Monteringsats, Turbo

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1517751210
1340133
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Attribut Värde
Överladdning avgasturbo (ATL)
Biltillverkning OE
CITROËN 0375J0
CITROËN 0375J3
CITROËN 0375J6
CITROËN 0375J7
CITROËN 0375J8
CITROËN 0375K5
CITROËN 0375L6
CITROËN 0375N0
CITROËN 0375N5
CITROËN 0375N9
CITROËN 0375P7
CITROËN 0375P8
CITROËN 0375Q2
CITROËN 0375Q3
CITROËN 0375Q4
CITROËN 0375Q5
CITROËN 9650764480
CITROËN 9651839880
CITROËN 9652113780
CITROËN 9652443280
CITROËN 9654128780
CITROËN 9656125880
CITROËN 9657530580
CITROËN 9657531880
CITROËN 9657571880
CITROËN 9657603780
CITROËN 9660493580
CITROËN 9660641380
CITROËN 9662371080
CITROËN 9663199080
CITROËN 9663199280
CITROËN 9670371380
CITROËN 9682881380
CITROËN 9682881780
CITROËN 9685293080
CITROËN 9686120680
FIAT 71793889
FIAT 71793891
FIAT 71794229
FORD 102141
FORD 1231096
FORD 1254337
FORD 1319614
FORD 1335262
FORD 1340133
FORD 1355027
FORD 1373584
FORD 1441253
FORD 1441254
FORD 1465162
FORD 1479055
FORD 1479841
FORD 1523337
FORD 1684949
FORD 1685819
FORD 1789074
FORD 1801856
FORD 1844193
FORD 1902475
FORD 1945757
FORD 2008127
FORD 2008138
FORD 3M5Q6K682AB
FORD 3M5Q6K682AC
FORD 3M5Q6K682AE
FORD 3M5Q6K682AF
FORD 3M5Q6K682AG
FORD 3M5Q6K682AH
FORD 3M5Q6K682AJ
FORD 3M5Q6K682AK
FORD 3M5Q6K682AZ
FORD 3M5Q6K682D
FORD 3M5Q6K682DA
FORD 3M5Q6K682DB
FORD 3M5Q6K682DC
FORD 3M5Q6K682DD
FORD 3M5Q6K682DE
FORD 3M5Q6K682AA
FORD 9657248680
FORD AV6Q6K682AB
FORD AV6Q6K682AA
FORD AV6Q6K862AB
FORD CV6Q6K682AB
FORD CV6Q6K682AC
FORD CV6Q6K682AA
FORD RE3M5Q6K682AK
FORD RM3M5Q6K682DE
FORD RMAV6Q6K682AA
MAZDA Y40113700C
MAZDA Y60113700
MAZDA Y60113700A
MAZDA Y60113700B
MAZDA Y60113700C
MAZDA Y60113700D
MAZDA Y60113700E
MAZDA Y60113700F
MAZDA Y60113700G
MAZDA Y65013700
MITSUBISHI 4917307500
MITSUBISHI 49173-07500
MITSUBISHI 4917307501
MITSUBISHI 49173-07501
MITSUBISHI 4917307502
MITSUBISHI 49173-07502
MITSUBISHI 4917307503
MITSUBISHI 49173-07503
MITSUBISHI 4917307504
MITSUBISHI 49173-07504
MITSUBISHI 4917307505
MITSUBISHI 49173-07505
MITSUBISHI 4917307506
MITSUBISHI 49173-07506
MITSUBISHI 4917307507
MITSUBISHI 49173-07507
MITSUBISHI 4917307508
MITSUBISHI 49173-07508
MITSUBISHI 4917307509
MITSUBISHI 49173-07509
MITSUBISHI 4917307510
MITSUBISHI 49173-07510
MITSUBISHI 4917307511
MITSUBISHI 49173-07511
MITSUBISHI 4917307512
MITSUBISHI 49173-07512
MITSUBISHI 4917307513
MITSUBISHI 49173-07513
MITSUBISHI 4917307514
MITSUBISHI 49173-07514
MITSUBISHI 4917307516
MITSUBISHI 49173-07516
MITSUBISHI 4917307517
MITSUBISHI 49173-07517
MITSUBISHI 4917307518
MITSUBISHI 49173-07518
MITSUBISHI 4917307522
MITSUBISHI 49173-07522
MITSUBISHI 4917307523
MITSUBISHI 49173-07523
MITSUBISHI 4917307524
MITSUBISHI 49173-07524
MITSUBISHI 4917307526
MITSUBISHI 49173-07526
MITSUBISHI 4917307527
MITSUBISHI 49173-07527
MITSUBISHI 4917307528
MITSUBISHI 49173-07528
PEUGEOT 0375J0
PEUGEOT 0375J3
PEUGEOT 0375J6
PEUGEOT 0375K5
PEUGEOT 0375N0
PEUGEOT 0375N1
PEUGEOT 0375N5
PEUGEOT 0375N9
PEUGEOT 0375P7
PEUGEOT 0375P8
PEUGEOT 0375Q2
PEUGEOT 0375Q3
PEUGEOT 0375Q4
PEUGEOT 0375Q5
PEUGEOT 9657530580
PEUGEOT 9657603780
PEUGEOT 9660493580
PEUGEOT 9662371080
PEUGEOT 9663199080
PEUGEOT 9670371380
PEUGEOT 9682881380
PEUGEOT 9682881780
PEUGEOT 9685293080
PEUGEOT 9686120680
VOLVO 31259243
VOLVO 31319528
VOLVO 36000722
VOLVO 36001457
VOLVO 36002480
VOLVO 36010147
VOLVO 8252088
VOLVO 8603489
VOLVO 8603746
MINI 11657804903
MINI 7804903
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle
CITROËN CITROËN BERLINGO 02/12 - / 1,6 Diesel
CITROËN CITROËN C4 11/04 - 07/11 1,6 Diesel
CITROËN CITROËN C4 07/06 - 07/11 1,6 Diesel
CITROËN CITROËN XSARA PICASSO 05/04 - 12/11 1,6 Diesel
CITROËN I 11/04 - 07/11 1,6 Diesel
CITROËN I 09/05 - / 1,6 Diesel
CITROËN I 02/07 - 08/13 1,6 Diesel
CITROËN I 10/06 - 06/11 1,6 Diesel
CITROËN II 09/04 - / 1,6 Diesel
CITROËN II 09/04 - / 1,6 Diesel
CITROËN III 02/08 - / 1,6 Diesel
FORD FORD C-MAX 02/07 - 09/10 1,6 Diesel
FORD FORD FOCUS C-MAX 10/03 - 03/07 1,6 Diesel
FORD II 07/04 - 09/12 1,6 Diesel
FORD II 07/04 - 09/12 1,6 Diesel
FORD II 04/05 - 09/12 1,6 Diesel
MAZDA MAZDA 3 06/04 - 06/09 1,6 Diesel
MAZDA MAZDA 3 06/04 - 06/09 1,6 Diesel
MINI MINI MINI 11/06 - 09/10 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 206 04/05 - 02/07 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 206 05/04 - / 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 206 05/04 - 02/07 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 207 02/06 - 10/13 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 207 CC 02/07 - 01/15 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 207 SW 06/07 - 12/12 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 307 11/03 - 12/07 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 307 02/04 - 04/08 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 307 02/04 - 03/09 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 308 09/07 - 10/14 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 308 CC 06/09 - 12/14 1,6 Diesel
PEUGEOT PEUGEOT 308 SW 09/07 - 10/14 1,6 Diesel
VOLVO S40 II 01/05 - 12/12 1,6 Diesel
VOLVO S40 II 10/10 - 12/12 1,6 Diesel
VOLVO S60 II 01/11 - 12/15 1,6 Diesel
VOLVO VOLVO C30 10/06 - 12/12 1,6 Diesel
VOLVO VOLVO C30 10/10 - 12/12 1,6 Diesel
VOLVO VOLVO V50 01/05 - 12/11 1,6 Diesel
VOLVO VOLVO V60 02/11 - 12/15 1,6 Diesel
Ram
Ram
Ram
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW