Bromsbackar, sats

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1263901010
1605382
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Attribut Värde
Position Bakaxel
Diameter (mm) 230
Bredd[mm] 51
Bromsbelägg 000
Biltillverkning OE
OPEL 1605382
OPEL 1605739
OPEL 1605744
OPEL 1605769
OPEL 1605772
OPEL 552215
OPEL 552216
OPEL 552217
VAUXHALL 08964989
VAUXHALL 08983251
VAUXHALL 08983252
GENERAL MOTORS 90019946
GENERAL MOTORS 90297473
GENERAL MOTORS 90297753
GENERAL MOTORS 90350122
GENERAL MOTORS 90350153
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
OPEL ASCONA A 03/75 - 08/75 1,6 Petrol Estate 60 16 N
OPEL ASCONA A 03/75 - 08/75 1,6 Petrol Saloon 60 16 N
OPEL ASCONA A 10/70 - 02/75 1,6 Petrol Estate 68 16 N
OPEL ASCONA A 10/70 - 02/75 1,6 Petrol Saloon 68 16 N
OPEL ASCONA A 03/75 - 08/75 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 16 S
OPEL ASCONA A 03/75 - 08/75 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 16 S
OPEL ASCONA A 10/70 - 02/75 1,6 Petrol Estate 80 16 S
OPEL ASCONA A 10/70 - 02/75 1,6 Petrol Saloon 80 16 S
OPEL ASCONA A 03/75 - 08/75 1,9 Petrol Estate 88 19 S
OPEL ASCONA A 03/75 - 08/75 1,9 Petrol Saloon 88 19 S
OPEL ASCONA A 10/70 - 02/75 1,9 Petrol Estate 90 19 S
OPEL ASCONA A 03/71 - 02/75 1,9 Petrol Saloon 90 19 S
OPEL ASCONA B 08/78 - 08/81 2,0 Diesel Saloon 58 20 D
OPEL ASCONA B 09/75 - 08/81 1,6 Petrol Saloon 60 16 N
OPEL ASCONA B 08/79 - 08/81 1,3 Petrol Saloon 75 13 S
OPEL ASCONA B 09/75 - 08/81 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 16 S
OPEL ASCONA B 08/76 - 08/81 1,9 Petrol Saloon 75 19 N
OPEL ASCONA B 09/75 - 08/81 1,9 Petrol Saloon 90 19 S
OPEL ASCONA B 08/77 - 08/81 2,0 Petrol Saloon 90 20 N
OPEL ASCONA B 08/77 - 08/81 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 20 S
OPEL ASCONA B 08/79 - 08/81 2,0 Petrol Saloon 110 20 E
OPEL COMMODORE B 01/72 - 07/78 2,5 Petrol Coupe 115 25 S
OPEL COMMODORE B 01/72 - 07/78 2,5 Petrol Saloon 115 25 S
OPEL COMMODORE B 03/75 - 07/78 2,8 Petrol Coupe 140 28 HC
OPEL COMMODORE B 03/75 - 07/78 2,8 Petrol Saloon 140 28 HC
OPEL COMMODORE B 12/72 - 07/78 2,8 Petrol Coupe 141 28 HC
OPEL COMMODORE B 01/72 - 07/78 2,8 Petrol Saloon 141 28 HC
OPEL COMMODORE B 03/75 - 07/78 2,8 Petrol Coupe 155 28 HC
OPEL COMMODORE B 03/75 - 07/78 2,8 Petrol Saloon 155 28 HC
OPEL COMMODORE B 07/72 - 02/75 2,8 Petrol Coupe 160 28 E,28 EC
OPEL COMMODORE B 07/72 - 02/75 2,8 Petrol Saloon 160 28 E,28 EC
OPEL COMMODORE C 08/78 - 12/82 2,5 Petrol Saloon 115 25 S
OPEL COMMODORE C 05/81 - 12/82 2,5 Petrol Saloon 130 25 E
OPEL KADETT B COUPE 08/67 - 08/73 1,9 Petrol Coupe 90 19 S
OPEL KADETT C 05/77 - 07/79 1,6 Petrol Coupe 75 16 S
OPEL KADETT C 05/77 - 07/79 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 16 S
OPEL KADETT C 05/77 - 07/79 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 16 S
OPEL KADETT C 09/76 - 07/79 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 16 S
OPEL KADETT C 09/75 - 07/77 1,9 Petrol Coupe 105 19 E
OPEL KADETT C 08/77 - 07/79 2,0 Petrol Coupe 110 20 E
OPEL KADETT C 08/77 - 07/79 2,0 Petrol Coupe 115 20 EH
OPEL KADETT D 03/82 - 08/84 1,6 Diesel Estate 54 16 D
OPEL KADETT D 03/82 - 08/84 1,6 Diesel Saloon 54 16 D
OPEL KADETT D 08/79 - 08/84 1,3 Petrol Estate 60 13 N
OPEL KADETT D 08/79 - 08/84 1,3 Petrol Estate 75 13 S
OPEL KADETT D 09/81 - 08/84 1,6 Petrol Estate 90 16 SH
OPEL MANTA A COUPE 02/75 - 08/75 1,6 Petrol Coupe 60 16 N
OPEL MANTA A COUPE 09/70 - 08/75 1,6 Petrol Coupe 68 16 N
OPEL MANTA A COUPE 02/75 - 08/75 1,6 Petrol Coupe 75 16 S
OPEL MANTA A COUPE 09/70 - 08/75 1,6 Petrol Coupe 80 16 S
OPEL MANTA A COUPE 09/70 - 08/75 1,9 Petrol Coupe 88 19 S
OPEL MANTA A COUPE 09/70 - 08/75 1,9 Petrol Coupe 90 19 S
OPEL MANTA A COUPE 02/74 - 08/75 1,9 Petrol Coupe 105 19 E
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 09/75 - 12/80 1,6 Petrol Coupe 60 16 N
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 09/75 - 08/81 1,6 Petrol Coupe 69 16 S
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 08/79 - 08/86 1,3 Petrol Coupe 75 13 S
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 08/76 - 12/81 1,9 Petrol Coupe 75 19 N
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 07/82 - 08/87 1,8 Petrol Coupe 90 18 S
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 09/75 - 12/80 1,9 Petrol Coupe 90 19 S
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 08/77 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Coupe 110 20 E
OPEL MANTA B CC COUPE 08/81 - 07/88 2,0 Petrol Coupe 125 20 ER
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 09/75 - 12/80 1,6 Petrol Saloon 60 16 N
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 09/75 - 08/81 1,6 Petrol Saloon 69 16 S
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 08/81 - 08/86 1,3 Petrol Saloon 75 13 S
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 09/75 - 12/81 1,6 Petrol Saloon 75 16 S
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 08/76 - 12/81 1,9 Petrol Saloon 75 19 N
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 07/82 - 08/87 1,8 Petrol Saloon 90 18 S
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 08/77 - 08/84 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 20 S
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 09/75 - 08/77 1,9 Petrol Saloon 105 19 E
OPEL MANTA B SALOON 08/77 - 08/88 2,0 Petrol Saloon 110 20 E
OPEL REKORD D 09/72 - 08/77 2,1 Diesel Estate 60 21 D
OPEL REKORD D 09/72 - 08/77 2,1 Diesel Saloon 60 21 D
OPEL REKORD D 03/75 - 08/77 1,7 Petrol Estate 60 17 N
OPEL REKORD D 03/75 - 08/77 1,7 Petrol Saloon 60 17 N
OPEL REKORD D 01/72 - 02/75 1,7 Petrol Saloon 66 17 N
OPEL REKORD D 01/72 - 02/75 1,7 Petrol Estate 67 17 N
OPEL REKORD D 03/75 - 08/77 1,9 Petrol Coupe 75 19 N
OPEL REKORD D 03/75 - 08/77 1,9 Petrol Estate 75 19 N
OPEL REKORD D 03/75 - 08/77 1,9 Petrol Saloon 75 19 N
OPEL REKORD D 01/72 - 02/75 1,7 Petrol Coupe 83 17 S
OPEL REKORD D 01/72 - 02/75 1,7 Petrol Estate 83 17 S
OPEL REKORD D 01/72 - 02/75 1,7 Petrol Saloon 83 17 S
OPEL REKORD D 03/75 - 08/77 1,9 Petrol Coupe 90 19 SH
OPEL REKORD D 03/75 - 08/77 1,9 Petrol Estate 90 19 SH
OPEL REKORD D 03/75 - 08/77 1,9 Petrol Saloon 90 19 SH
OPEL REKORD D 01/72 - 02/75 1,9 Petrol Coupe 97 19 SH
OPEL REKORD D 01/72 - 02/75 1,9 Petrol Estate 97 19 SH
OPEL REKORD D 01/72 - 02/75 1,9 Petrol Saloon 97 19 SH
OPEL REKORD D 09/75 - 08/77 2,0 Petrol Coupe 100 20 S
OPEL REKORD D 09/75 - 08/77 2,0 Petrol Estate 100 20 S
OPEL REKORD D 09/75 - 08/77 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 20 S
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/82 2,0 Diesel Estate 58 20 D
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/82 2,0 Diesel Saloon 58 20 D
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 07/78 2,1 Diesel Estate 60 21 D
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 07/78 2,1 Diesel Saloon 60 21 D
OPEL REKORD E 08/78 - 08/83 2,2 Diesel Estate 65 23 D
OPEL REKORD E 08/78 - 08/83 2,2 Diesel Saloon 65 23 D
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/82 1,7 Petrol Estate 60 17 N
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/82 1,7 Petrol Saloon 60 17 N
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/82 1,9 Petrol Estate 75 19 N
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/82 1,9 Petrol Saloon 75 19 N
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/82 2,0 Petrol Estate 90 20 N
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/82 2,0 Petrol Saloon 90 20 N
OPEL REKORD E 08/77 - 08/86 2,0 Petrol Estate 100 20 S
OPEL REKORD E 08/77 - 08/86 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 20 S
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/84 2,0 Petrol Estate 110 20 E
OPEL REKORD E 09/77 - 10/84 2,0 Petrol Saloon 110 20 E
VAUXHALL Mk II 10/78 - 08/86 2,0 Petrol Saloon 100 C 20 NEJ
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL ASTRA 02/82 - 08/86 1,6 Diesel Estate 54 16 D
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL ASTRA 09/79 - 08/84 1,3 Petrol Estate 75 13 S
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL ASTRA 09/81 - 08/86 1,6 Petrol Estate 90 16 SH
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CAVALIER 08/77 - 08/81 1,3 Petrol Targa 60 13 N
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CAVALIER 08/75 - 08/81 1,6 Petrol Targa 60 16 N (CIH)
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CAVALIER 08/75 - 08/81 1,6 Petrol Targa 75 16 S CIH
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CAVALIER 10/75 - 03/78 1,9 Petrol Targa 90 19 S
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CAVALIER 03/78 - 08/81 2,0 Petrol Coupe 100 20 S
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CAVALIER CC 09/75 - 08/81 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 16 S CIH
VAUXHALL VAUXHALL CAVALIER CC 08/77 - 08/81 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 100 20 S
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram