Bromsbackar, sats

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1363900410
6314230107
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Attribut Värde
Position Bakaxel
Diameter (mm) 254
Bredd[mm] 57
Bromsbelägg 000
Biltillverkning OE
FORD 1551318
FORD 1610955
FORD 5019046
FORD 5020419
FORD 5020556
FORD 6079621
MERCEDES-BENZ 6314230007
MERCEDES-BENZ 6314230107
MERCEDES-BENZ A6314230007
MERCEDES-BENZ A6314230107
RENAULT 7701201617
RENAULT 7701202897
RENAULT 7701203072
RENAULT 7701204639
SSANGYONG 4825001000
SSANGYONG 4833005000
HYUNDAI 5830544A00
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ 100 12/90 - 12/94 2,4 Diesel Bus 56 OM 616
MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ 100 04/88 - 08/93 2,0 Diesel Bus 60 OM 615.963,OM 615.970
MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ 100 04/88 - 08/93 2,0 Diesel Van 60 OM 615.970
MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ 100 09/93 - 04/96 2,0 Diesel Bus 61 OM 615.970
MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ 100 09/93 - 04/96 2,0 Diesel Van 61 OM 615.970
MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ 100 02/88 - 05/92 2,4 Diesel Bus 72 OM 616.963
MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ 100 02/88 - 05/92 2,4 Diesel Platform/Chassis 72 OM 616.963
MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ 100 02/88 - 05/92 2,4 Diesel Van 72 OM 616.963
MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ 100 12/90 - 02/96 2,4 Diesel Bus 75 OM 616,OM 616.963
MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ 100 12/90 - 02/96 2,4 Diesel Platform/Chassis 75 OM 616.963
MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ 100 12/90 - 02/96 2,4 Diesel Van 75 OM 616.963
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 11/86 - 03/93 2,0 Diesel Platform/Chassis 60 LD20
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 11/86 - 03/93 2,0 Diesel Van 60 LD20
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 04/93 - 10/98 2,0 Diesel Platform/Chassis 67 LD20
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 04/93 - 10/98 2,0 Diesel Van 67 LD20
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 11/98 - 04/01 2,3 Diesel Platform/Chassis 75 LD23
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 12/86 - 06/94 2,8 Diesel Platform/Chassis 80 A428II
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 04/93 - 10/98 3,0 Diesel Platform/Chassis 86 BD30II
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 04/93 - 10/98 3,0 Diesel Van 86 BD30II
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 11/98 - 09/04 2,7 Diesel Platform/Chassis 99 TD27T
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 06/96 - 10/01 3,0 Diesel Bus 106 BD-30Ti
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 06/96 - 10/01 3,0 Diesel Van 106 BD-30Ti
NISSAN NISSAN TRADE 11/98 - 09/04 3,0 Diesel Platform/Chassis 110 BD-30Ti
SSANGYONG SSANGYONG ISTANA 10/92 - 05/95 2,9 Diesel Bus 95 OM 602.940
SSANGYONG SSANGYONG ISTANA 10/92 - 05/95 2,9 Diesel Van 95 OM 602.940
SSANGYONG SSANGYONG ISTANA 06/95 - 11/03 2,9 Diesel Bus 122 OM 602.980
SSANGYONG SSANGYONG ISTANA 06/95 - 11/03 2,9 Diesel Van 122 OM 602.980
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram