Kylarslang

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1214303400
4414705
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Attribut Värde
Position Nedre
Biltillverkning OE
OPEL 1337851
OPEL 4414452
OPEL 4414705
RENAULT 8200262890
GENERAL MOTORS 91168028
GENERAL MOTORS 93851506
GENERAL MOTORS 93861588
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 80 F9Q 762
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 80 F9Q 762
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 82 F9Q 762
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 101 F9Q 760
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/06 - / 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 101 F9Q 760
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 101 F9Q 760
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 04/01 - 07/03 1,9 Diesel Bus 80 F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 09/01 - 07/03 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 80 F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 04/01 - 07/03 1,9 Diesel Van 80 F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 82 F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 82 F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 82 F9Q 760,F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 101 F9Q 760
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 101 F9Q 760
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 101 F9Q 760
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 102 F9Q 760
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/01 - 12/06 1,9 Diesel Bus 80 F9Q 762
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 04/03 - 07/14 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 80 F9Q 762
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/01 - 12/06 1,9 Diesel Van 80 F9Q 762
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/01 - 12/06 1,9 Diesel Bus 101 F9Q 760
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/01 - 12/06 1,9 Diesel Van 101 F9Q 760
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram