Hållare, ljuddämpare

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1221600600
0852722
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Astra F All 91-98
Calibra 2.0 90-97
Kadett E 2.0XE C2.0XE 84-91
Omega A sedan C3.0SE 87-94
Senator B C3.0SE 88-93
Vectra A All 88-95
Attribut Värde
Biltillverkning OE
FORD 6032969
FORD 6045052
FORD 6048886
FORD 6053849
FORD 6102529
FORD 6111619
FORD 6111692
FORD 6117576
FORD 6183502
FORD 6747180
OPEL 0852722
OPEL 852722
ROVER GEX7626
ROVER NTX3326
SAAB 4235404
GENERAL MOTORS 90280491
AUSTIN AAR5043
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
AUSTIN AUSTIN METRO 10/80 - 04/90 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 48 99 H,99 HA65P
AUSTIN AUSTIN METRO 11/85 - 04/90 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 60 12 HC21AA
AUSTIN AUSTIN METRO 10/80 - 04/90 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 69 12 HA83AA
FORD '86 02/86 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Van 73 F6B,F6D,FUC
FORD I 08/81 - 08/83 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 84 L3E
FORD II 09/83 - 01/87 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 69 FUBA
FORD II 10/86 - 02/89 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 71 F6A,F6C
FORD II 02/87 - 02/89 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 73 FUD
FORD II 10/85 - 11/89 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 FUB
FORD II 10/87 - 12/92 2,0 Petrol Pickup 78 NAE
FORD II 03/84 - 02/89 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 95 LUD
FORD II 04/84 - 02/89 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 97 LUB
FORD II 08/89 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Saloon 102 LJB
FORD IV 08/89 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Convertible 102 LJB
FORD IV 08/89 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 102 LJB
FORD SCORPIO I 04/91 - 09/94 2,9 Petrol Hatchback 195 BOA
FORD SCORPIO I 04/91 - 09/94 2,9 Petrol Saloon 195 BOA
LAND ROVER LAND ROVER 90/110 09/86 - 07/90 2,5 Diesel Closed Off-Road Vehicle 86 19 J
MG MG METRO 05/82 - 09/90 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 73 12 H
ROVER ROVER MAESTRO 09/90 - 01/95 2,0 Diesel Hatchback 82 BB
SAAB SAAB 9-3 10/99 - 08/03 2,0 Petrol Convertible 205 B205R
SAAB SAAB 9-3 10/99 - 09/02 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 205 B205R
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram