Lock, bromsvätskebehållare

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1161150200
211611817A
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Golf Cabrio 1.3-1.8 01/79-07/93
Golf/Jetta 1.1-1.8 (incl. D) 02/74-02/84
Scirocco 1.1-1.6 02/74-07/92
VW Transporter T2 1.6-2.0 08/67-06/79
VW Type 1 1.2-1.6 12/47-12/85
VW Type 3 1.5-1.6 04/61-07/74
Attribut Värde
Material gummi
Biltillverkning OE
ALFA ROMEO 700238
FIAT 60714486
FIAT 60748348
FORD 0710133
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004310935
OPEL 0559056
OPEL 2894492
SAAB 8908899
VOLVO 678237
VW 211611817A
VW 321611817
VAG 211611817A
VAG 321611817
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle
VW 411,412 07/68 - 08/73 1,7 Petrol
VW 411,412 07/73 - 03/75 1,8 Petrol
VW 411,412 09/69 - 08/73 1,7 Petrol
VW 411,412 07/73 - 03/75 1,8 Petrol
VW 412 Variant 07/73 - 03/75 1,8 Petrol
VW 412 Variant 01/72 - 12/73 1,7 Petrol
VW 412 Variant 07/73 - 03/75 1,8 Petrol
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/67 - 07/70 1,6 Petrol
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/70 - 04/79 1,6 Petrol
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/68 - 07/79 1,6 Petrol
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/70 - 07/79 1,6 Petrol
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/71 - 10/73 1,7 Petrol
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/71 - 12/73 1,7 Petrol
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 11/73 - 07/75 1,8 Petrol
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 11/73 - 07/75 1,8 Petrol
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/76 - 07/79 2,0 Petrol
VW BUS/TRANSPORTER T2 08/75 - 04/79 2,0 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/76 - 07/80 1,5 Diesel
VW GOLF 1 08/80 - 07/83 1,6 Diesel
VW GOLF 1 03/82 - 07/83 1,6 Diesel
VW GOLF 1 04/74 - 07/83 1,1 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/76 - 07/80 1,1 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/83 - 07/86 1,3 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/82 - 12/83 1,3 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/79 - 07/83 1,3 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 01/79 - 11/83 1,5 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 04/74 - 12/75 1,5 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/77 - 07/83 1,5 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/75 - 07/77 1,6 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 04/86 - 02/90 1,6 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/79 - 07/83 1,6 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/83 - 04/92 1,6 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/75 - 02/84 1,6 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 01/83 - 02/84 1,6 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/83 - 09/92 1,8 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/83 - 04/93 1,8 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/89 - 03/93 1,8 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/79 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/76 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/83 - 12/92 1,8 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/82 - 12/89 1,8 Petrol
VW GOLF 1 08/82 - 12/83 1,8 Petrol
VW JETTA 1 08/78 - 07/80 1,5 Diesel
VW JETTA 1 08/80 - 02/84 1,6 Diesel
VW JETTA 1 03/82 - 02/84 1,6 Diesel
VW JETTA 1 08/79 - 02/84 1,1 Petrol
VW JETTA 1 08/82 - 02/84 1,3 Petrol
VW JETTA 1 08/79 - 02/84 1,3 Petrol
VW JETTA 1 08/78 - 02/84 1,5 Petrol
VW JETTA 1 08/81 - 07/83 1,6 Petrol
VW JETTA 1 08/82 - 07/83 1,6 Petrol
VW JETTA 1 08/78 - 02/84 1,6 Petrol
VW JETTA 1 08/78 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol
VW JETTA 1 08/82 - 02/84 1,8 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53) 04/74 - 07/79 1,1 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53) 08/79 - 07/80 1,3 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53) 02/74 - 12/75 1,5 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53) 08/77 - 07/80 1,5 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53) 08/75 - 07/77 1,6 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53) 02/74 - 08/75 1,5 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53) 08/75 - 07/79 1,6 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53) 08/75 - 07/80 1,6 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53) 02/74 - 12/77 1,5 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53) 06/76 - 07/80 1,6 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/83 - 07/84 1,3 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/80 - 12/83 1,3 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/80 - 12/83 1,5 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/83 - 07/84 1,6 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 04/86 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 01/83 - 12/89 1,6 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/80 - 04/84 1,6 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/83 - 07/92 1,8 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 11/85 - 07/92 1,8 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/80 - 07/82 1,6 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/82 - 12/89 1,8 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 03/86 - 07/92 1,8 Petrol
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 10/85 - 07/89 1,8 Petrol
VW T3 (31) 04/61 - 07/73 1,5 Petrol
VW T3 (31) 07/64 - 07/73 1,6 Petrol
VW T3 (31) 08/63 - 07/65 1,5 Petrol
VW T3 (31) 08/65 - 07/73 1,6 Petrol
VW T3 (31) 08/65 - 07/73 1,6 Petrol
VW T3 Hatchback (31) 07/68 - 07/73 1,5 Petrol
VW T3 Hatchback (31) 08/65 - 07/73 1,6 Petrol
VW T3 Variant (36) 04/61 - 07/73 1,5 Petrol
VW T3 Variant (36) 08/63 - 07/65 1,5 Petrol
VW T3 Variant (36) 08/65 - 07/73 1,6 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 12/47 - 12/53 1,1 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 01/54 - 07/65 1,2 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 01/60 - 12/85 1,2 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 08/69 - 08/72 1,2 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 07/72 - 02/76 1,2 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 08/65 - 07/70 1,3 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 08/70 - 07/75 1,3 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 01/65 - 07/70 1,3 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 01/70 - 01/73 1,3 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 08/70 - 08/72 1,3 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 08/72 - 07/75 1,3 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 08/66 - 11/73 1,5 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 10/92 - 07/03 1,6 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 05/73 - 09/92 1,6 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 08/72 - 12/79 1,6 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 07/71 - 07/74 1,6 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 07/70 - 01/73 1,6 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 01/70 - 08/72 1,6 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 08/72 - 12/79 1,6 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 07/49 - 12/54 1,1 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 04/75 - 12/79 1,2 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 08/70 - 07/74 1,3 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 07/64 - 07/70 1,3 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 07/70 - 03/81 1,3 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 01/66 - 12/70 1,5 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 08/70 - 07/74 1,6 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 08/70 - 07/74 1,6 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 07/69 - 07/70 1,6 Petrol
VW TYPE 1 Convertible (15) 07/70 - 06/79 1,6 Petrol
Ram
Ram
Ram
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW