Bromsbackar, sats

I lager
Varenummer:
OE No.:
3363900710
5880891
Brand:
Applikation Motor År
Attribut Värde
Diameter (mm) 185
Bredd[mm] 31
Bromsbelägg 000
Biltillverkning OE
FIAT 0000005889221
FIAT 0000005889222
FIAT 0000005889286
FIAT 0000005889289
FIAT 4352373
FIAT 4382264
FIAT 4460028
FIAT 5880891
FIAT 5880893
FIAT 5881040
FIAT 5881214
FIAT 5882011
FIAT 5888144
FIAT 5890763
FIAT 6000009016
FIAT 7074668
FIAT 71738375
FIAT 77362292
FIAT 77362318
FIAT 77362423
FIAT 77362424
FIAT 7736790
FIAT 9948235
FIAT 9948237
FIAT 9948240
SEAT SE021165299A
SEAT SE028165299B
SEAT SE138165209A
SEAT SE141165209A
SEAT XE028165299B
VAG SE021165299A
VAG SE028165299B
VAG SE138165209A
VAG SE141165209A
VAG XE028165299B
LANCIA 7074668
ZASTAVA 1300150
ZASTAVA 4162186
ZASTAVA 4216652
ZASTAVA 4352373
ZASTAVA 4373442
ZASTAVA 46602666
ZASTAVA 46619312
ZASTAVA 46619313
ZASTAVA 46619464
ZASTAVA 46619465
ZASTAVA 46627513
ZASTAVA 46627514
FSO 655881040
Bilmärke Modellversion År Motor Bränsle Kropp BHP Motorkod Applikations information
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI A 112 07/75 - 12/85 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 42 A112A 5.000,A112B2.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI A 112 10/69 - 12/72 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 44 A112A 5.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI A 112 01/76 - 12/78 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 45 A112A 5.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI A 112 01/73 - 12/77 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 47 A112A 5.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI A 112 11/77 - 12/85 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 48 A112B1.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI A 112 09/71 - 12/75 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 58 A112A1.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI A 112 01/74 - 12/84 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 70 A112A2.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI Y10 03/85 - 10/95 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 156 A2.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI Y10 10/87 - 10/95 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 156A2.246
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI Y10 12/86 - 10/95 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 156 A3.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI Y10 03/85 - 10/95 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 56 156A.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI Y10 06/89 - 10/95 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 57 156C.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI Y10 06/89 - 10/95 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 57 156C.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI Y10 09/90 - 10/95 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 57 156C.046
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI Y10 06/89 - 10/95 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 73 146A5.046
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI Y10 06/89 - 10/95 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 78 156B.000
AUTOBIANCHI AUTOBIANCHI Y10 03/85 - 10/95 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 85 156A1.000
FIAT FIAT 126 07/77 - 09/87 0,6 Petrol Hatchback 23 126 A1.000,126 A1.048
FIAT FIAT 126 07/81 - 09/00 0,7 Petrol Hatchback 24 126 A1.048
FIAT FIAT 126 09/87 - 06/96 0,7 Petrol Hatchback 26 126 A2.000,126 A2.048
FIAT FIAT 127 06/81 - 12/86 1,3 Diesel Estate 45 127 A5.000
FIAT FIAT 127 04/81 - 12/86 1,3 Diesel Hatchback 45 127 A5.000
FIAT FIAT 127 06/71 - 05/83 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 40 100 GL.048
FIAT FIAT 127 09/71 - 12/84 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 45 100 GL.000
FIAT FIAT 127 01/77 - 12/86 1,0 Petrol Estate 50 127 A.000
FIAT FIAT 127 04/77 - 12/86 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 127 A.000
FIAT FIAT 127 07/78 - 02/82 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 70 127 A1.000
FIAT FIAT 127 12/81 - 05/83 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 75 127 A3.000
FIAT FIAT 128 02/75 - 02/81 1,1 Petrol Estate 45 128 A.048
FIAT FIAT 128 02/75 - 09/81 1,1 Petrol Saloon 45 128 A.048
FIAT FIAT 128 10/69 - 10/82 1,1 Petrol Estate 55 128 A.000
FIAT FIAT 128 03/69 - 12/84 1,1 Petrol Saloon 55 128 A.000
FIAT FIAT 128 12/74 - 10/82 1,3 Petrol Estate 60 128 A1.000
FIAT FIAT 128 08/74 - 12/84 1,3 Petrol Saloon 60 128 A1.000
FIAT FIAT 128 03/72 - 02/81 1,1 Petrol Coupe 64 128 AC5.000
FIAT FIAT 128 08/75 - 02/81 1,1 Petrol Coupe 65 128 AC5.000
FIAT FIAT 128 07/71 - 02/76 1,3 Petrol Saloon 67 128 AR.000
FIAT FIAT 128 06/75 - 12/79 1,3 Petrol Coupe 73 128 AC.000
FIAT FIAT 128 03/72 - 12/79 1,3 Petrol Coupe 75 128 A1.000,128 AC.000
FIAT FIAT 133 06/75 - 04/81 0,8 Petrol Hatchback 37 127 A1.024
FIAT FIAT 147 07/82 - 07/83 1,3 Diesel Estate 45 127 A5.000
FIAT FIAT 147 07/82 - 06/84 1,3 Diesel Hatchback 45 127 A5.000
FIAT FIAT 147 07/84 - 12/86 1,3 Diesel Estate 49 127 A5.000
FIAT FIAT 147 10/80 - 10/95 1,3 Diesel Hatchback 49 127 A5.000
FIAT FIAT 147 04/80 - 12/95 1,0 Petrol Estate 50 127 A.000
FIAT FIAT 147 10/76 - 12/95 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 127 A.000
FIAT FIAT 147 07/80 - 07/83 1,3 Petrol Estate 56 127 A2.011
FIAT FIAT 147 01/82 - 12/86 1,3 Petrol Estate 61 127 A2.011
FIAT FIAT 147 07/80 - 08/84 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 61 127 A2.011
FIAT FIAT 147 10/80 - 10/96 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 63
FIAT FIAT 147 07/80 - 07/83 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 72 127 A2.011
FIAT FIAT 850 07/64 - 10/72 0,8 Petrol Saloon 34 100 G.000
FIAT FIAT 850 07/64 - 10/72 0,8 Petrol Saloon 37 100 G.002
FIAT FIAT 850 03/68 - 10/72 0,8 Petrol Saloon 48 100 GB.000
FIAT FIAT 850 10/65 - 10/68 0,8 Petrol Convertible 49 126 G.100
FIAT FIAT 850 03/68 - 12/72 0,9 Petrol Convertible 52 100 GL.040
FIAT FIAT 850 02/68 - 10/72 0,9 Petrol Coupe 52 100 GL.040
FIAT FIAT 900 T/E Panorama 01/78 - 01/86 0,9 Petrol Estate 35 100 GF 000
FIAT FIAT 900 T/E Pulmino 01/78 - 01/86 0,9 Petrol Estate 35 100 GF 000
FIAT FIAT CINQUECENTO 07/94 - 01/98 0,7 Petrol Hatchback 30 170 A.046
FIAT FIAT CINQUECENTO 12/91 - 01/96 0,7 Petrol Hatchback 31 170 A.000
FIAT FIAT CINQUECENTO 07/91 - 07/99 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 40 1170 A1.000,1170 A1.046
FIAT FIAT CINQUECENTO 07/91 - 12/93 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 41 170 A1.000
FIAT FIAT CINQUECENTO 07/91 - 09/94 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 41 170 A1.046
FIAT FIAT CINQUECENTO 10/94 - 01/98 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 54 176 B2.000
FIAT FIAT DUNA 01/87 - 12/91 1,7 Diesel Estate 60 146 B2.000,149 B3.000
FIAT FIAT DUNA 01/87 - 12/91 1,7 Diesel Saloon 60 149 B3.000
FIAT FIAT DUNA 01/87 - 12/91 1,1 Petrol Estate 58 146 A6.000
FIAT FIAT DUNA 07/91 - 07/96 1,1 Petrol Saloon 58 146 A4.048
FIAT FIAT DUNA 01/87 - 12/91 1,1 Petrol Saloon 58 146 A6.000
FIAT FIAT DUNA 01/87 - 12/91 1,3 Petrol Estate 67 146 A5.000
FIAT FIAT DUNA 01/87 - 12/91 1,3 Petrol Saloon 67 146 A5.000
FIAT FIAT ELBA 04/91 - 10/97 1,7 Diesel Estate 57 146 B2.000
FIAT FIAT ELBA 04/89 - 12/96 1,7 Diesel Estate 58 146 B2.000
FIAT FIAT ELBA 04/86 - 12/93 1,3 Petrol Estate 58 127 A2.011
FIAT FIAT ELBA 04/91 - 02/95 1,3 Petrol Estate 67 146 A5.000
FIAT FIAT ELBA 01/92 - 12/96 1,5 Petrol Estate 67 149 C1.000
FIAT FIAT ELBA 04/86 - 10/92 1,5 Petrol Estate 71 149 C1.000
FIAT FIAT ELBA 01/92 - 12/96 1,5 Petrol Estate 75 149 C1.000
FIAT FIAT ELBA 04/89 - 12/93 1,6 Petrol Estate 84 159 A3.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 03/82 - 01/88 1,3 Diesel Van 45 127 A5.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 05/88 - 10/96 1,7 Diesel Van 57 146 B2.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 01/88 - 10/99 1,7 Diesel Van 60 146 B2.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 05/88 - 05/00 1,7 Diesel Van 60 149 B3.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 10/77 - 10/86 0,9 Petrol Van 45 100 GL.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 01/80 - 12/87 1,0 Petrol Van 50 127 A.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 01/80 - 12/87 1,0 Petrol Van 50 127 A.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 05/88 - 12/93 1,1 Petrol Van 54 146 A9.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 11/86 - 04/88 1,1 Petrol Van 55 146 A9.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 12/86 - 04/88 1,0 Petrol Van 56 156 A.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 12/87 - 08/93 1,3 Petrol Van 67 146 A5.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 01/88 - 12/94 1,3 Petrol Van 67 146 A5.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 11/92 - 10/96 1,4 Petrol Van 71 146 C5.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO 05/88 - 12/93 1,5 Petrol Van 75 149 C1.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO Pick up 05/84 - 12/88 1,3 Diesel Pickup 45 127 A5.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO Pick up 05/88 - 10/99 1,7 Diesel Pickup 60 149 B3.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO Pick up 06/82 - 10/87 1,0 Petrol Pickup 50 127 A.000,127A.046
FIAT FIAT FIORINO Pick up 12/86 - 10/89 1,0 Petrol Pickup 56 156 A.000
FIAT FIAT FIORINO Pick up 01/88 - 12/94 1,3 Petrol Pickup 67 146 A5.000
FIAT FIAT PANDA 04/86 - 12/92 1,3 Diesel Hatchback 37 156 A5.000
FIAT FIAT PANDA 02/81 - 12/85 0,8 Petrol Hatchback 34 100 GL6.000
FIAT FIAT PANDA 01/86 - 10/03 0,8 Petrol Hatchback 34 156 A4.000
FIAT FIAT PANDA 01/86 - 07/92 0,8 Petrol Van 34 141 B.000
FIAT FIAT PANDA 04/92 - 12/96 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 40 1170 A1.046
FIAT FIAT PANDA 01/86 - 04/92 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 44 156 A2.100
FIAT FIAT PANDA 01/86 - 07/89 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 44 156 A2.100,156 A3.100
FIAT FIAT PANDA 10/80 - 06/94 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 45 100 GL3.000,146 A.000
FIAT FIAT PANDA 05/86 - 12/94 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 141 C2.000,156 A2.246
FIAT FIAT PANDA 10/87 - 08/98 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 141 C2.000,156 A2.246
FIAT FIAT PANDA 08/92 - 02/04 1,0 Petrol Van 45 156 A2.246
FIAT FIAT PANDA 09/82 - 08/83 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 48 A 112 B1.054
FIAT FIAT PANDA 09/83 - 12/86 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 48 A 112 B1.054
FIAT FIAT PANDA 01/86 - 12/92 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 156 A3.000
FIAT FIAT PANDA 01/85 - 12/92 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 156 A3.000
FIAT FIAT PANDA 10/91 - 07/04 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 50 156 C.046
FIAT FIAT PANDA 05/91 - 12/99 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 50 156 C.046
FIAT FIAT PANDA 05/91 - 03/95 1,1 Petrol Van 50 156 C.046
FIAT FIAT PENNY 01/86 - 12/90 1,7 Diesel Van 60 149 B3.000
FIAT FIAT PENNY 01/86 - 12/90 1,1 Petrol Van 58 146 A6.000
FIAT FIAT PENNY 01/86 - 12/90 1,3 Petrol Van 67 146 A5.000
FIAT FIAT PREMIO 03/85 - 06/92 1,3 Petrol Saloon 58 127 A2.011
FIAT FIAT PREMIO 03/85 - 12/96 1,5 Petrol Saloon 67 146 D1.011
FIAT FIAT PREMIO 06/92 - 12/96 1,5 Petrol Saloon 75 138 B3.011
FIAT FIAT PREMIO 08/93 - 12/96 1,6 Petrol Saloon 82 146 B7.011,160 A2.011
FIAT FIAT PREMIO 03/85 - 12/96 1,6 Petrol Saloon 84 159 A3.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 09/83 - 12/86 1,7 Diesel Saloon 58 138 B6.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 01/84 - 12/89 1,7 Diesel Estate 60 149 B3.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 05/85 - 03/89 1,7 Diesel Saloon 60 149 B3.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 04/84 - 07/89 1,9 Diesel Estate 65 149 A1.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 04/84 - 07/89 1,9 Diesel Saloon 65 149 A1.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 05/86 - 07/89 1,9 Diesel Estate 80 831 D1.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 05/86 - 07/89 1,9 Diesel Saloon 80 831 D1.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 09/83 - 07/89 1,3 Petrol Saloon 65 149 A3.000,149 A7.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 01/84 - 07/89 1,3 Petrol Estate 68 138 B2.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 09/83 - 07/86 1,3 Petrol Saloon 68 138 B2.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 09/84 - 07/89 1,5 Petrol Estate 75 138 B3.048,138 C2.048,138 C3.048,149 C1.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 12/83 - 07/89 1,5 Petrol Saloon 75 138 B3.048,138 C2.048,138 C3.048,149 C1.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 05/85 - 12/87 1,5 Petrol Saloon 79 149 A5.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 01/84 - 04/89 1,5 Petrol Estate 82 138 B3.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 09/83 - 04/85 1,5 Petrol Saloon 82 138 B3.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 10/83 - 06/90 1,6 Petrol Saloon 82 149 A.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 06/83 - 08/86 1,5 Petrol Estate 86 138 B3.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 02/84 - 08/86 1,5 Petrol Saloon 86 138 B3.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 01/87 - 07/89 1,6 Petrol Estate 90 149 C2.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 01/87 - 07/89 1,6 Petrol Saloon 90 149 C2.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 10/83 - 07/89 1,6 Petrol Saloon 95 149 C3.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 09/84 - 12/90 1,6 Petrol Estate 101 149 A4.000,149 C3.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 10/83 - 12/90 1,6 Petrol Saloon 101 149 A2.000,149 A4.000
FIAT FIAT REGATA 09/83 - 08/86 1,6 Petrol Saloon 105
FIAT FIAT RITMO 10/79 - 09/83 1,3 Petrol Convertible 65 138 A1.000
FIAT FIAT RITMO 10/85 - 12/87 1,3 Petrol Convertible 68 138 B2.000
FIAT FIAT RITMO 03/83 - 12/86 1,5 Petrol Convertible 82 138 B3.000
FIAT FIAT RITMO 01/80 - 07/89 1,5 Petrol Convertible 86 138 A4.000
FIAT FIAT RITMO 10/85 - 12/87 1,6 Petrol Convertible 100 138 AR.048
FIAT FIAT RITMO 10/85 - 12/87 1,6 Petrol Convertible 105 138 AR.000
FIAT FIAT SEICENTO 06/98 - 02/00 0,0 Electric Hatchback 29
FIAT FIAT SEICENTO 03/00 - 04/04 0,0 Electric Hatchback 30 222 SE
FIAT FIAT SEICENTO 01/99 - 01/05 0,0 Electric Hatchback 41
FIAT FIAT SEICENTO 11/97 - 12/08 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 39 1170 A1.046
FIAT FIAT SEICENTO 01/98 - 01/10 0,9 Petrol Van 39 1170 A1.046
FIAT FIAT SEICENTO 01/98 - 01/10 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 54 176 B2.000,187 A1.000
FIAT FIAT SEICENTO 01/98 - 01/10 1,1 Petrol Van 54 176 B2.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 06/83 - 03/92 1,3 Diesel Hatchback 45 127 A5.000,146 B1.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 07/86 - 08/89 1,7 Diesel Hatchback 60 149 B3.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 09/89 - 03/94 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 60 149 B5.046
FIAT FIAT UNO 10/86 - 10/90 1,4 Diesel Hatchback 71 146 B.000,146 B3.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 06/86 - 12/93 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 44 156 A2.048,156 A2.100
FIAT FIAT UNO 03/83 - 09/92 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 45 146 A.000,146 A1.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 02/88 - 07/96 0,9 Petrol Van 45 146 A.000,146 A1.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 10/84 - 10/95 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 156 A2.000,156 A2.246
FIAT FIAT UNO 02/84 - 12/88 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 46 146 A.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 06/92 - 12/93 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 49 146 C3.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 01/86 - 12/89 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 50 146 A4.044
FIAT FIAT UNO 01/90 - 12/93 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 50 156 C.046
FIAT FIAT UNO 01/83 - 08/89 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 54 138 B.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 04/89 - 12/92 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 57 160 A3.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 05/85 - 08/89 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 58 146 A4.048
FIAT FIAT UNO 05/85 - 08/89 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 65 149 A7.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 01/83 - 04/85 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 68 138 B2.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 09/89 - 07/96 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 70 160 A1.046
FIAT FIAT UNO 09/89 - 12/93 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 72 146 C1.000
FIAT FIAT UNO 10/85 - 12/93 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 75 138 C2.048,149 C1.000
FIAT STRADA 10/79 - 09/82 1,7 Diesel Hatchback 55 138 A5.000
FIAT STRADA 05/85 - 12/87 1,7 Diesel Hatchback 60 138 C.000,149 B3.000
FIAT STRADA 12/85 - 12/87 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 80 831 D1.000
FIAT STRADA 10/82 - 12/87 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 55 138 B.000,138 B1.000,138 C1.000
FIAT STRADA 04/85 - 12/87 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 58 146 A4.048
FIAT STRADA 09/78 - 09/82 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 60 127 A6.000
FIAT STRADA 08/80 - 08/88 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 60 138 B.000,146 A4.000
FIAT STRADA 01/78 - 08/85 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 65 138 A1.000,149 A3.000,149 A7.000
FIAT STRADA 01/83 - 04/85 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 68 138 B2.000
FIAT STRADA 01/81 - 09/82 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 75 138 A3.000
FIAT STRADA 01/78 - 12/88 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 75 138 A2.000,138 C2.048,138 C3.048,149 C1.000
FIAT STRADA 08/85 - 05/87 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 79 149 A5.000
FIAT STRADA 01/83 - 12/87 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 82 138 B3.000
FIAT STRADA 01/81 - 05/87 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 85 138 A4.000
FIAT STRADA 12/85 - 12/87 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 90 138 AR.000
FIAT STRADA 01/83 - 12/87 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 100 149 A4.000
FIAT STRADA 05/81 - 12/87 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 105 138 AR.000
FSO FSO 126P 09/72 - 07/77 0,6 Petrol Hatchback 23
FSO FSO 126P 07/81 - 09/00 0,7 Petrol Hatchback 24 126 A1.048
FSO FSO 126P 07/77 - 12/91 0,6 Petrol Hatchback 30 126 A1.048
FSO FSO 127P 10/69 - 10/76 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 45 100 GL.000
FSO I 01/78 - 12/80 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 65 116 C 076
FSO I 01/78 - 08/88 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 82 115 C.074
FSO III 09/92 - 03/02 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 103 Rover K16 DOHC
FSO III 09/92 - 03/02 1,4 Petrol Saloon 103
INNOCENTI INNOCENTI ELBA 08/91 - 12/96 1,7 Diesel Estate 57 146 B2.000
INNOCENTI INNOCENTI ELBA 08/91 - 12/96 1,3 Petrol Estate 67 146 A5.000
INNOCENTI INNOCENTI ELBA 09/94 - 12/96 1,4 Petrol Estate 67 146 C5.000,146 D5.000
INNOCENTI INNOCENTI ELBA 08/92 - 09/94 1,5 Petrol Estate 75 149 C1.000
INNOCENTI INNOCENTI ELBA 09/94 - 12/96 1,6 Petrol Estate 75 146 C6.000,146 D6.000
INNOCENTI INNOCENTI KORAL 01/90 - 12/92 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 45 100 GL 064
INNOCENTI INNOCENTI KORAL 01/90 - 12/92 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 55 146 A6.000
LANCIA LANCIA A 112 03/81 - 06/86 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 40 A112 A.000,A112 A5.000,A112 B2.000
LANCIA LANCIA A 112 03/84 - 12/86 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 48 A112 B1.000
LANCIA LANCIA A 112 03/78 - 02/84 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 69 A112 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 10/86 - 12/89 1,9 Diesel Hatchback 80 831 D1.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 01/86 - 12/90 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 64 831 B8.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 09/79 - 08/92 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 75 831 A2.000,831 B.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 09/83 - 08/92 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 79 831 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA DELTA 09/79 - 12/92 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 86 831 A1.000,831 B1.000
LANCIA LANCIA PRISMA 01/83 - 02/92 1,9 Diesel Saloon 65 831 D.000
LANCIA LANCIA PRISMA 05/85 - 12/89 1,9 Diesel Saloon 80 831 D1.000
LANCIA LANCIA PRISMA 09/85 - 02/92 1,5 Petrol Saloon 75 138 C2.048,831 B1.048
LANCIA LANCIA PRISMA 01/83 - 12/89 1,3 Petrol Saloon 79 831 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA PRISMA 05/86 - 07/89 1,5 Petrol Saloon 80 831 B1.000
LANCIA LANCIA PRISMA 01/83 - 04/86 1,5 Petrol Saloon 86 831 A1.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 06/85 - 06/91 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 44 156 A2.100
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 12/86 - 02/89 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 44 156 A2.100
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 03/85 - 06/89 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 156 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 12/87 - 02/92 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 156 A2.000,156 A2.246
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 10/87 - 02/92 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 45 156 A2.246
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 12/87 - 02/90 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 156 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 03/85 - 02/90 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 50 156 A2.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 07/89 - 09/95 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 50 156 C.046
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 09/92 - 12/95 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 50 156 C.046
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 03/85 - 07/89 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 56 156 A.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 08/89 - 06/92 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 57 156 C.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 08/89 - 06/92 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 57 156 C.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 02/89 - 12/95 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 72 146 A 5.046,156 B.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 11/87 - 05/93 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 76 156 B.000
LANCIA LANCIA Y10 03/85 - 02/89 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 84 156 A1.000
SEAT IBIZA I 06/84 - 05/93 1,7 Diesel Hatchback 54 022 A.5000
SEAT IBIZA I 08/90 - 05/93 1,7 Diesel Hatchback 57 022 A.5000
SEAT IBIZA I 08/90 - 05/93 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 40 09 NCA,146 A 000
SEAT IBIZA I 08/86 - 05/93 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 44 146 A 000
SEAT IBIZA I 11/84 - 12/93 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 60 021 A 1000
SEAT IBIZA I 11/84 - 12/93 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 63 021 A 1000
SEAT IBIZA I 01/89 - 05/93 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 71 021 C.1000
SEAT IBIZA I 11/84 - 05/93 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 85 021 A 2000
SEAT IBIZA I 10/86 - 05/93 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 89 021 D.2000
SEAT IBIZA I 10/86 - 05/93 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 90 021 C.2000
SEAT IBIZA I 01/91 - 05/93 1,7 Petrol Hatchback 98 021 A.3000
SEAT IBIZA I 10/86 - 05/93 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 100 021 B.2000
SEAT SEAT 127 04/72 - 12/82 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 45 A112 A5.000
SEAT SEAT 127 04/72 - 12/82 1,0 Petrol Hatchback 52 110F00
SEAT SEAT 128 01/76 - 12/80 1,2 Petrol Saloon 67 124 A.000
SEAT SEAT 128 01/76 - 12/80 1,4 Petrol Saloon 78 124 B2.000
SEAT SEAT 133 05/74 - 11/79 0,8 Petrol Hatchback 34 DG
SEAT SEAT 850 02/72 - 07/75 0,9 Petrol Saloon 34 100 GL 6000
SEAT SEAT 850 01/66 - 12/74 0,9 Petrol Saloon 37 120G100
SEAT SEAT 850 01/66 - 12/74 0,9 Petrol Saloon 48 126G100
SEAT SEAT 850 07/70 - 10/75 0,9 Petrol Saloon 52 100 GL.040
SEAT SEAT FURA 03/84 - 12/86 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 40 09 NCA,100 GL 7000
SEAT SEAT FURA 01/82 - 06/86 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 43 HB 90
SEAT SEAT FURA 01/82 - 06/86 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 45 100 GL 3000
SEAT SEAT FURA 01/82 - 06/86 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 75 127 B.7000
SEAT SEAT MALAGA 05/85 - 12/93 1,7 Diesel Saloon 54 022 A.5000
SEAT SEAT MALAGA 05/90 - 12/93 1,7 Diesel Saloon 57 022 A.5000
SEAT SEAT MALAGA 05/85 - 12/93 1,2 Petrol Saloon 60 021 A 1000
SEAT SEAT MALAGA 11/84 - 12/93 1,2 Petrol Saloon 64 021 A 1000
SEAT SEAT MALAGA 12/89 - 12/93 1,2 Petrol Saloon 71 021 C.1000
SEAT SEAT MALAGA 05/85 - 12/93 1,5 Petrol Saloon 85 021 A 2000
SEAT SEAT MALAGA 10/86 - 12/93 1,5 Petrol Saloon 90 021 A 2000,021 C.2000,021 D.2000
SEAT SEAT MALAGA 01/87 - 12/93 1,5 Petrol Saloon 100 021 B.2000
SEAT SEAT MARBELLA 08/86 - 12/93 0,8 Petrol Hatchback 34 08 NCA
SEAT SEAT MARBELLA 01/87 - 12/93 0,8 Petrol Van 34 08 NCA
SEAT SEAT MARBELLA 01/87 - 12/93 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 40 09 NCA,100 GL 7000
SEAT SEAT MARBELLA 01/90 - 11/96 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 40 09 NCB,100 GL 7000
SEAT SEAT MARBELLA 01/87 - 12/93 0,9 Petrol Van 40 09 NCA
SEAT SEAT MARBELLA 01/87 - 12/93 0,9 Petrol Van 40 09 NCB
SEAT SEAT MARBELLA 11/96 - 10/98 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 41 08 NCB
SEAT SEAT MARBELLA 07/97 - 10/98 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 44 08 NCB
SEAT SEAT PANDA 10/80 - 12/86 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 42 100 GL 3000
SEAT SEAT RITMO 10/79 - 09/83 1,7 Diesel Hatchback 56 022 A.5000
SEAT SEAT RITMO 07/78 - 09/83 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 64 12AC
SEAT SEAT RITMO 07/78 - 09/83 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 78 15G
SEAT SEAT RONDA 06/82 - 12/86 1,7 Diesel Hatchback 54 022 A.5000
SEAT SEAT RONDA 06/82 - 12/86 1,7 Diesel Hatchback 56 022 A.5000
SEAT SEAT RONDA 10/84 - 12/86 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 60 021 A 1000
SEAT SEAT RONDA 08/83 - 05/85 1,2 Petrol Hatchback 64 124 B6.000
SEAT SEAT RONDA 06/82 - 11/88 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 73 124 B7.000
SEAT SEAT RONDA 09/84 - 12/86 1,5 Petrol Hatchback 85 021 A 2000
SEAT SEAT RONDA 08/83 - 09/85 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 92 022 A 000,138 AR6.000
SEAT SEAT TERRA 03/90 - 12/94 1,3 Diesel Estate 45 MN
SEAT SEAT TERRA 03/90 - 02/92 1,3 Diesel Van 45 MN
SEAT SEAT TERRA 10/90 - 12/95 1,4 Diesel Estate 48 1 W
SEAT SEAT TERRA 10/90 - 02/92 1,4 Diesel Van 48 1 W
SEAT SEAT TERRA 02/87 - 12/96 0,9 Petrol Estate 40 09 NCA
SEAT SEAT TERRA 02/92 - 12/94 0,9 Petrol Estate 40 09 NCB
SEAT SEAT TERRA 01/87 - 12/95 0,9 Petrol Van 40 09 NCA
SEAT SEAT TERRA 01/90 - 12/95 0,9 Petrol Van 40 09 NCB
YUGO YUGO 311 / 411 04/83 - 04/91 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 56 128A4
YUGO YUGO 511 / 513 04/83 - 04/91 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 56 128A4
YUGO YUGO SANA 10/89 - 10/93 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 71 14FE
YUGO YUGO TEMPO 05/91 - 12/93 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 45 164A0
YUGO YUGO TEMPO 06/85 - 07/93 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 56 11A,128A4
YUGO YUGO TEMPO 05/91 - 07/93 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 67 16A6046
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA 101 12/75 - 01/80 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 50 128 A.000
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA 101 06/73 - 01/90 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 55 128 A.000
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA 101 05/75 - 12/93 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 56 128 A.064
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA 101 07/79 - 09/81 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 64 128 AC5.000
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA 101 10/81 - 12/93 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 65 128 AR.000
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA 750 10/74 - 09/85 0,8 Petrol Saloon 30 100DF0
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA YUGO 04/80 - 06/92 0,9 Petrol Hatchback 45 9A
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA YUGO 08/91 - 06/95 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 60 100 GL. 0.64,11 E 1.064
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA YUGO 07/81 - 06/95 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 65 13 E 1.064
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA YUGO FLORIDA 08/89 - 11/08 1,1 Petrol Hatchback 60 138 B.0000
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA YUGO FLORIDA 03/91 - 11/08 1,3 Petrol Hatchback 68 13 E.3.064
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA YUGO FLORIDA 10/91 - 06/95 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 69 160 A1.000
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA YUGO FLORIDA 10/88 - 11/08 1,4 Petrol Hatchback 71 160 A1.000
ZASTAVA ZASTAVA YUGO FLORIDA 08/89 - 06/95 1,6 Petrol Hatchback 84 149 A.000
ATE
CPP
FAG
Gti
HJS
INA
JWL
LUK
OJD
SSI
TMI
TRW
Ram
Ram
Ram