Spännrulle, kuggrem

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1218302000
4401566
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Attribut Värde
Ytterdiameter [mm] 65
Innerdiameter [mm] 17
Biltillverkning OE
MITSUBISHI MW30621284
MITSUBISHI MW30638574
MITSUBISHI MW30638633
MITSUBISHI MW31251096
NISSAN 1175000QAB
NISSAN 1175000QAC
NISSAN 1175000QAD
NISSAN 1175000QAM
NISSAN 1175000QAN
NISSAN 11955AW300
OPEL 4401566
OPEL 4408351
OPEL 4411707
OPEL 4433518
OPEL 93198104
RENAULT 117507271R
RENAULT 7700109450
RENAULT 8200069140
RENAULT 8200071402
RENAULT 8200190566
RENAULT 8200190572
RENAULT 8200673091
RENAULT 8200840823
VOLVO 30621284
VOLVO 30638574
VOLVO 30638633
VOLVO 30883833
VOLVO 31251096
GENERAL MOTORS 09109566
GENERAL MOTORS 9109566
GENERAL MOTORS 91159961
GENERAL MOTORS 93160746
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI CARISMA 09/00 - 06/06 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 102 F9Q1
MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI CARISMA 09/00 - 06/06 1,9 Diesel Saloon 102 F9Q1
MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI CARISMA 09/00 - 06/06 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 115 F9Q2
MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI CARISMA 09/00 - 06/06 1,9 Diesel Saloon 115 F9Q2
MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR 02/01 - 12/04 1,9 Diesel MPV 102 F9Q1
MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI SPACE STAR 10/02 - 12/04 1,9 Diesel MPV 115 F9Q2
NISSAN NISSAN INTERSTAR 04/02 - 08/06 1,9 Diesel Bus 82 F9Q 772,F9Q 774
NISSAN NISSAN INTERSTAR 04/02 - 08/06 1,9 Diesel Van 82 F9Q 772,F9Q 774
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMASTAR 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 80 F9Q 762
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMASTAR 07/02 - 08/06 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 82
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMASTAR 09/02 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 82 F9Q 762
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMASTAR 09/02 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 100 F9Q 760
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMASTAR 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 101 F9Q 760
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMASTAR 07/02 - 08/06 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 101 F9Q 760
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMASTAR 03/01 - / 2,0 Petrol Bus 120 F4R 720,F4R 722
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMASTAR 07/02 - 08/06 2,0 Petrol Platform/Chassis 120 F4R 720
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMASTAR 02/03 - / 2,0 Petrol Van 120 F4R 720
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMERA 08/02 - 10/07 1,9 Diesel Estate 116 F9Q
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMERA 08/02 - 10/07 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 116 F9Q
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMERA 08/02 - 10/07 1,9 Diesel Saloon 116 F9Q
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMERA 04/03 - / 1,9 Diesel Estate 120 F9Q
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMERA 04/03 - 10/07 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 120 F9Q
NISSAN NISSAN PRIMERA 04/03 - 10/07 1,9 Diesel Saloon 120 F9Q
OPEL OPEL MOVANO 09/00 - 10/01 1,9 Diesel Bus 80 F9Q 770
OPEL OPEL MOVANO 09/00 - 10/01 1,9 Diesel Van 80 F9Q 770
OPEL OPEL MOVANO 10/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 82 F9Q 772,F9Q 774
OPEL OPEL MOVANO 10/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 82 F9Q 772,F9Q 774
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 80 F9Q 762
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 80 F9Q 762
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 82 F9Q 762
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 101 F9Q 760
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/06 - / 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 101 F9Q 760
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 101 F9Q 760
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/06 - / 2,0 Petrol Bus 117 F4R 820
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/06 - / 2,0 Petrol Platform/Chassis 117 F4R 820
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/06 - / 2,0 Petrol Van 117 F4R 820
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 2,0 Petrol Bus 120 F4R 720
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/03 - / 2,0 Petrol Platform/Chassis 120 F4R 720
OPEL OPEL VIVARO 08/01 - / 2,0 Petrol Van 120 F4R 720
RENAULT I 09/99 - 03/01 1,9 Diesel Estate 107 F9Q 718
RENAULT II 09/00 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 80 F9Q 770
RENAULT II 09/00 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 80 F9Q 770
RENAULT II 11/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 82 F9Q 772,F9Q 774
RENAULT II 11/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 82 F9Q 772,F9Q 774
RENAULT II 08/03 - 09/07 1,9 Diesel Estate 90 F9Q 664
RENAULT II 03/04 - 05/05 1,9 Diesel Estate 92 F9Q 664
RENAULT II 03/04 - 05/05 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 92 F9Q 664
RENAULT II 10/01 - 05/05 1,9 Diesel Estate 100 F9Q 752
RENAULT II 10/01 - 05/05 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 100 F9Q 754
RENAULT II 06/01 - 05/05 1,9 Diesel Estate 105 F9Q 752
RENAULT II 06/01 - 05/05 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 105 F9Q 752
RENAULT II 03/01 - 12/07 1,9 Diesel Estate 107 F9Q 754
RENAULT II 03/01 - 09/07 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 107 F9Q 718,F9Q 754
RENAULT II 01/05 - 12/07 1,9 Diesel Estate 110 F9Q 674,F9Q 758
RENAULT II 01/05 - 08/07 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 110 F9Q 674,F9Q 758
RENAULT II 09/05 - 12/07 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 116 F9Q 750,F9Q 758,F9Q 759
RENAULT II 03/01 - 09/07 1,9 Diesel Estate 120 F9Q 670,F9Q 674,F9Q 750
RENAULT II 03/01 - 09/07 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 120 F9Q 650,F9Q 670,F9Q 674,F9Q 750
RENAULT II 09/05 - 12/07 1,9 Diesel Estate 125 F9Q 750
RENAULT II 09/05 - 12/07 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 125 F9Q 750
RENAULT II 05/05 - 12/07 1,9 Diesel Estate 130 F9Q 758,F9Q 759
RENAULT II 05/05 - 08/07 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 130 F9Q 758,F9Q 759
RENAULT II 03/01 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 116 F4P 770,F4P 771,F4P 774,F4P 775
RENAULT II 03/01 - 12/07 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 116 F4P 770,F4P 771,F4P 773,F4P 774,F4P 775
RENAULT II 03/01 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 117 F4P 770
RENAULT II 03/01 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 117 F4P 770,F4P 774
RENAULT II 03/01 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 120 F4P 770,F4P 773
RENAULT II 03/01 - 09/07 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 120 F4P 770,F4P 773
RENAULT II 03/01 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol Estate 121 F4P 770,F4P 774
RENAULT II 03/01 - 05/05 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 121 F4P 770,F4P 772
RENAULT II 04/01 - 09/07 2,0 Petrol Estate 140 F5R 700,F5R 701
RENAULT II 04/01 - 09/07 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 140 F5R 700,F5R 701
RENAULT IV 04/03 - 02/05 1,9 Diesel MPV 116 F9Q 820
RENAULT IV 11/02 - / 1,9 Diesel MPV 120 F9Q 680,F9Q 820,F9Q 826
RENAULT IV 11/02 - 12/15 2,0 Petrol MPV 133 F4R 790
RENAULT IV 11/02 - / 2,0 Petrol MPV 163 F4R 794,F4R 795,F4R 796,F4R 797
RENAULT LAGUNA MK 1 09/99 - 03/01 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 107 F9Q 718
RENAULT RENAULT DUSTER 02/12 - / 2,0 Petrol SUV 133 F4R 403,F4R 405
RENAULT RENAULT DUSTER 02/12 - / 2,0 Petrol SUV 135 F4R
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 04/01 - 07/03 1,9 Diesel Bus 80 F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 09/01 - 07/03 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 80 F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 04/01 - 07/03 1,9 Diesel Van 80 F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 82 F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 82 F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 82 F9Q 760,F9Q 762
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Bus 101 F9Q 760
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Platform/Chassis 101 F9Q 760
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 101 F9Q 760
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 1,9 Diesel Van 102 F9Q 760
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 2,0 Petrol Bus 120 F4R 720,F4R 722
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 2,0 Petrol Platform/Chassis 120 F4R 720
RENAULT RENAULT TRAFIC II 03/01 - / 2,0 Petrol Van 120 F4R 720,F4R 722
RENAULT RENAULT VEL SATIS 06/02 - / 2,0 Petrol MPV 163 F4R 762,F4R 763
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 10/01 - 05/10 1,9 Diesel Bus 82 F9Q 774
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 10/01 - 05/10 1,9 Diesel Van 82 F9Q 774
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/01 - 12/06 1,9 Diesel Bus 80 F9Q 762
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/01 - 12/06 1,9 Diesel Van 80 F9Q 762
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/01 - 12/06 1,9 Diesel Bus 101 F9Q 760
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/01 - 12/06 1,9 Diesel Van 101 F9Q 760
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/06 - 07/14 2,0 Petrol Bus 117 F4R 820
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/06 - 07/14 2,0 Petrol Van 117 F4R 820
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/01 - 12/06 2,0 Petrol Bus 120 F4R 720
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VIVARO 08/01 - 12/06 2,0 Petrol Van 120 F4R 720
VOLVO S40 MK 1 SALOON 07/00 - 12/03 1,9 Diesel Saloon 102 D 4192 T4
VOLVO S40 MK 1 SALOON 07/00 - 12/03 1,9 Diesel Saloon 115 D 4192 T3
VOLVO VOLVO V40 07/00 - 06/04 1,9 Diesel Estate 102 D 4192 T4
VOLVO VOLVO V40 07/00 - 06/04 1,9 Diesel Estate 115 D 4192 T3
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram