Hjulcylinder

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
1561300800
1006012
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Attribut Värde
Position Bakaxel
Hål-Ø [mm] 22,2
Biltillverkning OE
FORD 1006012
FORD 1113980
FORD 1133442
FORD 5030661
FORD 6088234
FORD 6196053
FORD 81AB2261AA
FORD 91AB2261CA
FORD 95AB2261BA
FORD YS412261BA
HYUNDAI 5833031010
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
FORD '81 02/84 - 02/86 1,6 Diesel Van 54 LTA
FORD '81 03/81 - 02/86 1,1 Petrol Van 50 GLB
FORD '81 03/81 - 02/86 1,3 Petrol Van 69 JPA
FORD '81 03/81 - 02/86 1,6 Petrol Van 84
FORD '86 02/86 - 07/90 1,6 Diesel Van 54 LTA
FORD '86 07/88 - 07/90 1,8 Diesel Van 60 RTA,RTB
FORD '86 05/86 - 07/90 1,1 Petrol Van 50 GSG
FORD '86 02/86 - 07/90 1,3 Petrol Van 60 JBB,JLA,JLB
FORD '86 07/88 - 07/90 1,3 Petrol Van 63 JBA
FORD '86 02/86 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Van 73 F6B,F6D,FUC
FORD '86 02/86 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Van 81 LUC
FORD '91 07/90 - 12/94 1,8 Diesel Van 60 RTA,RTE,RTF,RTH
FORD '91 07/90 - 12/94 1,3 Petrol Van 63 JBD
FORD '91 07/90 - 12/94 1,4 Petrol Van 71 F6F,F6G
FORD '95 01/95 - 08/00 1,8 Diesel Van 60 RTE,RTF,RTH
FORD '95 12/95 - 06/01 1,8 Diesel Van 70 RVA
FORD '95 01/95 - 08/00 1,4 Petrol Van 73 F4B
FORD FORD ESCORT CLASSIC 02/99 - 07/00 1,8 Diesel Estate 90 RFD,RFK
FORD FORD ESCORT CLASSIC 10/98 - 07/00 1,8 Diesel Hatchback 90 RFD,RFK
FORD FORD ESCORT CLASSIC 02/99 - 07/00 1,6 Petrol Estate 90 L1E
FORD FORD ESCORT CLASSIC 10/98 - 07/00 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 L1E,L1K
FORD FORD FIESTA 09/91 - 02/96 1,8 Diesel Van 60 RTC,RTD,RTG
FORD FORD FIESTA 02/96 - 04/02 1,8 Diesel Van 60 RTJ,RTK
FORD FORD FIESTA 09/00 - 08/03 1,8 Diesel Van 75 RTN,RTP
FORD FORD FIESTA 02/96 - 08/03 1,3 Petrol Van 60 J4C,J4J,J4L,J4Q,J4R,J4T
FORD FORD FIESTA 09/91 - 02/96 1,3 Petrol Van 60 J6B
FORD FORD FIESTA 04/96 - 10/99 1,4 Petrol Van 90 FHA
FORD FORD FOCUS 10/98 - 11/04 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 FXDA,FXDB,FXDC,FXDD
FORD FORD FOCUS 02/99 - 11/04 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 FXDA,FXDB,FXDC,FXDD
FORD FORD FOCUS 10/98 - 11/04 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 100 FYDA,FYDB,FYDC,FYDD,FYDH
FORD FORD FOCUS 02/99 - 11/04 1,6 Petrol Saloon 100 FYDA,FYDB,FYDC,FYDD,FYDH
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,3 Diesel Estate 67 YTT
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 09/89 2,3 Diesel Hatchback 67 YTR
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,3 Diesel Hatchback 67 YTT
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/88 - 02/93 1,8 Diesel Estate 75 RFA,RFB,RFL
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/88 - 02/93 1,8 Diesel Hatchback 75 RFA,RFB,RFL
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 60 JCT
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/88 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Estate 72 LSF
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/88 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 72 LSF
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 LCS,LCT,LSD
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 LSE
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 LCS,LCT,LSD
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 75 LSE
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/84 - 12/86 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 79 LSD
FORD FORD SIERRA 10/89 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Estate 80 L6B
FORD FORD SIERRA 10/89 - 02/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 80 L6B
FORD FORD SIERRA 10/87 - 05/88 1,8 Petrol Estate 80 RED,REF
FORD FORD SIERRA 10/87 - 05/88 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 80 RED,REF
FORD FORD SIERRA 05/88 - 02/93 1,8 Petrol Estate 87 R2C,R6A
FORD FORD SIERRA 05/88 - 02/93 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 87 R2C,R6A
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 05/88 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 R2A,RED
FORD FORD SIERRA 10/84 - 12/86 1,8 Petrol Estate 90 REB
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 05/88 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 R2A,RED
FORD FORD SIERRA 10/84 - 12/86 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 90 REB
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 10/84 2,0 Petrol Estate 90 NYT
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 10/84 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 90 NYT
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Estate 100 N4B
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Estate 100 NE5,NEJ
FORD FORD SIERRA 10/85 - 12/86 2,0 Petrol Estate 100 NRD
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 100 N4B
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 100 NE5,NEJ
FORD FORD SIERRA 10/85 - 12/86 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 100 NRD
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Estate 105 N8C,NES
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,0 Petrol Estate 105 NET
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 105 N8C,NES
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 105 NET
FORD FORD SIERRA 06/89 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 109 N8A
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,3 Petrol Estate 114 YYT
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,3 Petrol Hatchback 114 YYT
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 N4A,N4I
FORD FORD SIERRA 03/85 - 12/86 2,0 Petrol Estate 115 NR2,NRB
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 N4A,N4I
FORD FORD SIERRA 03/85 - 12/86 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 115 NR2,NRB
FORD FORD SIERRA 05/89 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Estate 120 N9C
FORD FORD SIERRA 06/89 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 120 N9C
FORD FORD SIERRA 05/89 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Estate 125 N9C
FORD FORD SIERRA 06/89 - 02/93 2,0 Petrol Hatchback 125 N9B
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,8 Petrol Estate 143 PR6
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,8 Petrol Estate 143 PR6
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 2,8 Petrol Estate 143 PR8
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 143 PR6
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/88 - 02/93 2,9 Petrol Estate 145 B4B,B4C
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/88 - 02/93 2,9 Petrol Estate 145 B4B,B4C
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,8 Petrol Estate 146 PR5
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,8 Petrol Estate 146 PR6
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 2,8 Petrol Estate 146 PR7
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 02/93 2,8 Petrol Estate 146 PR7
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 146 PR5
FORD FORD SIERRA 09/83 - 12/86 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 146 PR5,PR6
FORD FORD SIERRA 01/87 - 08/88 2,8 Petrol Estate 150 PRG
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/82 - 12/86 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 150 PRT
FORD FORD SIERRA 02/85 - 12/86 2,8 Petrol Hatchback 150 PRT
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/88 - 02/93 2,9 Petrol Estate 150 B4B,B4C
FORD FORD SIERRA 08/88 - 02/93 2,9 Petrol Estate 150 B4B,B4C
FORD II 12/85 - 01/89 1,6 Diesel Saloon 54 LTC
FORD II 01/89 - 07/90 1,8 Diesel Saloon 60 RTA,RTB
FORD II 12/85 - 07/90 1,3 Petrol Saloon 60 JBB,JLA,JLB
FORD II 11/86 - 07/88 1,3 Petrol Saloon 69 JPA
FORD II 03/86 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Saloon 72 FUAA
FORD II 02/87 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Saloon 73 F6B,F6D
FORD II 01/86 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Saloon 73 FUC
FORD II 12/85 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 FUA
FORD II 03/86 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 L4B
FORD II 12/85 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 LUC
FORD II 08/89 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Saloon 102 LJB
FORD II 03/86 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Saloon 105 LRB
FORD III 02/84 - 12/85 1,6 Diesel Hatchback 54 LTA
FORD III 11/90 - 12/93 1,8 Diesel Saloon 60 RTE,RTF,RTH
FORD III 03/92 - 12/93 1,8 Diesel Saloon 90 RFD,RFK
FORD III 09/80 - 08/83 1,1 Petrol Estate 54 GLB,GMA
FORD III 07/90 - 12/93 1,3 Petrol Saloon 60 J4B,J6A
FORD III 03/81 - 12/85 1,3 Petrol Estate 69 JPA
FORD III 09/80 - 12/85 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 69 JPA
FORD III 07/90 - 12/93 1,4 Petrol Saloon 71 F6F,F6G
FORD III 07/90 - 12/93 1,4 Petrol Saloon 73 FUH
FORD III 07/92 - 12/93 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 L1E
FORD III 07/90 - 12/92 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 LUJ,LUK
FORD III 07/90 - 09/92 1,6 Petrol Saloon 105 LJF
FORD III 02/92 - 12/93 1,8 Petrol Saloon 105 RDA
FORD III 01/92 - 12/93 1,8 Petrol Saloon 130 RQB
FORD IV 10/85 - 09/90 1,1 Petrol Estate 50 GSG
FORD IV 12/85 - 07/90 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 50 GSG
FORD IV 01/86 - 07/90 1,3 Petrol Estate 60 JBB,JLA,JLB
FORD IV 01/86 - 07/90 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 60 JBB,JLA,JLB
FORD IV 07/88 - 10/90 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 63 JBA
FORD IV 02/87 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Convertible 73 F6B,F6D,FUC
FORD IV 01/86 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Estate 73 F6B,F6D,FUC
FORD IV 01/86 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 73 F6B,F6D,FUC
FORD IV 01/86 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Convertible 75 FUA
FORD IV 01/86 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 FUA
FORD IV 01/86 - 07/90 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 FUA
FORD IV 01/86 - 12/87 1,6 Petrol Convertible 79 LP2,LPA
FORD IV 04/89 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 88 LUG
FORD IV 01/86 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Convertible 90 L4B
FORD IV 01/86 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Estate 90 L4B
FORD IV 01/86 - 05/90 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 L4B
FORD IV 08/89 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Convertible 102 LJB
FORD IV 08/89 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 102 LJB
FORD IV 01/86 - 07/90 1,6 Petrol Convertible 105 LR2,LRB
FORD IV 01/86 - 08/89 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 105 LR2,LRB
FORD V 07/90 - 01/95 1,8 Diesel Estate 60 RTE,RTF,RTH
FORD V 07/90 - 01/95 1,8 Diesel Hatchback 60 RTE,RTF,RTH
FORD V 02/93 - 01/95 1,8 Diesel Hatchback 90 RFD,RFK,RFS
FORD V 09/91 - 01/95 1,3 Petrol Estate 60 J4B,J6A
FORD V 07/90 - 01/95 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 60 J4B,J6A
FORD V 07/90 - 04/94 1,4 Petrol Convertible 71 F6F,F6G
FORD V 07/90 - 01/95 1,4 Petrol Estate 71 F6F,F6G
FORD V 07/90 - 01/95 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 71 F6F,F6G
FORD V 07/93 - 01/95 1,4 Petrol Convertible 75 F4B
FORD V 09/90 - 12/94 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 F4B,FUH
FORD V 02/94 - 01/95 1,6 Petrol Convertible 88 L1H
FORD V 01/94 - 01/95 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 88 L1H
FORD V 12/92 - 01/95 1,6 Petrol Convertible 90 L1E
FORD V 07/90 - 08/92 1,6 Petrol Estate 90 LUJ,LUK
FORD V 09/92 - 01/95 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 L1E
FORD V 07/90 - 08/92 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 LUJ,LUK
FORD V 07/90 - 08/93 1,6 Petrol Convertible 105 LJF
FORD V 07/90 - 09/92 1,6 Petrol Estate 105 LJF
FORD V 07/90 - 08/93 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 105 LJF
FORD V 02/92 - 01/95 1,8 Petrol Convertible 105 RDA
FORD V 02/92 - 01/95 1,8 Petrol Estate 105 RDA
FORD V 02/92 - 01/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 105 RDA
FORD V 08/93 - 01/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 105 RDA
FORD V 02/92 - 01/95 1,8 Petrol Convertible 130 RQB
FORD V 02/92 - 01/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 130 RQB
FORD V 08/93 - 01/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 130 RQB
FORD VI 08/93 - 01/95 1,8 Diesel Saloon 60 RTE,RTF,RTH
FORD VI 08/93 - 01/95 1,8 Diesel Saloon 90 RFD,RFK
FORD VI 08/93 - 01/95 1,3 Petrol Saloon 60 J4B,J6A
FORD VI 08/93 - 04/94 1,4 Petrol Saloon 71 F6F,F6G
FORD VI 08/93 - 01/95 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 F4B,FUH
FORD VI 01/94 - 01/95 1,6 Petrol Saloon 88 L1H
FORD VI 08/93 - 01/95 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 L1E,L1K
FORD VI 08/93 - 01/95 1,8 Petrol Saloon 105 RDA
FORD VII 01/95 - 02/99 1,8 Diesel Estate 60 RTE,RTF,RTH
FORD VII 01/95 - 12/96 1,8 Diesel Hatchback 60 RTE,RTF,RTH
FORD VII 01/95 - 12/96 1,8 Diesel Saloon 60 RTE,RTF,RTH
FORD VII 10/96 - 08/99 1,8 Diesel Convertible 70 RVA
FORD VII 12/95 - 02/99 1,8 Diesel Estate 70 RVA
FORD VII 12/95 - 10/98 1,8 Diesel Hatchback 70 RVA
FORD VII 12/95 - 02/99 1,8 Diesel Saloon 70 RVA
FORD VII 09/95 - 08/98 1,8 Diesel Convertible 90 RFD,RFK
FORD VII 01/95 - 02/99 1,8 Diesel Estate 90 RFD,RFK
FORD VII 01/95 - 10/98 1,8 Diesel Hatchback 90 RFD,RFK
FORD VII 01/95 - 02/99 1,8 Diesel Saloon 90 RFD,RFK
FORD VII 01/95 - 01/99 1,3 Petrol Estate 60 J4B,J6A
FORD VII 01/95 - 10/98 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 60 J4B,J6A
FORD VII 01/95 - 02/99 1,3 Petrol Saloon 60 J4B,J6A
FORD VII 02/95 - 08/98 1,4 Petrol Convertible 75 F4B
FORD VII 01/95 - 02/99 1,4 Petrol Estate 75 F4B,FUH
FORD VII 01/95 - 10/98 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 F4B,FUH
FORD VII 01/95 - 02/99 1,4 Petrol Saloon 75 F4B,FUH
FORD VII 02/95 - 12/96 1,6 Petrol Convertible 88 L1H
FORD VII 01/95 - 08/95 1,6 Petrol Estate 88 L1H
FORD VII 01/95 - 08/95 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 88 L1H
FORD VII 01/95 - 08/95 1,6 Petrol Saloon 88 L1H
FORD VII 02/95 - 09/99 1,6 Petrol Convertible 90 L1E,L1K
FORD VII 01/95 - 02/99 1,6 Petrol Estate 90 L1E,L1K
FORD VII 01/95 - 10/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 L1E
FORD VII 01/95 - 10/98 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 L1E
FORD VII 01/95 - 02/99 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 L1E,L1K
FORD VII 02/95 - 08/98 1,8 Petrol Convertible 105 RDA
FORD VII 01/95 - 08/95 1,8 Petrol Estate 105 RDA
FORD VII 01/95 - 08/95 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 105 RDA
FORD VII 01/95 - 08/95 1,8 Petrol Saloon 105 RDA
FORD VII 10/95 - 08/98 1,8 Petrol Convertible 115 RKC
FORD VII 01/95 - 02/99 1,8 Petrol Estate 115 RKC
FORD VII 01/95 - 10/98 1,8 Petrol Hatchback 115 RKC
FORD VII 01/95 - 02/99 1,8 Petrol Saloon 115 RKC
FORD VII 02/95 - 08/00 1,8 Petrol Convertible 130 RQB
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram