Lock, bromsvätskebehållare

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1161150200
211611817A
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Porsche 924 2.0 11/75-08/85
VW Golf Cabrio 1.3-1.8 01/79-07/93
VW Golf/Jetta 1.1-1.8 (incl. D) 02/74-02/84
VW Scirocco 1.1-1.6 02/74-07/92
VW Transporter T2 1.6-2.0 08/67-06/79
VW Type 1 1.2-1.6 12/47-12/86
VW Type 3 1.5-1.6 04/61-07/74
Attribut Värde
Material gummi
Biltillverkning OE
ALFA ROMEO 700238
FIAT 60714486
FIAT 60748348
FORD 0710133
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004310935
OPEL 0559056
OPEL 2894492
SAAB 8908899
VOLVO 678237
VW 211611817A
VW 321611817
VAG 211611817A
VAG 321611817
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
PORSCHE PORSCHE 924 11/75 - 08/89 2,0 Petrol Coupe 125 XJ,XK
PORSCHE PORSCHE 924 11/78 - 06/80 2,0 Petrol Coupe 170 M 31.01
PORSCHE PORSCHE 924 06/80 - 10/86 2,0 Petrol Coupe 177 M 31.03
PORSCHE PORSCHE 924 06/80 - 10/86 2,0 Petrol Coupe 209 M 31.50
VW 411,412 07/68 - 08/73 1,7 Petrol Saloon 68 V,Z
VW 411,412 07/73 - 03/75 1,8 Petrol Saloon 75 AT
VW 411,412 09/69 - 08/73 1,7 Petrol Saloon 80 W
VW 411,412 07/73 - 03/75 1,8 Petrol Saloon 86 AN
VW 412 Variant 07/73 - 03/75 1,8 Petrol Estate 75 AT
VW 412 Variant 01/72 - 12/73 1,7 Petrol Estate 80 W
VW 412 Variant 07/73 - 03/75 1,8 Petrol Estate 86 AN
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/67 - 07/70 1,6 Petrol Bus 47 AF
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/70 - 04/79 1,6 Petrol Bus 50 AD,AH,AS
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/68 - 07/79 1,6 Petrol Platform/Chassis 50 AD,AS
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/70 - 07/79 1,6 Petrol Van 50 AD,AS
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/71 - 10/73 1,7 Petrol Bus 66 CA,CB
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/71 - 12/73 1,7 Petrol Van 67 CA,CB
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 11/73 - 07/75 1,8 Petrol Bus 68 AP
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 11/73 - 07/75 1,8 Petrol Van 68 AP
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/76 - 07/79 2,0 Petrol Van 69 CJ,GD,GE
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/75 - 04/79 2,0 Petrol Bus 70 CJ,GD,GE
VW GOLF 1 08/76 - 07/80 1,5 Diesel Hatchback 50 CK
VW GOLF 1 08/80 - 07/83 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 54 CR,JK
VW GOLF 1 03/82 - 07/83 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 70 CY
VW GOLF 1 04/74 - 07/83 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 50 FA,GG
VW GOLF 1 08/76 - 07/80 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 52 FJ
VW GOLF 1 08/83 - 07/86 1,3 Petrol Convertible 54 HK
VW GOLF 1 08/82 - 12/83 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 58 GS
VW GOLF 1 08/79 - 07/83 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 60 GF
VW GOLF 1 01/79 - 11/83 1,5 Petrol Convertible 70 JB
VW GOLF 1 04/74 - 12/75 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 70 FH
VW GOLF 1 08/77 - 07/83 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 70 JB
VW GOLF 1 08/75 - 07/77 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 70 FT
VW GOLF 1 04/86 - 02/90 1,6 Petrol Convertible 72 RE
VW GOLF 1 08/79 - 07/83 1,6 Petrol Convertible 75 EM
VW GOLF 1 08/83 - 04/92 1,6 Petrol Convertible 75 EW,HN
VW GOLF 1 08/75 - 02/84 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 EM,FN,FP
VW GOLF 1 01/83 - 02/84 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 EW,HN
VW GOLF 1 08/83 - 09/92 1,8 Petrol Convertible 90 EX
VW GOLF 1 08/83 - 04/93 1,8 Petrol Convertible 95 JH
VW GOLF 1 08/89 - 03/93 1,8 Petrol Convertible 98 2H
VW GOLF 1 08/79 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol Convertible 110 EG
VW GOLF 1 08/76 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 110 EG
VW GOLF 1 08/83 - 12/92 1,8 Petrol Convertible 111 DX
VW GOLF 1 08/82 - 12/89 1,8 Petrol Convertible 112 DX,EV,KT,PB
VW GOLF 1 08/82 - 12/83 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 112 DX,JJ
VW JETTA 1 08/80 - 02/84 1,6 Diesel Saloon 54 CR,JK
VW JETTA 1 03/82 - 02/84 1,6 Diesel Saloon 70 CY
VW JETTA 1 08/79 - 02/84 1,1 Petrol Saloon 50 GG
VW JETTA 1 08/79 - 02/84 1,3 Petrol Saloon 60 GF
VW JETTA 1 08/78 - 02/84 1,5 Petrol Saloon 70 JB
VW JETTA 1 08/78 - 02/84 1,6 Petrol Saloon 85 FR
VW JETTA 1 08/78 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol Saloon 110 EG
VW SCIROCCO (53) 04/74 - 07/79 1,1 Petrol Coupe 50 FA
VW SCIROCCO (53) 08/79 - 07/80 1,3 Petrol Coupe 60 GF
VW SCIROCCO (53) 02/74 - 12/75 1,5 Petrol Coupe 70 FH
VW SCIROCCO (53) 08/77 - 07/80 1,5 Petrol Coupe 70 JB
VW SCIROCCO (53) 08/75 - 07/77 1,6 Petrol Coupe 70 FT
VW SCIROCCO (53) 02/74 - 08/75 1,5 Petrol Coupe 75 YJ,ZB
VW SCIROCCO (53) 08/75 - 07/79 1,6 Petrol Coupe 75 FN,FP
VW SCIROCCO (53) 08/75 - 07/80 1,6 Petrol Coupe 85 FR
VW SCIROCCO (53) 02/74 - 12/77 1,5 Petrol Coupe 86 FD
VW SCIROCCO (53) 06/76 - 07/80 1,6 Petrol Coupe 110 EG
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/83 - 07/84 1,3 Petrol Coupe 55 HK
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/80 - 12/83 1,3 Petrol Coupe 60 GF
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/80 - 12/83 1,5 Petrol Coupe 70 JB
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/83 - 07/84 1,6 Petrol Coupe 70 EWA
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 04/86 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Coupe 72 RE
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 01/83 - 12/89 1,6 Petrol Coupe 75 EW
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/80 - 04/84 1,6 Petrol Coupe 85 FR
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/83 - 07/92 1,8 Petrol Coupe 90 EX
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 11/85 - 07/92 1,8 Petrol Coupe 95 JH
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/80 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol Coupe 110 EG
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/82 - 12/89 1,8 Petrol Coupe 112 DX,EV,JJ,PB
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 03/86 - 07/92 1,8 Petrol Coupe 129 PL
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 10/85 - 07/89 1,8 Petrol Coupe 139 KR
VW T3 (31) 04/61 - 07/73 1,5 Petrol Saloon 45 K
VW T3 (31) 07/64 - 07/73 1,6 Petrol Saloon 50 P
VW T3 (31) 08/63 - 07/65 1,5 Petrol Saloon 54
VW T3 (31) 08/65 - 07/73 1,6 Petrol Saloon 54 T,U
VW T3 (31) 08/65 - 07/73 1,6 Petrol Saloon 54 T,U
VW T3 Hatchback (31) 07/68 - 07/73 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 45 K
VW T3 Hatchback (31) 08/65 - 07/73 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 54 T,U
VW T3 Variant (36) 04/61 - 07/73 1,5 Petrol Estate 45 K
VW T3 Variant (36) 08/63 - 07/65 1,5 Petrol Estate 54
VW T3 Variant (36) 08/65 - 07/73 1,6 Petrol Estate 54 T,U
VW TYPE 1 12/47 - 12/53 1,1 Petrol Saloon 24 M5
VW TYPE 1 01/54 - 07/65 1,2 Petrol Saloon 30 M51
VW TYPE 1 01/60 - 12/85 1,2 Petrol Saloon 34 D
VW TYPE 1 08/69 - 08/72 1,2 Petrol Saloon 34 D
VW TYPE 1 07/72 - 02/76 1,2 Petrol Saloon 34 D
VW TYPE 1 08/65 - 07/70 1,3 Petrol Saloon 37 E
VW TYPE 1 08/70 - 07/75 1,3 Petrol Saloon 39 AC
VW TYPE 1 01/65 - 07/70 1,3 Petrol Saloon 40 F
VW TYPE 1 01/70 - 01/73 1,3 Petrol Saloon 44 AB
VW TYPE 1 08/70 - 08/72 1,3 Petrol Saloon 44 AB
VW TYPE 1 08/72 - 07/75 1,3 Petrol Saloon 44 AB,AR
VW TYPE 1 08/66 - 11/73 1,5 Petrol Saloon 44 H
VW TYPE 1 10/92 - 07/03 1,6 Petrol Saloon 46 ACD
VW TYPE 1 05/73 - 09/92 1,6 Petrol Saloon 46 AF
VW TYPE 1 08/72 - 12/79 1,6 Petrol Saloon 48 AD
VW TYPE 1 07/71 - 07/74 1,6 Petrol Saloon 48 AE,AH,AK
VW TYPE 1 07/70 - 01/73 1,6 Petrol Saloon 50 AD
VW TYPE 1 01/70 - 08/72 1,6 Petrol Saloon 50 AD
VW TYPE 1 08/72 - 12/79 1,6 Petrol Saloon 50 AD,AJ,AS
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 07/49 - 12/54 1,1 Petrol Convertible 24 M5
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 04/75 - 12/79 1,2 Petrol Convertible 34 D
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 08/70 - 07/74 1,3 Petrol Convertible 39 AC
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 07/64 - 07/70 1,3 Petrol Convertible 40 F
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 07/70 - 03/81 1,3 Petrol Convertible 44 AB
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 01/66 - 12/70 1,5 Petrol Convertible 44 H
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 08/70 - 07/74 1,6 Petrol Convertible 46 AF
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 08/70 - 07/74 1,6 Petrol Convertible 48 AE,AH,AK
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 07/69 - 07/70 1,6 Petrol Convertible 48 B
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 07/70 - 06/79 1,6 Petrol Convertible 50 AD
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram