Bromsbeläggssats, skivbroms

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1163705310
1H0698451E
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Golf/Jetta GTI/16V/G60 1.8 08/83-12/91
Attribut Värde
Position Bakaxel
Tjocklek [mm.] 15,2
Slitvarnarkontakt 051
Bromssystem Lucas
Biltillverkning OE
AUDI 161698451D
AUDI 191615415A
AUDI 191615415D
AUDI 191698451
AUDI 191698451A
AUDI 191698451B
AUDI 191698451C
AUDI 191698451D
AUDI 1E0698451
AUDI 1E0698451A
AUDI 1H0698451
AUDI 1H0698451A
AUDI 1H0698451B
AUDI 1H0698451C
AUDI 1H0698451E
AUDI 1H0698451F
AUDI 1H0698451G
AUDI 1H0698451H
AUDI 8E0698451B
AUDI 8E0698451D
AUDI 8E0698451E
AUDI 8E0698451L
AUDI JZW698451B
CITROËN 1611839580
PEUGEOT 425056
PEUGEOT 425108
RENAULT 6025371650
RENAULT 7701206343
RENAULT 7701206784
RENAULT 7701207484
RENAULT 7701207695
RENAULT 7701208213
RENAULT 7701208416
RENAULT 7701208421
SEAT 161698451D
SEAT 191615415A
SEAT 191615415D
SEAT 191698451
SEAT 191698451A
SEAT 191698451B
SEAT 191698451C
SEAT 191698451D
SEAT 1E0698451
SEAT 1E0698451A
SEAT 1H0698451
SEAT 1H0698451A
SEAT 1H0698451B
SEAT 1H0698451C
SEAT 1H0698451E
SEAT 1H0698451F
SEAT 1H0698451G
SEAT 1H0698451H
SEAT 8E0698451B
SEAT 8E0698451D
SEAT 8E0698451E
SEAT 8E0698451L
SEAT JZW698451B
VW 161698451D
VW 191615415A
VW 191615415D
VW 191698451
VW 191698451A
VW 191698451B
VW 191698451C
VW 191698451D
VW 1E0698451
VW 1E0698451A
VW 1H0698451
VW 1H0698451A
VW 1H0698451B
VW 1H0698451C
VW 1H0698451E
VW 1H0698451F
VW 1H0698451G
VW 1H0698451H
VW 8E0698451B
VW 8E0698451D
VW 8E0698451E
VW 8E0698451L
VW JZW698451B
VAG 161698451D
VAG 191615415A
VAG 191615415D
VAG 191698451
VAG 191698451A
VAG 191698451B
VAG 191698451C
VAG 191698451D
VAG 1E0698451
VAG 1E0698451A
VAG 1H0698451
VAG 1H0698451A
VAG 1H0698451B
VAG 1H0698451C
VAG 1H0698451E
VAG 1H0698451F
VAG 1H0698451G
VAG 1H0698451H
VAG 8E0698451B
VAG 8E0698451D
VAG 8E0698451E
VAG 8E0698451L
VAG JZW698451B
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 1,9 Diesel Estate 116 BKE,BRB
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 1,9 Diesel Saloon 116 BKE,BRB
AUDI AUDI A4 09/05 - 09/06 2,0 Diesel Estate 121 BVG
AUDI AUDI A4 09/05 - 09/06 2,0 Diesel Saloon 121 BVG
AUDI AUDI A4 11/05 - 11/06 2,0 Diesel Estate 126 BVF
AUDI AUDI A4 11/05 - 11/06 2,0 Diesel Saloon 126 BVF
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Estate 136 BNA,BRF
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Saloon 136 BNA,BRF
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Estate 140 BLB,BRE
AUDI AUDI A4 01/06 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Estate 140 BPW
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Estate 140 BPW
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Saloon 140 BLB,BRE
AUDI AUDI A4 01/06 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Saloon 140 BPW
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Saloon 140 BPW
AUDI AUDI A4 09/01 - 07/02 2,5 Diesel Estate 155 AYM
AUDI AUDI A4 06/06 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Estate 163 BVA
AUDI AUDI A4 06/06 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Estate 163 BVA
AUDI AUDI A4 06/06 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Saloon 163 BVA
AUDI AUDI A4 06/06 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Saloon 163 BVA
AUDI AUDI A4 08/02 - 12/05 2,5 Diesel Convertible 163 BCZ,BDG,BFC
AUDI AUDI A4 07/02 - 12/04 2,5 Diesel Estate 163 BCZ,BDG,BFC
AUDI AUDI A4 07/02 - 12/04 2,5 Diesel Saloon 163 BCZ,BDG,BFC
AUDI AUDI A4 11/05 - 03/08 2,7 Diesel Estate 163 BSG
AUDI AUDI A4 11/05 - 06/08 2,7 Diesel Saloon 163 BSG
AUDI AUDI A4 06/06 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Estate 170 BRD
AUDI AUDI A4 06/06 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Estate 170 BRD
AUDI AUDI A4 06/06 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Saloon 170 BRD
AUDI AUDI A4 06/06 - 06/08 2,0 Diesel Saloon 170 BRD
AUDI AUDI A4 09/01 - 12/04 2,5 Diesel Estate 180 AKE,BAU,BDH
AUDI AUDI A4 11/00 - 12/04 2,5 Diesel Saloon 180 AKE,BAU,BDH
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 1,6 Petrol Estate 102 ALZ
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 1,6 Petrol Saloon 102 ALZ
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 2,0 Petrol Estate 130 ALT
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 2,0 Petrol Saloon 130 ALT
AUDI AUDI A4 07/02 - 12/04 1,8 Petrol Estate 163 BFB
AUDI AUDI A4 07/02 - 12/04 1,8 Petrol Estate 163 BFB
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 1,8 Petrol Estate 163 BFB
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 1,8 Petrol Estate 163 BFB
AUDI AUDI A4 07/02 - 12/04 1,8 Petrol Saloon 163 BFB
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 1,8 Petrol Saloon 163 BFB
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 06/08 1,8 Petrol Saloon 163 BFB
AUDI AUDI A4 10/06 - 06/08 2,0 Petrol Estate 170 BPJ,BYK
AUDI AUDI A4 10/06 - 06/08 2,0 Petrol Saloon 170 BPJ,BYK
AUDI AUDI A4 09/01 - 12/04 2,4 Petrol Estate 170 BDV
AUDI AUDI A4 09/01 - 12/04 2,4 Petrol Saloon 170 BDV
AUDI AUDI A4 11/02 - 12/04 1,8 Petrol Saloon 190 BEX
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 07/06 3,0 Petrol Saloon 218 BBJ
AUDI AUDI A4 11/04 - 05/06 3,0 Petrol Saloon 218 BBJ
AUDI AUDI A4 06/05 - 06/08 2,0 Petrol Saloon 220 BUL
AUDI AUDI A4 09/01 - 12/04 3,0 Petrol Estate 220 ASN,AVK
AUDI AUDI A4 11/00 - 12/04 3,0 Petrol Saloon 220 ASN,AVK
AUDI AUDI A4 11/00 - 12/04 3,0 Petrol Saloon 220 ASN,AVK
AUDI AUDI A4 01/05 - 06/08 3,2 Petrol Saloon 255 AUK
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 1,9 Diesel Estate 130 AVF,AWX
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 1,9 Diesel Saloon 130 AVF,AWX
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Estate 150 AFB,AKN
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Estate 150 AFB,AKN
AUDI AUDI A6 07/97 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Saloon 150 AFB,AKN
AUDI AUDI A6 07/97 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Saloon 150 AFB,AKN
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Estate 155 AYM
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Saloon 155 AYM
AUDI AUDI A6 07/02 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Estate 163 BCZ,BDG,BFC
AUDI AUDI A6 07/02 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Saloon 163 BCZ,BDG,BFC
AUDI AUDI A6 02/00 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Estate 180 AKE,BAU,BDH
AUDI AUDI A6 02/00 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Estate 180 AKE,BAU,BDH
AUDI AUDI A6 02/00 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Saloon 180 AKE,BAU,BDH
AUDI AUDI A6 02/00 - 01/05 2,5 Diesel Saloon 180 AKE,BAU,BDH
AUDI AUDI A6 02/98 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 116 AFY
AUDI AUDI A6 05/97 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Saloon 116 AFY
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 125 AJP,AQE,ARH
AUDI AUDI A6 07/97 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Saloon 125 AJP,AQE,ARH
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 2,0 Petrol Estate 130 ALT
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 2,0 Petrol Saloon 130 ALT
AUDI AUDI A6 07/98 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Estate 136 ALW,ARN,ASM
AUDI AUDI A6 07/98 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Saloon 136 ALW,ARN,ASM
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 150 AEB,ANB,APU,ARK,AWT
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 150 AEB,ANB,APU,ARK,AWT
AUDI AUDI A6 01/97 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Saloon 150 AEB,ANB,APU,ARK,AWT
AUDI AUDI A6 02/97 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Saloon 150 AEB,ANB,APU,ARK,AWT
AUDI AUDI A6 08/98 - 05/01 2,4 Petrol Estate 156 APC
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Estate 156 APC
AUDI AUDI A6 02/97 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Saloon 156 APC
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Estate 163 AJG,AMM,APZ
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Estate 163 AJG,APZ
AUDI AUDI A6 02/97 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Saloon 163 AJG,AMM,APZ
AUDI AUDI A6 02/97 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Saloon 163 AJG,APZ
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Estate 165 AGA,ALF,AML,APS,ARJ
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Estate 165 AGA,ALF,AML,APS,ARJ
AUDI AUDI A6 02/97 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Saloon 165 AGA,ALF,AML,APS,ARJ
AUDI AUDI A6 02/97 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Saloon 165 AGA,ALF,AML,APS,ARJ
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Estate 170 BDV
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Estate 170 BDV
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Saloon 170 BDV
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 2,4 Petrol Saloon 170 BDV
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 180 AJL
AUDI AUDI A6 04/99 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 180 AJL
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Saloon 180 AJL
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 1,8 Petrol Saloon 180 AJL
AUDI AUDI A6 01/98 - 04/00 2,8 Petrol Saloon 180 AGE
AUDI AUDI A6 07/99 - 01/05 2,8 Petrol Estate 190 ATX
AUDI AUDI A6 07/99 - 01/05 2,8 Petrol Saloon 190 ATX
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 2,8 Petrol Estate 193 ACK,ALG,AMX,APR,AQD
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 2,8 Petrol Estate 193 ACK,ALG,AMX,APR,AQD,ATQ
AUDI AUDI A6 02/97 - 01/05 2,8 Petrol Saloon 193 ACK,ALG,AMX,APR,AQD,ATQ
AUDI AUDI A6 02/97 - 01/05 2,8 Petrol Saloon 193 ACK,ALG,AMX,APR,AQD,ATQ
AUDI AUDI A6 06/01 - 07/04 3,0 Petrol Saloon 218 BBJ
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 3,0 Petrol Estate 220 ASN
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 3,0 Petrol Estate 220 ASN
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 3,0 Petrol Saloon 220 ASN
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 3,0 Petrol Saloon 220 ASN
AUDI AUDI A6 02/99 - 01/05 2,7 Petrol Estate 230 AJK
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 2,7 Petrol Estate 230 AJK,AZA
AUDI AUDI A6 02/99 - 01/05 2,7 Petrol Saloon 230 AJK
AUDI AUDI A6 12/97 - 01/05 2,7 Petrol Saloon 230 AJK,AZA
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 2,7 Petrol Estate 250 ARE,BES
AUDI AUDI A6 08/01 - 01/05 2,7 Petrol Saloon 250 ARE,BES
AUDI AUDI A6 05/01 - 07/04 2,7 Petrol Saloon 254 APB,BEL
AUDI AUDI A6 03/99 - 01/05 3,7 Petrol Estate 260 AQG
AUDI AUDI A6 03/99 - 01/05 3,7 Petrol Estate 260 AQG
AUDI AUDI A6 03/99 - 01/05 3,7 Petrol Saloon 260 AQG
AUDI AUDI A6 03/99 - 01/05 3,7 Petrol Saloon 260 AQG
AUDI AUDI A6 11/98 - 01/05 4,2 Petrol Estate 299 ARS,ASG
AUDI AUDI A6 11/98 - 01/05 4,2 Petrol Saloon 299 ARS,ART,ASG,AWN
AUDI AUDI A6 09/99 - 01/05 4,2 Petrol Estate 340 ANK,AQJ,BBD
AUDI AUDI A6 09/99 - 01/05 4,2 Petrol Saloon 340 ANK,AQJ
CITROËN CITROËN C4 CACTUS 09/14 - / 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 92 9HJ (DV6DTEDM),9HP (DV6D),9HP (DV6DTED)
CITROËN CITROËN C4 CACTUS 09/14 - / 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 99 BHY (DV6FD)
CITROËN CITROËN C4 CACTUS 09/14 - / 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 75 HMU (EB2D),HMU (EB2FD)
CITROËN CITROËN C4 CACTUS 09/14 - / 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 82 HMZ (EB2F)
CITROËN CITROËN C4 CACTUS 09/14 - / 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 110 HNP (EB2ADT),HNV (EB2DTM),HNZ (EB2DT)
PEUGEOT I 04/90 - 07/92 1,8 Diesel Estate 60
PEUGEOT I 04/90 - 07/92 1,8 Diesel Estate 60
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,9 Diesel Estate 64 DJZ (XUD9A)
PEUGEOT I 07/88 - 09/92 1,9 Diesel Saloon 64 DJZ (XUD9A)
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,9 Diesel Estate 69 D9B (XUD9A),DJY (XUD9A)
PEUGEOT I 03/88 - 12/92 1,9 Diesel Saloon 69 D9B (XUD9A)
PEUGEOT I 05/90 - 07/92 1,8 Diesel Estate 90 A8A (XUD7TE)
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,8 Diesel Estate 90 A8A (XUD7TE),AJZ (XUD7TEY)
PEUGEOT I 10/87 - 07/92 1,8 Diesel Saloon 90 A8A (XUD7TE)
PEUGEOT I 03/88 - 12/92 1,8 Diesel Saloon 90 A8A (XUD7TE),AJZ (XUD7TEY)
PEUGEOT I 05/88 - 07/92 1,4 Petrol Estate 64 K5A (TU3)
PEUGEOT I 01/87 - 07/92 1,4 Petrol Saloon 64 K5A (TU3)
PEUGEOT I 06/87 - 07/92 1,4 Petrol Saloon 68
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,6 Petrol Estate 72 B1E (XU51C)
PEUGEOT I 07/87 - 12/92 1,6 Petrol Saloon 72 B1E (XU51C)
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 BAZ (XU5CP)
PEUGEOT I 07/87 - 06/88 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 B1E (XU51C),BAZ (XU5CP)
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,6 Petrol Estate 88 BDY (XU5M2Z),BDY (XU5M3Z),BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT I 04/88 - 07/92 1,6 Petrol Estate 88 BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT I 07/87 - 12/92 1,6 Petrol Saloon 88 BDY (XU5M2Z),BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT I 04/88 - 07/92 1,6 Petrol Saloon 88 BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,6 Petrol Estate 90 BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT I 10/89 - 12/92 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT I 05/88 - 07/92 1,6 Petrol Estate 92 B2A (XU52C/K)
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,6 Petrol Estate 94 BDZ (XU5M)
PEUGEOT I 01/87 - 12/92 1,6 Petrol Saloon 94 B2A (XU52C/K)
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 95 D2C (XU92C)
PEUGEOT I 07/87 - 12/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 95 D2C (XU92C)
PEUGEOT I 05/88 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 98 DFZ (XU9J1)
PEUGEOT I 06/87 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 98
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 105 DFZ (XU9J1)
PEUGEOT I 09/88 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 105 DFZ (XU9J1)
PEUGEOT I 07/87 - 12/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 105 DFZ (XU9J1)
PEUGEOT I 06/87 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 105 DFZ (XU9J1)
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 109 DDZ (XU9M)
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 109 DDZ (XU9M)
PEUGEOT I 06/87 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 109 DDZ (XU9M)
PEUGEOT I 07/88 - 12/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 109 DDZ (XU9M)
PEUGEOT I 10/88 - 08/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 120 DKZ (XU9JAZ)
PEUGEOT I 07/90 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 120 DKZ (XU9JAZ)
PEUGEOT I 06/87 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 120 DKZ (XU9JAZ)
PEUGEOT I 06/87 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 120 DKZ (XU9JAZ)
PEUGEOT I 01/89 - 12/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 122 D6A (XU9J2)
PEUGEOT I 07/90 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 126
PEUGEOT I 07/87 - 12/93 1,9 Petrol Saloon 126 D6A (XU9J2)
PEUGEOT I 06/87 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 147 DFW (XU9J4Z)
PEUGEOT I 06/87 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 147 DFW (XU9J4Z)
PEUGEOT I 06/87 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 158 D6C (XU9J4)
PEUGEOT I 06/87 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Estate 158 D6C (XU9J4)
PEUGEOT I 07/87 - 11/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 158 D6C (XU9J4)
PEUGEOT I 06/87 - 07/92 1,9 Petrol Saloon 158 D6C (XU9J4)
PEUGEOT II 08/92 - 10/96 2,0 Petrol Estate 121 RFX (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT II 08/92 - 10/96 2,0 Petrol Estate 121 RFX (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT II 08/92 - 10/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 121 RFX (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT II 08/92 - 10/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 121 RFX (XU10J2)
PEUGEOT II 06/94 - 10/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 RFT (XU10J4)
PEUGEOT II 08/92 - 10/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 152 RFY (XU10J4Z)
PEUGEOT II 08/92 - 12/95 2,0 Petrol Estate 196 RGZ (XU10J4TE/Z)
PEUGEOT II 08/92 - 10/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 196 RGZ (XU10J4TE/Z)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 207 SW 11/09 - 12/12 1,6 Diesel Estate 92 9HP (DV6DTED)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 03/12 - / 1,4 Diesel Hatchback 68 8HP (DV4C),8HR (DV4C)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 01/13 - / 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 75 9HK (DV6ETEDM),BHW (DV6FE)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 03/12 - / 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 92 9HJ (DV6DTEDM),9HP (DV6DTED)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 09/16 - / 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 94 9HP (DV6DTED)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 01/15 - / 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 100 BHY (DV6FD)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 03/12 - / 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 114 9HD (DV6C)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 04/14 - / 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 116 BHX (DV6FC)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 11/13 - / 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 120 BHZ (DV6FC)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 03/12 - / 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 68 ZMZ (EB0)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 08/16 - / 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 68 HMM (EB2FAD),HMP (EB2FB)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 03/12 - / 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 82 HMZ (EB2),HMZ (EB2F)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 03/12 - / 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 95 8FS (EP3),EP3C
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 01/13 - / 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 110 HNP (EB2ADT),HNV (EB2DTM),HNZ (EB2DT)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 06/13 - / 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 116 EC5F
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 03/12 - / 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 120 5FS (EP6C)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 09/16 - / 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 121 5FS (EP6C)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 03/12 - / 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 156 5FV (EP6CDT)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 03/15 - / 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 165 5GZ (EP6FDT)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 08/12 - / 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 200 5FU (EP6CDTX)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 10/14 - / 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 208 5GR (EP6FDTX)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 06/15 - / 1,2 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Hatchback 82 HMZ (EB2F)
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 208 10/13 - / 1,4 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Hatchback 95 EP3C
RENAULT I 02/01 - 08/03 1,9 Diesel Estate 80 F9Q 744
RENAULT I 02/01 - 08/03 1,9 Diesel MPV 80 F9Q 744
RENAULT I 03/99 - 02/01 1,9 Diesel Estate 98 F9Q 731,F9Q 736
RENAULT I 09/99 - 08/03 1,9 Diesel MPV 98 F9Q 731,F9Q 734,F9Q 736
RENAULT I 12/02 - 08/03 1,9 Diesel MPV 101 F9Q 732,F9Q 748,F9Q 796
RENAULT I 02/01 - 08/03 1,9 Diesel Estate 102 F9Q 732,F9Q 733,F9Q 738
RENAULT I 09/99 - 08/03 1,9 Diesel MPV 102 F9Q 732,F9Q 733
RENAULT I 11/00 - 08/03 1,9 Diesel MPV 102 F9Q 740
RENAULT I 03/99 - 09/00 1,9 Diesel Estate 105 F9Q 732
RENAULT I 03/99 - 08/03 1,4 Petrol Estate 95 K4J 714,K4J 750
RENAULT I 09/99 - 08/03 1,4 Petrol MPV 95 K4J 714,K4J 750
RENAULT I 03/01 - 08/03 1,6 Petrol MPV 102 K4M 708,K4M 709
RENAULT I 03/99 - 08/03 1,6 Petrol Estate 107 K4M 700,K4M 701,K4M 708,K4M 709
RENAULT I 09/99 - 09/03 1,6 Petrol MPV 107 K4M 700,K4M 706,K4M 707,K4M 776
RENAULT I 01/01 - 08/03 1,8 Petrol Estate 115 F4P 720,F4P 722
RENAULT I 01/01 - 08/03 1,8 Petrol MPV 115 F4P 720,F4P 722
RENAULT I 07/00 - 04/01 1,8 Petrol MPV 116 F4P 722
RENAULT I 07/00 - 08/03 2,0 Petrol MPV 139 F4R 740,F4R 741,F4R 746
RENAULT I 03/01 - 08/03 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) MPV 102
RENAULT I 09/99 - 04/01 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) MPV 107 K4M 704,K4M 712
RENAULT I 03/99 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) Estate 109 K4M 704
RENAULT RENAULT MEGANE 03/97 - 09/99 1,9 Diesel MPV 64 F8Q 790
RENAULT RENAULT MEGANE 01/97 - 09/99 1,9 Diesel MPV 90 F8Q 784,F8Q 786
RENAULT RENAULT MEGANE 03/97 - 08/99 1,9 Diesel MPV 94 F8Q 784
RENAULT RENAULT MEGANE 04/97 - 09/99 1,9 Diesel MPV 98 F9Q 730,F9Q 734
RENAULT RENAULT MEGANE 01/97 - 09/99 1,4 Petrol MPV 75 E7J 764
RENAULT RENAULT MEGANE 01/97 - 09/99 1,6 Petrol MPV 75 K7M 720
RENAULT RENAULT MEGANE 04/98 - 10/99 1,6 Petrol MPV 107 K4M 700,K4M 701,K4M 704,K4M 708
RENAULT RENAULT MEGANE 01/99 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol MPV 109 F3R 791,F3R 796
RENAULT RENAULT MEGANE 05/97 - 10/99 2,0 Petrol MPV 114 F3R 750
RENAULT RENAULT MEGANE 01/97 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol MPV 114 F3R 750,F3R 751
SEAT IBIZA II 08/96 - 02/02 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 90 1Z,AGR,AHU,ALH
SEAT IBIZA II 02/97 - 02/02 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 110 AFN,ASV
SEAT IBIZA II 03/93 - 08/99 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 2E,AGG
SEAT IBIZA II 11/93 - 08/96 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 129 ADL
SEAT IBIZA II 08/96 - 08/99 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 ABF
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 08/96 - 12/02 1,9 Diesel Estate 90 1Z,AGR,AHU,ALH
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 08/96 - 10/02 1,9 Diesel Saloon 90 1Z,AGR,AHU,ALH
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 07/97 - 12/02 1,9 Diesel Estate 110 AFN,ASV
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 03/97 - 10/02 1,9 Diesel Saloon 110 AFN,ASV
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 02/93 - 06/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 2E,AGG
SEAT SEAT CORDOBA 10/93 - 08/96 1,8 Petrol Saloon 129 ADL
SEAT SEAT EXEO 07/09 - 05/13 2,0 Diesel Estate 120 CAGC,CJCC
SEAT SEAT EXEO 12/08 - 05/13 2,0 Diesel Saloon 120 CAGC,CJCC
SEAT SEAT EXEO 05/09 - 05/13 2,0 Diesel Estate 143 CAGA,CJCA
SEAT SEAT EXEO 12/08 - 05/13 2,0 Diesel Saloon 143 CAGA,CJCA
SEAT SEAT EXEO 05/09 - 05/13 2,0 Diesel Estate 170 CAHA,CGLB
SEAT SEAT EXEO 02/09 - 05/13 2,0 Diesel Saloon 170 CAHA,CGLB
SEAT SEAT EXEO 06/09 - 09/10 1,6 Petrol Estate 102 ALZ
SEAT SEAT EXEO 03/09 - 09/10 1,6 Petrol Saloon 102 ALZ
SEAT SEAT EXEO 09/10 - 05/13 1,8 Petrol Estate 120 CDHA
SEAT SEAT EXEO 09/10 - 05/13 1,8 Petrol Saloon 120 CDHA
SEAT SEAT EXEO 06/09 - 05/10 1,8 Petrol Estate 150 CFMA
SEAT SEAT EXEO 12/08 - 05/10 1,8 Petrol Saloon 150 CFMA
SEAT SEAT EXEO 05/10 - 05/13 1,8 Petrol Estate 160 CDHB
SEAT SEAT EXEO 05/10 - 05/13 1,8 Petrol Saloon 160 CDHB
SEAT SEAT EXEO 03/09 - 05/13 2,0 Petrol Saloon 200 BWE
SEAT TOLEDO I 05/91 - 03/99 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 2E,AGG
SEAT TOLEDO I 05/91 - 03/99 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 PL
SEAT TOLEDO I 05/91 - 03/99 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 133 KR
VW GOLF 2 01/85 - 07/85 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 105 HT,RV
VW GOLF 2 01/87 - 10/91 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 107 PF
VW GOLF 2 08/85 - 10/87 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 107 RD
VW GOLF 2 08/83 - 10/91 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 112 DX,EV,GZ,PB
VW GOLF 2 02/86 - 10/91 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 129 PL
VW GOLF 2 02/86 - 06/90 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 139 KR
VW GOLF 2 08/88 - 12/91 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 160 1H,PG
VW GOLF 2 04/90 - 07/91 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 160 PG
VW GOLF 3 08/95 - 05/98 1,9 Diesel Convertible 90 1Z,AHU,ALE
VW GOLF 3 03/94 - 04/99 1,9 Diesel Estate 90 1Z,AHU,ALE
VW GOLF 3 08/93 - 08/97 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 90 1Z,AHU,ALE
VW GOLF 3 07/96 - 05/98 1,9 Diesel Convertible 110 AFN
VW GOLF 3 04/96 - 08/97 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 110 AFN
VW GOLF 3 07/93 - 05/98 1,8 Petrol Convertible 75 AAM
VW GOLF 3 07/93 - 04/99 1,8 Petrol Estate 75 ANN,AAM
VW GOLF 3 11/91 - 08/97 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 75 AAM
VW GOLF 3 07/93 - 05/98 1,8 Petrol Convertible 90 ABS,ADZ
VW GOLF 3 07/93 - 04/99 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 ABS,ADZ,ANP
VW GOLF 3 10/94 - 04/99 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 ADZ
VW GOLF 3 11/91 - 08/97 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 ABS,ACC,ADD,ADZ
VW GOLF 3 10/94 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Convertible 101 AEK,AFT,AKS
VW GOLF 3 07/94 - 04/99 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 AEK,AFT,AKS
VW GOLF 3 08/95 - 09/97 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 107 AEP
VW GOLF 3 07/93 - 05/98 2,0 Petrol Convertible 115 2E,ABA,ADY,AGG,AKR
VW GOLF 3 07/93 - 04/99 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 2E,ADY,AGG,AKR
VW GOLF 3 11/91 - 08/97 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 2E,ABA,ADC,ADY,AGG,AKR
VW GOLF 3 08/92 - 08/97 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 ABF
VW GOLF 3 08/95 - 09/97 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 163 AAA
VW GOLF 3 01/92 - 08/97 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 174 AAA
VW GOLF 4 06/98 - 06/02 1,9 Diesel Convertible 90 AHU,ALE
VW GOLF 4 06/98 - 06/02 1,9 Diesel Convertible 110 AFN,AVG
VW GOLF 4 06/98 - 06/02 1,8 Petrol Convertible 75 ANN,AAM
VW GOLF 4 06/98 - 06/02 1,8 Petrol Convertible 90 ADZ,ANP
VW GOLF 4 06/98 - 06/02 1,6 Petrol Convertible 100 AFT,AKS
VW GOLF 4 06/98 - 06/02 2,0 Petrol Convertible 115 ABA,AGG,AKR,ATU,AWF,AWG
VW JETTA 2 08/86 - 01/90 1,8 Petrol Saloon 84 RH
VW JETTA 2 08/84 - 10/91 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 GU,GX,HV
VW JETTA 2 08/87 - 10/91 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 GX,RP
VW JETTA 2 01/87 - 10/91 1,8 Petrol Saloon 107 PF
VW JETTA 2 08/85 - 10/87 1,8 Petrol Saloon 107 RD
VW JETTA 2 01/84 - 10/91 1,8 Petrol Saloon 112 EV,GZ,PB
VW JETTA 2 08/86 - 10/91 1,8 Petrol Saloon 129 PL
VW JETTA 2 06/87 - 12/89 1,8 Petrol Saloon 140 KR
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 08/83 - 07/84 1,6 Petrol Coupe 70 EWA
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 03/86 - 07/92 1,8 Petrol Coupe 129 PL
VW SCIROCCO (53B) 10/85 - 07/89 1,8 Petrol Coupe 139 KR
VW VW CORRADO 04/93 - 12/95 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 2E,ADY
VW VW CORRADO 04/89 - 07/92 1,8 Petrol Coupe 136 KR
VW VW CORRADO 08/91 - 12/95 2,0 Petrol Coupe 136 9A
VW VW CORRADO 09/88 - 09/93 1,8 Petrol Coupe 160 PG
VW VW CORRADO 08/91 - 12/95 2,9 Petrol Coupe 190 ABV
VW VW PASSAT 01/86 - 03/88 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 DS,JN
VW VW PASSAT 04/88 - 07/90 1,8 Petrol Estate 107 PF
VW VW PASSAT 04/88 - 07/93 1,8 Petrol Saloon 107 PF
VW VW PASSAT 03/95 - 08/96 2,0 Petrol Estate 107 AEP
VW VW PASSAT 03/95 - 08/96 2,0 Petrol Saloon 107 AEP
VW VW PASSAT 04/88 - 07/92 1,8 Petrol Estate 112 PB
VW VW PASSAT 04/88 - 07/92 1,8 Petrol Saloon 112 PB
VW VW PASSAT 02/90 - 05/97 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 2E,ADY,AGG
VW VW PASSAT 10/90 - 05/97 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 2E,ADY,AGG
VW VW PASSAT 02/90 - 08/96 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 2E,ABA,ADY,AGG
VW VW PASSAT 10/90 - 08/96 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 2E,ADY,AGG
VW VW PASSAT 10/93 - 10/96 2,0 Petrol Estate 116 2E,ADY,AGG
VW VW PASSAT 05/84 - 03/88 2,0 Petrol Estate 116 JS
VW VW PASSAT 08/85 - 03/88 2,2 Petrol Estate 120 JT
VW VW PASSAT 04/88 - 12/89 1,8 Petrol Estate 136 KR
VW VW PASSAT 04/88 - 12/89 1,8 Petrol Saloon 136 KR
VW VW PASSAT 08/88 - 09/93 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 9A
VW VW PASSAT 08/88 - 09/93 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 9A
VW VW PASSAT 08/84 - 07/88 2,2 Petrol Estate 136 HY
VW VW PASSAT 01/85 - 03/88 2,2 Petrol Estate 136 KV
VW VW PASSAT 01/85 - 03/88 2,2 Petrol Hatchback 136 KV
VW VW PASSAT 08/91 - 09/93 1,8 Petrol Estate 139 KR
VW VW PASSAT 08/88 - 05/97 1,8 Petrol Estate 160 PG
VW VW PASSAT 08/88 - 08/96 1,8 Petrol Saloon 160 PG
VW VW PASSAT 06/91 - 05/97 2,8 Petrol Estate 174 AAA
VW VW PASSAT 06/91 - 08/96 2,8 Petrol Saloon 174 AAA
VW VW POLO 07/97 - 09/01 1,7 Diesel Saloon 57 AKW
VW VW POLO 01/96 - 10/96 1,9 Diesel Saloon 64 1Y
VW VW POLO 12/95 - 08/99 1,9 Diesel Saloon 64 AEY
VW VW POLO 06/96 - 09/01 1,9 Diesel Saloon 65 AEY
VW VW POLO 08/99 - 01/02 1,9 Diesel Saloon 68 AGP,AQM
VW VW POLO 09/96 - 09/01 1,9 Diesel Saloon 90 AGR,AHU,ALE,ALH
VW VW POLO 01/97 - 08/99 1,9 Diesel Saloon 91 AHU
VW VW POLO 06/98 - 01/02 1,9 Diesel Saloon 110 AFN,ASV
VW VW POLO 01/98 - 08/99 1,4 Petrol Saloon 54 ANX
VW VW POLO 12/95 - 09/01 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 AEX,AKK,AKV,ANW,APQ,AUD
VW VW POLO 11/95 - 09/97 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 1F
VW VW POLO 11/95 - 09/01 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 AEE,ALM
VW VW POLO 01/97 - 09/01 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 ABS,ADD,ADZ
VW VW POLO 12/95 - 09/01 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 AEH,AFT,AKL,APF,AUR
VW VW VENTO 09/93 - 09/98 1,9 Diesel Saloon 90 1Z,AHU,ALE
VW VW VENTO 11/91 - 09/98 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 ABS,ACC,ADD,ADZ
VW VW VENTO 10/94 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Saloon 101 AEK,AFT
VW VW VENTO 11/91 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 2E,ABA,ADY,AGG,AKR
VW VW VENTO 01/92 - 09/98 2,8 Petrol Saloon 174 AAA
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram