20 NET
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 10/03 - 08/05 3,2 Petrol Estate 211 Z 32 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 08/02 - 07/08 3,2 Petrol Hatchback 211 Z 32 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 06/03 - 07/08 3,2 Petrol Saloon 211 Z 32 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 08/05 - 05/09 2,8 Petrol Estate 230 Z 28 NEL
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 08/05 - 05/09 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 230 Z 28 NEL
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 02/06 - 05/09 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 250 Z 28 NET
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 08/06 - 05/09 2,8 Petrol Estate 255 Z 28 NET
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 08/05 - 08/06 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 255 Z 28 NET
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 10/06 - 05/09 2,8 Petrol Estate 280 Z 28 NET
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 10/06 - 05/09 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 280 Z 28 NET
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 06/06 - 02/12 1,6 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Estate Van 94 Y 16 YNG,Z 16 YNG
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 06/06 - 09/10 1,6 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) MPV 94 Z 16 YNG
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 04/05 - 02/12 1,6 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) Estate Van 97 Z 16 YNG
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 04/05 - 02/12 1,6 Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) MPV 97 Z 16 YNG
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 08/01 - 10/06 1,2 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Hatchback 75 Z 12 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 08/01 - 06/06 1,2 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Van 75 Z 12 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 08/02 - 07/08 1,8 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Hatchback 122 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II (C) 04/02 - 07/08 1,8 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Saloon 122 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/98 - 04/04 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 02/98 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/98 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 08/98 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Van 75 X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/98 - 04/04 1,6 Petrol Estate 84 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/00 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 84 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/00 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol Saloon 84 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 02/98 - 05/05 1,4 Petrol Estate 90 X 14 XE,Z 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 02/98 - 05/05 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 X 14 XE,Z 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/98 - 05/05 1,4 Petrol Saloon 90 X 14 XE,Z 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/01 - 10/05 1,6 Petrol Convertible 101 Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/98 - 04/04 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 X 16 XEL,Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 02/98 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 X 16 XEL,Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/98 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol Saloon 101 X 16 XEL,Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/03 - 10/05 1,6 Petrol Convertible 103 Z 16 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/00 - 08/05 1,6 Petrol Coupe 103 Z 16 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 12/02 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol Estate 103 Z 16 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 12/02 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 103 Z 16 XEP
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/00 - 08/05 1,8 Petrol Coupe 115 X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 02/98 - 08/00 1,8 Petrol Estate 116 X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 02/98 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 116 X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 02/98 - 07/04 1,8 Petrol Saloon 116 X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/01 - 10/05 1,8 Petrol Convertible 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/00 - 08/05 1,8 Petrol Coupe 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/00 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/00 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 02/98 - 07/04 1,8 Petrol Saloon 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 02/98 - 05/05 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/98 - 05/05 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/01 - 10/05 2,2 Petrol Convertible 147 Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/00 - 08/05 2,2 Petrol Coupe 147 Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/01 - 05/05 2,2 Petrol Estate 147 Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/01 - 05/05 2,2 Petrol Hatchback 147 Z 22 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/00 - 08/05 2,0 Petrol Coupe 190 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/02 - 10/05 2,0 Petrol Convertible 192 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 11/01 - 05/05 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 192 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/02 - 10/05 2,0 Petrol Convertible 200 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/98 - 04/04 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Estate 85 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/02 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Hatchback 85 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/02 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Saloon 85 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 07/00 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Estate 86 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 07/00 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Hatchback 86 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 07/00 - 05/05 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Saloon 86 Z 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/99 - 08/04 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Estate 101 X 16 XEL,Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/99 - 08/04 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Hatchback 101 X 16 XEL,Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/99 - 08/04 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Saloon 101 X 16 XEL,Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 07/00 - 08/05 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Van 101 Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/02 - 08/05 1,8 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Coupe 118 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/02 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Estate 118 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/02 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Hatchback 118 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 02/98 - 07/04 1,8 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Saloon 118 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SIGNUM 06/03 - 07/05 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 122 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SIGNUM 08/05 - 05/08 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 140 Z 18 XER
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SIGNUM 05/03 - 05/08 2,2 Petrol Hatchback 155 Z 22 YH
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SIGNUM 03/03 - 10/08 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 175 Z 20 NET
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SIGNUM 05/03 - 05/08 3,2 Petrol Hatchback 211 Z 32 SE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SIGNUM 07/05 - 05/08 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 230 Z 28 NEL
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SIGNUM 05/07 - 10/08 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 250 Z 28 NET
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL TIGRA 06/04 - 08/09 1,4 Petrol Convertible 90 Z 14 XEP
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL TIGRA 06/04 - 08/09 1,8 Petrol Convertible 125 Z 18 XE
VW GOLF 5 10/03 - 07/06 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 BKG,BLN
VW GOLF 5 10/03 - 07/08 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 115 BAG,BLF,BLP
VW GOLF 5 01/04 - 11/08 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 AXW,BLR,BLX,BLY,BVX,BVY,BVZ
VW GOLF 5 08/04 - 11/08 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 BLX,BVX
VW PLUS 07/05 - 11/06 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 BLN
VW PLUS 12/04 - 05/08 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 115 BLF
VW PLUS 05/05 - 06/08 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 BLR,BLY,BVY,BVZ
VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 02/03 - 01/07 1,6 Petrol MPV 115 BAG,BLF,BLP
VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2) 10/03 - 01/07 2,0 Petrol MPV 150 AXW,BLR,BLX,BLY,BVY,BVZ
VW VW FOX 04/05 - 07/11 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 55 BMD,CHFB
VW VW FOX 09/10 - 12/11 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 60 CHFA
VW VW FOX 04/05 - 12/09 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 BKR
VW VW LUPO 09/98 - 07/05 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 AER,ALD,ALL,ANV,AUC
VW VW LUPO 10/98 - 05/00 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 AHT
VW VW LUPO 10/00 - 07/05 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 AUD
VW VW LUPO 09/98 - 07/05 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 AHW,AKQ,APE,AUA,BBY
VW VW LUPO 08/99 - 07/05 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 100 AFK,ANM,AQQ,AUB
VW VW LUPO 02/01 - 07/05 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 105 ARR
VW VW LUPO 09/00 - 07/05 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 125 AVY
VW VW POLO 09/96 - 10/99 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 AER,ALL
VW VW POLO 10/99 - 09/01 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 ALD,AUC
VW VW POLO 01/02 - 05/07 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 54 AWY,BMD
VW VW POLO 12/98 - 09/01 1,4 Petrol Estate 54 AKP
VW VW POLO 10/99 - 09/01 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 54 AKP,ANX
VW VW POLO 01/98 - 08/99 1,4 Petrol Saloon 54 ANX
VW VW POLO 08/95 - 10/99 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 55 AEX
VW VW POLO 05/07 - 11/09 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 60 BBM
VW VW POLO 05/97 - 09/01 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD
VW VW POLO 07/95 - 10/99 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 AEX,AKV,APQ
VW VW POLO 10/99 - 09/01 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 AKK,AUD
VW VW POLO 12/95 - 09/01 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD
VW VW POLO 10/01 - 07/07 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 64 AZQ,BME
VW VW POLO 05/07 - 11/09 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 69 BZG
VW VW POLO 10/99 - 09/01 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 APE,AUA
VW VW POLO 10/99 - 09/01 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 AHW,APE,AUA
VW VW POLO 10/01 - 05/08 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 AUA,BBY,BKY
VW VW POLO 10/99 - 09/01 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 APE,AUA
VW VW POLO 11/02 - 04/12 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 BBY,BKY
VW VW POLO 05/97 - 09/01 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 AEE,ALM
VW VW POLO 08/95 - 10/99 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 AEA
VW VW POLO 10/94 - 10/99 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 AEA,AEE,AHS
VW VW POLO 11/95 - 09/97 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 1F
VW VW POLO 11/95 - 09/01 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 AEE,ALM
VW VW POLO 05/06 - 11/09 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 80 BUD
VW VW POLO 08/02 - 11/09 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 83 BLM
VW VW POLO 02/02 - 07/06 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 86 AXU
VW VW POLO 05/97 - 09/01 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 ADZ
VW VW POLO 01/97 - 09/01 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 ABS,ADD,ADZ
VW VW POLO 04/96 - 10/99 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 100 AFH
VW VW POLO 12/95 - 09/01 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR
VW VW POLO 10/99 - 09/01 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 101 AFK,AQQ,AUB
VW VW POLO 10/01 - 05/08 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 101 AUB,BBZ
VW VW POLO 11/03 - / 1,4 Petrol Saloon 101 BBZ
VW VW POLO 05/97 - 09/01 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR
VW VW POLO 09/02 - / 1,6 Petrol Saloon 101 BAH,CCRA,CFZA
VW VW POLO 05/06 - 11/09 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 105 BTS
VW VW POLO 09/98 - 10/99 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 120 AJV
VW VW POLO 10/99 - 09/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 125 ARC,AVY
VW VW POLO 09/05 - 11/09 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 150 BJX
VW VW POLO 05/06 - 11/09 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 180 BBU
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram