Spännrulle, aggregatrem

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1218302300
1340541
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Astra F 1.8SE 91-98
Astra F C1.8NZ C1.8SEL C1.8XE X1.8XE C1.8XEL 91-98
Astra F C2.0NE X2.0XEV C2.0XE 91-98
Astra F X1.4NZ X1.4XE 1.6LZ2 1.6NZ2 X1.6XEL 91-98
Astra F a/c 1.4NV 1.4SE C1.4NZ C1.4SE 91-98
Astra F a/c C1.6NZ C1.6SE X1.6SZ X1.6SZR 91-98
Astra G a/c X2.0XER X2.0XEV Z2.0LET 98-04
Calibra 2.0 90-97
Corsa B (not a/c) C1.4SEL X1.4XE C1.6SEL X1.6XE 93-00
Corsa B (not a/c) C1.6XE 93-00
Corsa B a/c 1.2NZ C1.2NZ X1.2SZ 1.4 1.6 93-00
Frontera A X2.0SE X2.2XE 92-98
Frontera B X2.2SE Y2.2SE 99-
Omega B 2.0SE X2.0SE 94-
Sintra X2.2XE 97-
Vectra A C1.6LZ2 C1.6NZ2 1.8 2.0 88-95
Vectra B 1.6LZ2 X1.8XE 2.0NEJ C2.0SEL X2.0XEV 95-02
Vectra B X1.6SZR X1.6XEL Y1.6XE Z1.6XE 95-02
Vectra B X1.8XE1 Z1.8XE Z1.8XEL C2.2SEL 95-02
Attribut Värde
Ytterdiameter [mm] 70
Bredd[mm] 26
Biltillverkning OE
OPEL 1340534
OPEL 1340541
OPEL 1340542
OPEL 1340544
OPEL 6340532
GENERAL MOTORS 24412292
GENERAL MOTORS 90412430
GENERAL MOTORS 90448220
GENERAL MOTORS 90500229
GENERAL MOTORS 90502129
GENERAL MOTORS 96184932
GENERAL MOTORS 96298799
GENERAL MOTORS 96459042
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 NZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 NZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/93 - 08/96 1,6 Petrol Convertible 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 05/93 - 07/96 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 05/93 - 07/96 1,6 Petrol Saloon 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 09/93 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 14 NV
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 09/93 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 14 NV
OPEL ASTFRA F 01/96 - 03/01 1,6 Petrol Convertible 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/95 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 16 LZ2,16 NZR
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 C 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/95 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 16 LZ2,16 NZR
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 C 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTFRA F 05/93 - 03/01 1,4 Petrol Convertible 82 C 14 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/92 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 14 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 C 14 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/92 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 82 14 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 82 C 14 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 01/96 - 03/01 1,4 Petrol Convertible 90 X 14 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/96 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 X 14 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 02/96 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 90 X 14 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 C 18 NZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 09/98 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 C 18 NZ
OPEL ASTFRA F 08/94 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 100 X 16 XEL
OPEL ASTFRA F 05/92 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 C 16 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 08/94 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 X 16 XEL
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 C 16 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/95 - 09/96 1,8 Petrol Saloon 112 18 SE
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/93 - 10/94 2,0 Petrol Convertible 115 C 20 NE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 C 20 NE
OPEL ASTFRA F 03/92 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 C 20 NE
OPEL ASTFRA F 11/94 - 03/01 1,8 Petrol Convertible 116 C 18 XEL,X 18 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/94 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 116 C 18 XEL,X 18 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 11/94 - 09/98 1,8 Petrol Saloon 116 C 18 SEL,C 18 XEL,X 18 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 06/93 - 08/94 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 C 18 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 06/93 - 10/94 1,8 Petrol Saloon 125 C 18 XE
OPEL ASTFRA F 02/95 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTFRA F 02/95 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTFRA F 09/91 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 C 20 XE
OPEL ASTRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 NZ
OPEL ASTRA F 10/91 - 01/99 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ
OPEL ASTRA F 05/93 - 07/96 1,6 Petrol Estate 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL ASTRA F 02/93 - 07/96 1,6 Petrol Van 71 X 16 SZ
OPEL ASTRA F 09/91 - 09/93 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 14 NV
OPEL ASTRA F 09/95 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 16 LZ2,16 NZR
OPEL ASTRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 C 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTRA F 10/91 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Van 75 C 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
OPEL ASTRA F 09/92 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 82 14 SE
OPEL ASTRA F 03/92 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 82 C 14 SE
OPEL ASTRA F 02/96 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 90 X 14 XE
OPEL ASTRA F 09/91 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 C 18 NZ
OPEL ASTRA F 08/94 - 01/98 1,6 Petrol Estate 100 X 16 XEL
OPEL ASTRA F 03/92 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 C 16 SE
OPEL ASTRA F 09/91 - 07/94 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 C 20 NE
OPEL ASTRA F 07/94 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 116 C 18 XEL,X 18 XE
OPEL ASTRA F 06/93 - 01/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 125 C 18 XE
OPEL ASTRA F 02/95 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTRA F 03/93 - 01/98 2,0 Petrol Estate 150 C 20 XE
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 07/04 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTRA G 02/98 - 01/05 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTRA G 09/98 - 01/05 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL ASTRA G 11/99 - 09/02 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 160 X 20 XER
OPEL ASTRA G 03/02 - 10/05 2,0 Petrol Convertible 192 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G 09/02 - 07/04 2,0 Petrol Estate 192 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G 09/02 - 01/05 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 192 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G 11/02 - 10/05 2,0 Petrol Convertible 200 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G 11/02 - 07/04 2,0 Petrol Estate 200 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G 11/02 - 01/05 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 200 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G COUPE 09/00 - 08/01 2,0 Petrol Coupe 190 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G COUPE 08/01 - 05/05 2,0 Petrol Coupe 192 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA G COUPE 11/02 - 05/05 2,0 Petrol Coupe 200 Z 20 LET
OPEL ASTRA H 09/05 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Convertible 170 Z 20 LEL
OPEL ASTRA H 08/04 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Estate 170 Z 20 LEL
OPEL ASTRA H 03/04 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 170 Z 20 LEL
OPEL ASTRA H 03/05 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 170 Z 20 LEL
OPEL ASTRA H 09/05 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Convertible 200 Z 20 LER
OPEL ASTRA H 09/04 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Estate 200 Z 20 LER
OPEL ASTRA H 09/04 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 200 Z 20 LER
OPEL ASTRA H 03/05 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 200 Z 20 LER
OPEL ASTRA H 03/05 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 240 Z 20 LEH
OPEL ASTRA H 08/05 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 240 Z 20 LEH
OPEL CALIBRA A 08/89 - 12/96 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 C 20 NE
OPEL CALIBRA A 06/90 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 C 20 NE
OPEL CALIBRA A 02/94 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL CALIBRA A 02/94 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL CALIBRA A 06/90 - 02/94 2,0 Petrol Coupe 150 C 20 XE
OPEL CALIBRA A 06/90 - 02/94 2,0 Petrol Coupe 150 C 20 XE
OPEL CALIBRA A 08/91 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 204 C 20 LET
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 45 12 NZ
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 45 C 12 NZ,X 12 SZ
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 54 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
OPEL CORSA B 08/99 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
OPEL CORSA B 04/93 - 08/94 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 73 C 14 SE
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 C 14 SE
OPEL CORSA B 08/97 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 86 C 14 SEL
OPEL CORSA B 09/94 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 X 14 XE
OPEL CORSA B 08/97 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 100 C 16 SEL
OPEL CORSA B 09/94 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 106 X 16 XE
OPEL CORSA B 03/93 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 109 C 16 XE
OPEL FRONTERA A 03/92 - 10/98 2,0 Petrol Open Off-Road Vehicle 115 C 20 NE,X 20 SE
OPEL FRONTERA A 03/95 - 10/98 2,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 136 X 22 XE
OPEL FRONTERA B 10/98 - 07/04 2,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 136 X 22 SE,Y 22 SE
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 12/00 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Estate 116 X 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 116 X 20 SE
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL OMEGA B 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL OMEGA B 09/99 - 07/03 2,2 Petrol Estate 144 Y 22 XE,Z 22 XE
OPEL OMEGA B 09/99 - 07/03 2,2 Petrol Saloon 144 Y 22 XE,Z 22 XE
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 01/05 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 X 14 NZ
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 X 14 NZ
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 X 14 NZ
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 01/05 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 X 16 SZR
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 01/05 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 X 16 XEL
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 X 16 XEL
OPEL OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC 01/98 - 08/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 101 X 16 XEL
OPEL OPEL COMBO 07/94 - 10/01 1,2 Petrol Van 45 C 12 NZ,X 12 SZ
OPEL OPEL COMBO 07/94 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
OPEL OPEL COMBO 07/94 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Van 82 C 14 SE
OPEL OPEL COMBO 08/99 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Van 90 X 14 XE
OPEL OPEL SINTRA 07/97 - 04/99 2,2 Diesel MPV 116 X 22 DTH
OPEL OPEL SINTRA 11/96 - 04/99 2,2 Petrol MPV 141 X 22 XE
OPEL OPEL SPEEDSTER 08/02 - 08/06 2,0 Petrol Convertible 200 Z 20 LET
OPEL OPEL TIGRA 08/97 - 12/00 1,4 Petrol Coupe 86 X 14 XE
OPEL OPEL TIGRA 07/94 - 12/00 1,4 Petrol Coupe 90 X 14 XE
OPEL OPEL TIGRA 08/97 - 08/98 1,6 Petrol Coupe 100 C 16 SEL
OPEL OPEL TIGRA 07/94 - 08/98 1,6 Petrol Coupe 106 X 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA A 08/92 - 07/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 69 C 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA A 08/92 - 07/93 1,6 Petrol Saloon 69 C 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 11/95 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 C 16 NZ,C 16 NZ2
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 11/95 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 C 16 NZ,C 16 NZ2,E 16 NZ
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 07/89 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 88 E 18 NVR
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 07/89 1,8 Petrol Saloon 88 E 18 NVR
OPEL VECTRA A 01/89 - 07/89 1,8 Petrol Saloon 88 E 18 NVR
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 10/90 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 18 SV
OPEL VECTRA A 03/90 - 11/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 C 18 NZ
OPEL VECTRA A 09/89 - 10/90 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 18 SV
OPEL VECTRA A 03/90 - 11/95 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 C 18 NZ
OPEL VECTRA A 04/88 - 09/89 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 100 C 20 NEF
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 09/89 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 C 20 NEF
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 10/90 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 10/90 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 01/89 - 10/90 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 116 C 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 116 C 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 01/89 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 116 C 20 NE
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 129 20 SEH
OPEL VECTRA A 09/88 - 09/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 129 20 SEH
OPEL VECTRA A 08/89 - 07/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 129 20 SEH
OPEL VECTRA A 08/92 - 08/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA A 08/92 - 08/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA A 06/94 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
OPEL VECTRA A 02/90 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 C 20 XE
OPEL VECTRA A 01/89 - 06/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 20 XEJ
OPEL VECTRA A 02/90 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 C 20 XE
OPEL VECTRA A 02/90 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 C 20 XE
OPEL VECTRA A 06/94 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 204 C 20 LET
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 06/00 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 07/03 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 04/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 16 LZ2
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 07/02 1,6 Petrol Estate 100 X 16 XEL,Y 16 XE,Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 04/02 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 X 16 XEL,Y 16 XE,Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 07/02 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 X 16 XEL,Y 16 XE,Z 16 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 02/02 2,0 Petrol Estate 112 20 NEJ
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 02/02 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 112 20 NEJ
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 04/02 2,0 Petrol Saloon 112 20 NEJ
OPEL VECTRA B 11/96 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Estate 116 X 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 116 X 18 XE
OPEL VECTRA B 10/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Saloon 116 X 18 XE
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV 09/01 - 06/05 2,0 Petrol MPV 192 Z 20 LET
OPEL ZAFIRA A MPV 11/02 - 06/05 2,0 Petrol MPV 200 Z 20 LET
OPEL ZAIFRA B 07/05 - 12/10 2,0 Petrol MPV 200 Z 20 LER
OPEL ZAIFRA B 01/06 - 12/10 2,0 Petrol MPV 241 Z 20 LEH
VAUXHALL (B) 08/95 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL (B) 08/95 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL (B) 08/95 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 X 16 XEL,Y 16 XE,Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 08/95 - 10/01 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 X 16 XEL,Y 16 XE,Z 16 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 11/96 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Estate 115 X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL (B) 09/96 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Estate 116 X 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 116 X 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 10/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 116 X 18 XE1
VAUXHALL (B) 10/95 - 09/00 1,8 Petrol Saloon 116 X 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Estate 116 X 20 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 03/94 - 09/99 2,0 Petrol Saloon 116 20 SE,X 20 SE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 03/02 1,8 Petrol Estate 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 07/03 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 09/00 - 03/02 1,8 Petrol Saloon 125 Z 18 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 10/95 - 01/01 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL (B) 10/95 - 01/01 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL (B) 03/94 - 07/01 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL (B) 10/95 - 01/01 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL (B) 02/94 - 06/03 2,2 Petrol Estate 144 Y 22 XE,Z 22 XE
VAUXHALL (B) 01/94 - 06/03 2,2 Petrol Saloon 144 Y 22 XE,Z 22 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I 07/94 - 12/00 1,4 Petrol Coupe 90 X 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I 07/94 - 12/00 1,6 Petrol Coupe 106 X 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 04/95 - 08/98 2,0 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 115 C 20 NE,X 20 SE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 03/92 - 10/98 2,0 Petrol Open Off-Road Vehicle 115 C 20 NE,X 20 SE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 03/95 - 10/98 2,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 136 X 22 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 09/01 - 06/05 2,0 Petrol MPV 192 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk I (A) 06/02 - 06/05 2,0 Petrol MPV 199 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 03/93 - 09/00 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 45 C 12 NZ,X 12 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 03/93 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 07/94 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 01/94 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 03/93 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 C 14 SE
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 09/94 - 09/00 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 X 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 08/99 - 10/01 1,4 Petrol Van 90 X 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 09/94 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 106 X 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk I (B) 03/93 - 09/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 109 C 16 XE
VAUXHALL Mk II 01/91 - 08/93 2,0 Petrol Convertible 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk II (B) 10/98 - 10/04 2,2 Petrol Closed Off-Road Vehicle 136 X 22 SE,Y 22 SE
VAUXHALL Mk II (B) 07/05 - 11/14 2,0 Petrol MPV 200 Z 20 LER
VAUXHALL Mk II (B) 01/06 - 11/14 2,0 Petrol MPV 240 Z 20 LEH
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/89 - 08/92 1,8 Petrol Saloon 88 E 18 NVR
VAUXHALL Mk III 03/90 - 11/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 18 SV,C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 08/95 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 18 SV,C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III 03/90 - 11/95 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 18 SV,C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 10/92 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/90 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 20 NE,C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 10/90 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE,C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 20 NE,C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 08/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 129 20 SEH
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 08/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 129 20 SEH
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/92 - 08/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/92 - 08/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III 01/92 - 11/93 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/88 - 11/95 2,0 Petrol Saloon 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/89 - 08/92 2,0 Petrol Saloon 156 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III 09/92 - 06/94 2,0 Petrol Saloon 204 C 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 60 C 14 NZ,X 14 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 04/92 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 60 C 14 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 08/95 1,4 Petrol Van 60 C 14 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/93 - 08/96 1,6 Petrol Convertible 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 07/94 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Estate 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 02/93 - 12/96 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 08/94 - 07/96 1,6 Petrol Saloon 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 08/96 1,6 Petrol Van 71 X 16 SZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/96 - 03/01 1,6 Petrol Convertible 75 X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 16 NZR,C 16 NZ,E 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/92 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 C 16 NZ,X 16 SZR
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 10/91 - 08/98 1,6 Petrol Van 75 C 16 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/91 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 82 C 14 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/92 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 82 C 14 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 04/92 - 09/98 1,4 Petrol Saloon 82 C 14 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 02/96 - 01/98 1,4 Petrol Estate 90 X 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 02/96 - 02/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 90 X 14 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/92 - 09/98 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 C 18 NZ
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/91 - 12/94 1,6 Petrol Estate 100 C 16 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/94 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Estate 100 X 16 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 08/94 - 09/98 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 X 16 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/94 - 02/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 101 X 16 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/95 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Saloon 112 18 SE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 115 C 18 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 115 C 18 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/94 - 12/96 1,8 Petrol Saloon 115 C 18 XEL
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/93 - 10/94 2,0 Petrol Convertible 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 03/92 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Saloon 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 11/94 - 03/01 1,8 Petrol Convertible 116 C 18 XEL,X 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 08/96 1,8 Petrol Convertible 125 C 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Estate 125 C 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/94 - 02/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 125 C 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 06/93 - 10/94 1,8 Petrol Saloon 125 C 18 XE
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/94 - 02/98 2,0 Petrol Estate 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 01/94 - 02/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 02/95 - 09/98 2,0 Petrol Saloon 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk III (F) 09/91 - 02/98 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 02/98 - 05/05 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/00 - 08/05 2,0 Petrol Coupe 190 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 03/02 - 10/05 2,0 Petrol Convertible 192 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 11/01 - 05/05 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 192 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 08/02 - 05/05 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 199 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk IV (G) 09/02 - 10/05 2,0 Petrol Convertible 200 Z 20 LET
VAUXHALL Mk V (H) 02/06 - 11/10 2,0 Petrol Convertible 170 Z 20 LEL
VAUXHALL Mk V (H) 08/04 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Estate 170 Z 20 LEL
VAUXHALL Mk V (H) 01/04 - 05/09 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 170 Z 20 LEL
VAUXHALL Mk V (H) 02/05 - 11/10 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 170 Z 20 LEL
VAUXHALL Mk V (H) 01/06 - 11/10 2,0 Petrol Convertible 200 Z 20 LER
VAUXHALL Mk V (H) 08/04 - 10/10 2,0 Petrol Estate 200 Z 20 LER
VAUXHALL Mk V (H) 01/04 - 05/09 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 200 Z 20 LER
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 06/90 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 06/90 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 C 20 NE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 06/90 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 02/94 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 136 X 20 XEV
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 06/90 - 02/94 2,0 Petrol Coupe 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 06/90 - 02/94 2,0 Petrol Coupe 150 C 20 XE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CALIBRA 03/92 - 07/97 2,0 Petrol Coupe 204 C 20 LET
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL SINTRA 11/96 - 04/99 2,2 Petrol MPV 141 X 22 XE
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL VX220 03/01 - 07/05 2,0 Petrol Convertible 200 Z 20 LET
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram